Football. Team matches Baltika. Season 2019-2020

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia - 1. Division 2019-2020 1 x 2
16.05.2020 Spartak 2 - Baltika — —
10.05.2020 Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl — —
06.05.2020 Neftekhimik - Baltika — —
02.05.2020 Baltika - Tom Tomsk — —
26.04.2020 Krasnodar-2 - Baltika — —
18.04.2020 Baltika - FC Khimki — —
12.04.2020 Rotor - Baltika — —
08.04.2020 Baltika - Yenisey — —
04.04.2020 Tekstilshchik Iv - Baltika — —
21.03.2020 Luch Energiya - Baltika Postponed
15.03.2020 Baltika - Tor. Armavir 2:0 (2:0) W
09.03.2020 Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika 0:0 (0:0) D
23.11.2019 Baltika - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0) L
17.11.2019 Baltika - Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0) W
13.11.2019 Chertanovo - Baltika 3:1 (2:1) L
09.11.2019 Baltika - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0) W
03.11.2019 C. Peschanokopskoye - Baltika 1:0 (1:0) L
27.10.2019 Baltika - Torpedo Moscow 1:1 (0:0) D
23.10.2019 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika 0:2 (0:1) W
19.10.2019 Baltika - Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0) W
12.10.2019 Tom Tomsk - Baltika 0:0 (0:0) D
05.10.2019 Baltika - Krasnodar-2 4:1 (2:1) W
29.09.2019 FC Khimki - Baltika 0:1 (0:0) W
21.09.2019 Baltika - Rotor 2:1 (0:0) W
14.09.2019 Yenisey - Baltika 2:2 (1:0) D
08.09.2019 Tekstilshchik Iv - Baltika 1:5 (1:0) W
31.08.2019 Avangard Kursk - Baltika 0:0 (0:0) D
25.08.2019 Baltika - Luch Energiya 0:0 (0:0) D
18.08.2019 Tor. Armavir - Baltika 1:1 (1:0) D
14.08.2019 Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:1) W
10.08.2019 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika 0:3 (0:2) W
03.08.2019 Khabarovsk - Baltika 2:0 (1:0) L
28.07.2019 Baltika - Chertanovo 1:2 (1:1) L
24.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika 1:2 (0:2) W
20.07.2019 Baltika - C. Peschanokopskoye 0:1 (0:0) L
13.07.2019 Torpedo Moscow - Baltika 2:0 (1:0) L
07.07.2019 Baltika - Spartak 2 0:1 (0:1) L
Russia Cup 2019-2020 1 x 2
31.10.2019 Torpedo Moscow - Baltika 1:0 (0:0) L
25.09.2019 Baltika - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0 D
21.08.2019 Leningradets - Baltika 1:2 (0:1) W
Russia - 1. Division 2019-2020 1 x 2
10.05.2020 Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl — —
02.05.2020 Baltika - Tom Tomsk — —
18.04.2020 Baltika - FC Khimki — —
08.04.2020 Baltika - Yenisey — —
15.03.2020 Baltika - Tor. Armavir 2:0 (2:0) W
23.11.2019 Baltika - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0) L
17.11.2019 Baltika - Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0) W
09.11.2019 Baltika - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0) W
27.10.2019 Baltika - Torpedo Moscow 1:1 (0:0) D
19.10.2019 Baltika - Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0) W
05.10.2019 Baltika - Krasnodar-2 4:1 (2:1) W
21.09.2019 Baltika - Rotor 2:1 (0:0) W
25.08.2019 Baltika - Luch Energiya 0:0 (0:0) D
14.08.2019 Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:1) W
28.07.2019 Baltika - Chertanovo 1:2 (1:1) L
20.07.2019 Baltika - C. Peschanokopskoye 0:1 (0:0) L
07.07.2019 Baltika - Spartak 2 0:1 (0:1) L
Russia Cup 2019-2020 1 x 2
25.09.2019 Baltika - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0 D
Russia - 1. Division 2019-2020 1 x 2
16.05.2020 Spartak 2 - Baltika — —
06.05.2020 Neftekhimik - Baltika — —
26.04.2020 Krasnodar-2 - Baltika — —
12.04.2020 Rotor - Baltika — —
04.04.2020 Tekstilshchik Iv - Baltika — —
21.03.2020 Luch Energiya - Baltika Postponed
09.03.2020 Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika 0:0 (0:0) D
13.11.2019 Chertanovo - Baltika 3:1 (2:1) L
03.11.2019 C. Peschanokopskoye - Baltika 1:0 (1:0) L
23.10.2019 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika 0:2 (0:1) W
12.10.2019 Tom Tomsk - Baltika 0:0 (0:0) D
29.09.2019 FC Khimki - Baltika 0:1 (0:0) W
14.09.2019 Yenisey - Baltika 2:2 (1:0) D
08.09.2019 Tekstilshchik Iv - Baltika 1:5 (1:0) W
31.08.2019 Avangard Kursk - Baltika 0:0 (0:0) D
18.08.2019 Tor. Armavir - Baltika 1:1 (1:0) D
10.08.2019 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika 0:3 (0:2) W
03.08.2019 Khabarovsk - Baltika 2:0 (1:0) L
24.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika 1:2 (0:2) W
13.07.2019 Torpedo Moscow - Baltika 2:0 (1:0) L
Russia Cup 2019-2020 1 x 2
31.10.2019 Torpedo Moscow - Baltika 1:0 (0:0) L
21.08.2019 Leningradets - Baltika 1:2 (0:1) W

No matches for the chosen season