Elizabeth Mandlik - Alison Riske
home
away
-
-
Pacific Life Open 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2:0 | Alison Riske |
USA | Country | USA |
138 | Ranking | 0 |
76 (pts 376, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 43 (pts 666, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.03.2023 | Pacific Life Open | Elizabeth Mandlik - Alison Riske | hard | 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 7:6) |
02.08.2022 | San Jose | Elizabeth Mandlik - Alison Riske | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Elizabeth Mandlik - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Sinja Kraus | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Anna Bondar | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
02.05.2024 | Lleida | Emma Navarro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
01.05.2024 | Lleida | Claire Liu | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Varvara Gracheva | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Jessika Ponchet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
14.04.2024 | Rouen | Katarina Zavatska | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
13.04.2024 | Rouen | Emeline Dartron | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:4) |
30.03.2024 | Charleston Open | Usue Maitane Arconada | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Ella Seidel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Katie Volynets | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
02.12.2023 | Buenos Aires | Renata Zarazua | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
29.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Jamie Loeb | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
28.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Martina Capurro Taborda | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
23.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Martina Capurro Taborda | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Conny Perrin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
18.11.2023 | Colina | Diane Parry | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.11.2023 | Colina | Laura Pigossi | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:0) |
29.10.2023 | Tampico | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
27.10.2023 | Tampico | Ann Li | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
Alison Riske - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Paula Badosa Gibert | grass | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
12.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Veronika Kudermetova | grass | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:3) Retired |
30.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Mirra Andreeva | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
09.03.2023 | Indian Wells | Elizabeth Mandlik | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 6:7) |
27.02.2023 | Austin | Katie Volynets | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
20.02.2023 | Merida | Xiyu Wang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
18.01.2023 | Australian Open | Marketa Vondrousova | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Barbora Krejcikova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
07.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
30.12.2022 | Adelaide 2 | Viktorija Golubic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
10.10.2022 | San Diego | Louisa Chirico | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 6:7) |
19.09.2022 | Tokyo | Claire Liu | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
13.09.2022 | Chennai | Anastasia Gasanova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
04.09.2022 | US Open | Caroline Garcia | hard | 4th Round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
02.09.2022 | US Open | Xiyu Wang | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:4) |
31.08.2022 | US Open | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:6) |
29.08.2022 | US Open | Eleana Yu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
18.08.2022 | Cincinnati | Elena Rybakina | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
15.08.2022 | Cincinnati | Sara Sorribes Tormo | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
11.08.2022 | Toronto | Yulia Putintseva | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |