25 Jun 2024
 

Tennis. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.

Odds
  • 1xBet
flagATP - Mallorca Championships (Spain) grass Second round 1 2
15:00 Mannarino Adrian 22 (10) Michelsen Alex 62 (110) 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) 2.312 1.62
16:20 Bautista Agut Roberto 122 (18) Humbert Ugo 16 (113) 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) 2.359 1.6
16:45 Ofner Sebastian 54 (39) Darderi Luciano 37 (0) 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) 1.74 2.115
19:20 Monfils Gael 40 (0) Carballes Baena Roberto 65 (118) 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 1.33 3.38
First round
13:00 Hanfmann Yannick 95 (22) Walton Adam 107 (0) 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) 1.58 2.41
13:00 Jubb Paul 289 (0) Marterer Maximilian 87 (99) 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) 1.74 2.115
14:00 Eubanks Christopher 42 (5) Mensik Jakub 85 (0) 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) 1.57 2.51
flagWTA - Bad Homburg Open (Germany) grass Second round 1 2
14:45 Noskova Linda 26 (114) Tomova Viktoriya 58 (178) 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) 1.47 2.705
16:40 Alexandrova Ekaterina 22 (3) Vekic Donna 49 (5) 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) 1.7 2.379
17:00 Niemeier Jule 96 (50) Badosa Gibert Paula 113 (202) 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 1:6) 2.51 1.54
21:15 170741 Siniakova Katerina 27 (8) Samsonova Liudmila 15 (32) 0:0 (2:1) 2.115 1.74
First round
13:00 Parry Diane 53 (285) Kudermetova Veronika 36 (9) 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 1:6) 2.625 1.5
13:00 170526 Stearns Peyton 59 (187) Putintseva Yulia 34 (308) — — 3.025 1.48
14:30 Wozniacki Caroline 112 (0) Svitolina Elina 21 (312) 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:5) 3.9 1.5
flagATP - Eastbourne (England) grass First round 1 2
13:00 Norrie Cameron 44 (36) Ruusuvuori Emil 88 (33) 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) 1.51 2.775
13:00 McCabe James 342 (166) Seyboth Wild Thiago 74 (136) 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) 2.547 1.54
14:30 Broady Liam 146 (76) Nishioka Yoshihito 102 (0) 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) 2.856 1.43
15:00 Kecmanovic Miomir 53 (62) Zhang Zhizhen 33 (64) 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) 2.016 2.02
16:00 170555 Navone Mariano 32 (0) Nishikori Kei 399 (0) — — 2.587 1.59
17:30 Rinderknech Arthur 68 (46) Cobolli Flavio 49 (0) 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) 1.72 2.217
18:25 170548 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 36 (0) Sonego Lorenzo 57 (42) — — 1.77 2.07
18:25 170841 Searle Henry 568 (0) Sonego Lorenzo 57 (42) — —
flagWTA - Hastings Direct International Championships (England) grass First round 1 2
13:00 Miyazaki Yuriko 148 (58) Mertens Elise 33 (282) 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) 4.01 1.27
13:00 Krueger Ashlyn 87 (11) Golubic Viktorija 69 (31) 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 7:5) 2.016 1.816
15:00 Stephens Sloane 45 (203) Raducanu Emma 168 (0) 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) 2.775 1.54
15:50 Muchova Karolina 35 (0) Avanesyan Elina (Retired) 81 (30) 0:0 (3:1) 2.04 1.78
17:00 Boulter Katie 32 (6) Martic Petra 74 (34) 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) 1.41 2.938
18:00 Kasatkina Daria 14 (7) Wang Xinyu 40 (138) 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
flagWTA - Wimbledon (England) grass Qualifications - 1st round 1 2
13:00 Shymanovich Iryna 235 (241) Day Kayla 129 (158) 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) 2.42 1.565
13:00 Kalieva Elvina 299 (0) Tan Harmony 189 (227) 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) 4.06 1.24
13:00 Boskovic Lea 199 (0) Ciric Bagaric Lucija 170 (0) 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 2.675 1.475
13:00 Timofeeva Maria 100 (240) Gadecki Olivia 177 (52) 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) 3.04 1.38
13:00 Monnet Carole 204 (91) Stakusic Marina 164 (0) 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) 4.38 1.215
13:00 Paquet Chloe 115 (159) Sierra Solana 180 (0) 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) 1.432 2.816
13:00 Ruse Elena Gabriela 152 (112) Arango Emiliana 122 (54) 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) 1.52 2.535
13:00 Salkova Dominika 149 (0) Li Ann 143 (141) 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
13:00 Sasnovich Aliaksandra 124 (22) Erjavec Veronika 176 (0) 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) 1.215 4.38
13:00 Jacquemot Elsa 151 (175) Appleton Emily 353 (137) 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) 1.565 2.42
13:00 Diyas Zarina 0 (0) Sawangkaew Mananchaya 208 (0) 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) 2.31 1.615
13:00 Gjorcheska Lina 230 (0) Vickery Sachia 138 (62) 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) 4.06 1.24
13:00 Yang Ya-Yi 244 (201) Bassols Ribera Marina 120 (117) 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 5:7) 6.02 1.13
13:00 Bai Zhuoxuan 92 (89) Gao Xinyu 184 (0) 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) 1.648 2.245
14:15 Knutson Gabriela Andrea 231 (0) Bara Irina Maria 220 (236) 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) 1.54 2.441
14:20 Hartono Arianne 158 (206) Birrell Kimberly 132 (106) 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) 4.385 1.201
14:25 Makarova (1996) Ekaterina 0 (0) Todoni Anca Alexia 141 (0) 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
14:35 Diatchenko Vitalia 0 (0) Montgomery Robin 160 (53) 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6) 7.4 1.082
14:35 Lepchenko Varvara 206 (0) Sharma Astra 139 (0) 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) 2.298 1.6
15:00 Zidansek Tamara 110 (143) You Xiaodi 211 (0) 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) 1.38 2.977
15:00 Kartal Sonay 295 (49) Lamens Suzan 137 (0) 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) 1.39 2.938
15:00 Ma Yexin 0 (n/a) Parrizas-Diaz Nuria 166 (253) 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) 3.025 1.37
15:00 Rakhimova Kamilla 102 (251) Barthel Mona 209 (249) 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 7:5) 1.51 2.516
15:00 Chirico Louisa 218 (0) Ruzic Antonia 203 (0) 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) 1.87 1.89
15:05 Rodionova Arina 101 (57) Rajecki Amelia 740 (169) 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) 1.78 1.99
15:10 Bulgaru Miriam Bianca 219 (0) Sun Lulu 123 (296) 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) 5.02 1.17
15:35 Eala Alexandra 162 (0) Ponchet Jessika 133 (232) 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) 2.09 1.71
15:45 170796 Capurro Taborda Martina 161 (0) Jeanjean Leolia 155 (262) — — 5.05 1.161
15:45 Danilovic Olga 116 (75) Stefanini Lucrezia 150 (61) 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 1.68 2.154
15:56 Zavatska Katarina 200 (244) Naef Celine 173 (43) 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) 2.545 1.5
15:56 Klugman Hannah 623 (0) Marcinko Petra 265 (0) 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) 2.09 1.71
16:20 Pigossi Laura 108 (168) Zakharova Anastasia 159 (235) 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 5:7) 1.97 1.8
16:30 Hon Priscilla 202 (104) Fruhvirtova Linda 147 (56) 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7) 2.811 1.42
16:30 Semenistaja Darja 107 (130) Martincova Tereza 214 (66) 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) 2.46 1.53
16:30 Dunne Katy 331 (0) Lukas Tena 224 (0) 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) 1.44 2.733
16:30 Parks Alycia 121 (254) Kawa Katarzyna 188 (0) 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) 1.3 3.54
16:45 Hontama Mai 109 (164) Sonmez Zeynep 136 (97) 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) 3.24 1.33
16:45 Teichmann Jil 197 (68) Snigur Daria 131 (46) 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) 3.025 1.37
16:45 Mandlik Elizabeth 174 (35) Papamichail Despina 210 (131) 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) 1.201 4.385
16:45 Andreeva Erika 99 (148) Kudermetova Polina 183 (80) 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) 1.49 2.575
16:45 Jakupovic Dalila 213 (228) Udvardy Panna 134 (301) 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) 2.733 1.44
16:45 Hruncakova Viktoria 192 (23) Hercog Polona 182 (257) 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 5:7) 1.55 2.413
16:45 Chang Hanna 216 (0) Galfi Dalma 128 (86) 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 3:6) 11 1.034
18:00 Bondar Anna 93 (234) Starodubtseva Yuliia 153 (0) 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) 2.125 1.7
18:00 Baptiste Hailey 98 (0) Akugue Noha Noma 179 (146) 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) 1.26 3.76
18:15 Anisimova Amanda 191 (42) Grammatikopoulou Valentini 284 (237) 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) 1.048 9.4
18:30 Zarazua Renata 95 (0) Gormaz Leyre Romero 187 (260) 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) 1.41 2.85
18:30 Selekhmeteva Oksana 411 (0) Ferro Fiona 156 (0) 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) 1.9 1.86
18:45 Tikhonova Anastasia 190 (0) Zhao Carol 263 (47) 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:4) 1.71 2.106
18:50 Inglis Maddison 243 (82) Bejlek Sara (Retired) 119 (265) 1:0 (6:4, 1:0) 3.08 1.36
18:50 Waltert Simona 227 (99) Ngounoue Clervie 384 (0) 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:5) 2.241 1.63
18:55 Marino Rebecca 140 (55) Kessler Mccartney 118 (0) 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 4:6) 1.36 3.08
19:15 Stevanovic Natalija 195 (65) Preston Taylah 146 (0) 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) 2.35 1.58
19:15 Serban Raluca Georgiana 207 (139) Lys Eva 130 (151) 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) 3.24 1.33
19:22 Joint Maya 172 (0) Mitu Andreea 212 (0) 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) 1.23 4.05
19:35 Gibson Talia 178 (211) Fett Jana 117 (0) 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) 2.441 1.54
19:40 170773 Volynets Katie 71 (181) Jorge Francisca 185 (0) 1:1 (6:3, 3:6, 2:1) 1.192 4.53
flagChallenge - Ibague (Colombia) clay First round 1 2
00:09 Barreto Sanchez Diego 563 (397) Prado Angelo Juan Carlos 401 (264) 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 2:6) 2.354 1.56
00:30 Torres Juan Bautista 374 (246) Boscardin Dias Pedro 517 (287) 2:1 (6:1, 0:6, 6:3) 1.128 4.84
18:00 170693 Habib Hady 273 (269) Torres Juan Bautista 374 (246) — —
18:00 170691 Tomic Bernard 249 (297) Boscardin Dias Pedro 517 (287) — —
18:30 Johns Garrett 414 (512) Mena Facundo 282 (223) 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) 2.798 1.41
18:30 Zanellato Nicolas 477 (277) Soto Matias 379 (281) 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) 2.59 1.47
20:00 170752 Hernandez Juan Alejandro 0 (0) Aboian Valerio 406 (229) 0:0 (1:1) 1.9 1.84
22:00 170753 Olivo Renzo 324 (133) Nunez Daniel Antonio 774 (566) — — 1.22 4.06
flagChallenge - Milan (Italy) clay First round 1 2
11:00 170592 Ruggeri Samuel Vincent 263 (220) Vrbensky Michael 283 (187) 0:0 (3:4) Abandoned 1.8 2.138
11:00 170586 Barranco Cosano Javier 250 (139) Jianu Filip Cristian 276 (130) 0:0 (3:3) Abandoned 1.87 2
11:00 170748 Dalla Valle Enrico 242 (145) Buse Ignacio 315 (205) 0:0 (1:3) Abandoned 2.689 1.44
11:00 170594 Bourgue Mathias 305 (257) Fonio Giovanni 294 (255) 0:0 (2:5) Abandoned 2.501 1.55
20:00 170578 Picchione Andrea 405 (254) Sanchez-Izquierdo Nikolas 302 (113) — — 2.176 1.71
20:00 170747 Gaio Federico 408 (443) Gerasimov Egor 260 (766) — — 1.909 1.83
20:00 170580 Ramos-Vinolas Albert 112 (32) Bueno Gonzalo 268 (134) — —
21:30 170751 Gomez Federico Agustin 284 (192) Arnaboldi Federico 472 (343) — — 1.635 2.196
23:00 170581 Lamasine Tristan 280 (304) Moller Elmer 281 (204) — — 3.235 1.33