23.07.23 |
Sochi |
Baltika |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
24.11.18 |
Sochi |
Baltika |
W
4:1
(1:1) |
|
06.05.18 |
Sochi |
Baltika |
W
3:1
(0:0) |
|
17.08.14 |
Sochi |
Baltika |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
20.04.14 |
Sochi |
Baltika |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Baltika |
Sochi |
D
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.08.18 |
Baltika |
Sochi |
D
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.17 |
Baltika |
Sochi |
W
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
18.03.15 |
Baltika |
Sochi |
W
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.09.13 |
Baltika |
Sochi |
W
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Sochi |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
6:1
(2:0) |
|
05.05.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Sochi |
L
3:2
(0:0) |
|
29.04.24 |
Sochi |
Fakel Voronezh |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
25.04.24 |
Akhmat Grozny |
Sochi |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Sochi |
Ural |
D
2:2
(0:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Sochi |
Spartak Moscow |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
FK Rostov |
Sochi |
D
2:2
(2:2) |
|
30.03.24 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moscow |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 5:2 |
|
01.11.23 |
Sochi |
Fakel Voronezh |
W
2:0
(2:0) |
|
04.10.23 |
Sochi |
Orenburg |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
20.09.23 |
CSKA Moscow |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
30.08.23 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moscow |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
09.08.23 |
Orenburg |
Sochi |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
26.07.23 |
Fakel Voronezh |
Sochi |
W
1:3
(1:2) |
|
26.11.22 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moscow |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
07.07.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Sochi |
L
2:1
(2:0) |
|
01.07.22 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
25.06.22 |
Sochi |
Zenit |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Partizan |
Sochi |
D
2:2
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
05.08.21 |
Sochi |
Partizan |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
29.07.21 |
Shamakhi |
Sochi |
W
2:4
(1:2) |
|
22.07.21 |
Sochi |
Shamakhi |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
17.07.21 |
Rubin Kazan |
Sochi |
W
1:3
(0:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Khimki |
Sochi |
W
2:3
(0:1) |
|
11.07.21 |
Spartak Moscow |
Sochi |
L
4:0
(2:0) |
|
25.05.19 |
Spartak 2 |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
19.05.19 |
Sochi |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.05.19 |
Kursk |
Sochi |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
04.05.19 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Sochi |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
28.04.19 |
Sochi |
Tom Tomsk |
W
3:1
(1:1) |
|
24.04.19 |
Luch Energiya |
Sochi |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
20.04.19 |
Sochi |
Chertanovo M. |
W
2:1
(1:1) |
|
13.04.19 |
Spartak Tambov |
Sochi |
W
0:3
(0:2) |
|
04.06.17 |
Sochi |
Znamya Truda |
W
4:0
(2:0) |
|
28.05.17 |
Solaris |
Sochi |
W
3:6
(0:1) |
|
21.05.17 |
Sochi |
Strogino |
W
5:0
(0:0) |
|
14.05.17 |
FC Smolensk |
Sochi |
L
3:2
(2:1) |
|
07.05.17 |
Sochi |
Kolomna |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.04.17 |
S. Kostroma |
Sochi |
W
1:2
(0:1) |
|
22.04.17 |
Sochi |
Tver |
W
4:0
(1:0) |
|
16.04.17 |
Dolgoprudny |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
14.05.24 |
Baltika |
Spartak Moscow |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
02.05.24 |
FK Rostov |
Baltika |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
16.04.24 |
CSKA Moscow |
Baltika |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Baltika |
CSKA Moscow |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
Baltika |
D
1:1
(1:0) AET 0:0, pen 6:7 |
|
28.11.23 |
Baltika |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
31.10.23 |
Baltika |
Akhmat Grozny |
W
4:1
(1:1) |
|
03.10.23 |
Zenit |
Baltika |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
11.05.24 |
Baltika |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
2:3
(1:1) |
|
06.05.24 |
Ural |
Baltika |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
28.04.24 |
Baltika |
CSKA Moscow |
W
3:1
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 |
Krasnodar |
Baltika |
L
3:2
(1:0) |
|
20.04.24 |
Baltika |
Krylya Sovetov |
W
2:1
(0:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Akhmat Grozny |
Baltika |
W
1:7
(0:5) |
|
07.04.24 |
Zenit |
Baltika |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Baltika |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
2:0
(2:0) |
|
06.07.23 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
Baltika |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
02.07.23 |
Baltika |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
26.06.22 |
Baltika |
Yenisey |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
28.06.21 |
Baltika |
Torpedo Moscow |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
17.07.20 |
Baltika |
Torpedo Moscow |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
03.06.23 |
Baltika |
Veles |
W
2:1
(0:1) |
|
26.05.23 |
Alania |
Baltika |
L
3:1
(2:0) |
|
20.05.23 |
Baltika |
Rubin Kazan |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.05.23 |
Ulyanovsk |
Baltika |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
06.05.23 |
Baltika |
Kuban |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Neftekhimik |
Baltika |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 |
Baltika |
Ufa |
W
3:2
(1:1) |
|
15.04.23 |
Yenisey |
Baltika |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
29.10.05 |
Baltika |
FC Smolensk |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
26.10.05 |
Baltika |
Sportakademclub |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
20.10.05 |
Nara-Desna |
Baltika |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
17.10.05 |
Arsenal Tula |
Baltika |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
08.10.05 |
Baltika |
Presnya |
W
4:0
(4:0) |
|
01.10.05 |
Baltika |
Dynamo Vg |
W
5:1
(2:1) |
|
28.09.05 |
Baltika |
S. Kostroma |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
21.09.05 |
Pskov-747 |
Baltika |
W
0:3
(0:0) |
|