27 Jun 2022
 

Tennis. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.

Odds
flagATP - Wimbledon (England) grass First round 1 2
12:00 136649 Coric Borna 201 (33) Schwartzman Diego Sebastian 15 (58) — —
13:00 Marterer Maximilian 172 (156) Bedene Aljaz 200 (57) 3:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:4, 7:5) 2.1 1.76
13:00 Ruud Casper 6 (87) Ramos-Vinolas Albert 39 (167) 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) 1.19 4.9
13:00 Mannarino Adrian 86 (24) Purcell Max 209 (40) 3:2 (6:3, 7:6, 4:6, 4:6, 6:4) 1.29 3.7
13:00 Etcheverry Tomas Martin 77 (187) Humbert Ugo 112 (7) 2:3 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4, 3:6, 4:6) 6 1.14
13:00 Monteiro Thiago Moura 89 (176) Munar Clar Jaume Antoni 71 (175) 0:3 (2:6, 4:6, 5:7) 1.65 2.27
13:00 Norrie Cameron 12 (14) Andujar Pablo 100 (101) 3:0 (6:0, 7:6, 6:3) 1.01 20
13:00 Tiafoe Frances 28 (29) Vavassori Andrea 256 (0) 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:4) 1.1 7.6
13:00 Paire Benoit 73 (178) Halys Quentin 82 (125) 1:0 (6:4) 3.4 1.33
13:00 Basilashvili Nikoloz 26 (25) Rosol Lukas 280 (138) 3:2 (6:7, 7:6, 3:6, 6:3, 6:3) 1.3 3.6
13:00 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 37 (120) Hurkacz Hubert 10 (4) 3:2 (7:6, 6:4, 5:7, 2:6, 7:6) 6.8 1.12
13:00 Paul Tommy 32 (103) Verdasco Fernando 115 (132) 1:0 (6:1) 1.2 4.7
15:30 136760 Struff Jan-Lennard 155 (65) Alcaraz Carlos 7 (98) 2:2 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4, 6:7, 4:4) 4 1.24
15:30 Couacaud Enzo 206 (195) Isner John 24 (165) 1:0 (7:6) 4.7 1.2
15:30 Kokkinakis Thanasi 79 (140) Majchrzak Kamil 91 (44) 3:0 (7:6, 6:2, 7:5) 2.14 1.74
16:00 136757 Tabilo Alejandro 78 (138) Djere Laslo 57 (97) 2:2 (7:6, 6:2, 1:6, 4:6, 3:0)
16:30 Coria Federico 67 (174) Vesely Jiri 68 (79) 0:3 (3:6, 2:6, 6:7) 9.4 1.07
17:00 136656 Millman John 85 (63) Kecmanovic Miomir 30 (103) 0:0 (1:2) 3.1 1.39
17:30 Djokovic Novak 3 (1) Kwon Soon-Woo 81 (37) 3:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 6:4) 1.01 23
18:15 136659 Otte Oscar 36 (35) Gojowczyk Peter 92 (81) — — 1.16 5.55
18:30 136674 Van Rijthoven Tim 104 (21) Delbonis Federico 84 (179) 1:0 (7:6, 0:0) 1.12 6
19:50 136732 Sinner Jannik 13 (170) Wawrinka Stan 267 (55) 0:0 (3:2) 1.29 3.7
20:20 136653 Griekspoor Tallon 53 (66) Fognini Fabio 63 (38) 0:0 (0:0) 1.34 3.35
20:30 136737 Lajovic Dusan 64 (94) Carreno-Busta Pablo 20 (50) 0:0 (0:0) 3.55 1.31
20:36 136665 Murray Andy 52 (16) Duckworth James 74 (42) — — 1.16 5.4
20:40 136753 Clarke Jay 156 (117) Harrison Christian 251 (134) — — 2.2 1.7
21:00 136645 Taberner Carlos 98 (188) Opelka Reilly 18 (171) — — 5.6 1.16
21:00 136748 Daniel Taro 118 (133) Baez Sebastian 35 (0) — —
21:00 136651 Peniston Ryan 135 (82) Laaksonen Henri 96 (191) — — 1.21 4.55
21:00 136739 Altmaier Daniel 61 (186) Ymer Mikael 88 (83) — —
21:00 136646 Johnson Steve 93 (86) Dimitrov Grigor 21 (93) — — 4.55 1.21
21:30 136730 Bublik Alexander 38 (19) Fucsovics Marton 59 (11) — — 1.54 2.55
22:00 136648 Goffin David 58 (5) Albot Radu 113 (73) — — 1.51 2.6
flagWTA - Wimbledon (England) grass First round 1 2
12:00 136766 Keys Madison 24 (15) Doi Misaki 108 (91) — — 1.05 11.4
12:00 136720 Zhang Shuai 41 (60) Rybakina Elena 23 (9) — — 2.95 1.42
13:00 Kalinina Anhelina 34 (94) Bondar Anna 64 (234) 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4) 1.26 4
13:00 Burrage Jodie Anna 141 (66) Tsurenko Lesya 101 (117) 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) 2.75 1.48
13:00 In-Albon Ylena 113 (0) Riske Alison 36 (28) 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) 7.3 1.1
13:00 Siniakova Katerina 79 (21) Chwalinska Maja 170 (258) 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) 1.34 3.35
15:30 Marino Rebecca 104 (133) Kawa Katarzyna 132 (101) 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) 1.24 4.2
16:00 Bjorklund Mirjam 125 (0) Jabeur Ons 2 (4) 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) 15.5 1.02
16:00 Niemeier Jule 97 (99) Wang Xiyu 105 (109) 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
16:00 136697 Garcia Caroline 55 (79) Miyazaki Yuriko 204 (108) 1:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:6) 1.27 3.9
16:00 Pera Bernarda 123 (123) Kontaveit Anett 3 (19) 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) 4 1.24
16:30 136702 Osorio Serrano Maria Camila 63 (37) Mertens Elise 31 (39) 1:1 (6:1, 2:6, 2:4) 4.4 1.22
17:10 136769 Rose Collins Danielle 8 (87) Bouzkova Marie 66 (85) 0:0 (5:3) 1.73 2.15
18:00 136710 Inglis Maddison 129 (126) Galfi Dalma 89 (251) 0:0 (5:5) 2.85 1.45
18:28 Van Uytvanck Alison 46 (13) Raducanu Emma 11 (26) 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) 1.58 2.45
18:50 136721 Juvan Kaja 62 (44) Haddad Maia Beatriz 28 (20) 1:0 (6:4, 4:5) 3.6 1.3
19:00 Kanepi Kaia 38 (211) Parry Diane 77 (0) 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) 1.28 3.8
19:30 136706 Gorgodze Ekaterine 114 (159) Begu Irina-Camelia 43 (50) — —
19:35 136723 Tauson Clara 53 (201) Hontama Mai 139 (0) 0:0 (1:4) Abandoned 1.59 2.4
19:45 136765 Trevisan Martina 29 (200) Cocciaretto Elisabetta 119 (0) 0:1 (2:6, 0:2) 1.53 2.55
19:50 136714 Bronzetti Lucia 73 (0) Li Ann 67 (78) 0:0 (1:4) 2.65 1.51
19:55 136719 Kerber Angelique 19 (2) Mladenovic Kristina 120 (103) — — 1.11 7.2
20:00 136690 Zidansek Tamara 60 (116) Udvardy Panna 100 (153) — — 1.22 4.4
20:20 136679 Linette Magda 65 (40) Contreras Gomez Fernanda 191 (273) — — 1.18 5.2
21:00 136688 Bencic Belinda 16 (12) Wang Qiang 140 (179) — —
21:00 136771 Sharma Astra 136 (102) Maria Tatjana 103 (136) — —
21:00 136763 Kostyuk Marta 76 (52) Swan Katie 184 (107) — — 1.4 3
21:15 136700 Korpatsch Tamara 110 (130) Watson Heather 121 (41) — — 2.9 1.43
21:30 136717 Wickmayer Yanina 606 (187) Zhu Lin 99 (71) — —
21:30 136695 Sakkari Maria 5 (51) Hives Zoe 571 (0) — — 1.01 18
21:30 136768 Saville Daria 98 (269) Tomova Viktoriya 112 (140) — —
22:00 136783 Zhang Shuai 41 (60) Doi Misaki 108 (91) — — 1.16 5.6
22:30 136727 Dodin Oceane 85 (112) Ostapenko Jelena 17 (7) — —
flagChallenge - Luedenscheid (Germany) clay First round 1 2
16:00 Zhang Zhizhen 281 (197) Barranco Cosano Javier 253 (131) 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) 1.73 1.97
16:00 136810 Lenz Julian 317 (295) Guinard Manuel 152 (64) 1:1 (6:2, 3:6, 3:3) 3.15 1.31
17:00 136806 Vatutin Alexey 292 (285) Diaz Acosta Facundo 241 (111) — — 2.65 1.42
18:30 136807 Kamke Tobias 343 (504) Topo Marko 629 (421) — — 1.6 2.2
19:15 136812 Kovalik Jozef 204 (118) Stebe Cedrik-Marcel 214 (365) — — 1.54 2.32
Qialification final
13:00 Kravchenko Georgii 414 (338) Nagal Sumit 514 (313) 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) 1.98 1.72
14:30 Cuevas Martin 407 (238) Safwat Mohamed 569 (444) 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 3:6) 1.29 3.25
14:30 Medjedovic Hamad 395 (255) Krumich Martin 435 (310) 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) 1.19 4.15
15:30 136826 Yevseyev Denis 340 (356) Bobrov Bogdan 483 (409) 1:1 (6:7, 6:4, 5:6)
flagChallenge - Malaga (Spain) hard First round 1 2
13:03 Diez Steven 339 (370) Wu Tung-Lin 190 (151) 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
14:40 Lestienne Constant 149 (137) Donskoy Evgeny 252 (156) 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:6) 1.56 2.27
15:20 Gomez Emilio 151 (61) Uchiyama Yasutaka 254 (135) 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:4) 1.58 2.23
16:00 Alvarez Varona Nicolas 270 (209) Escobedo Ernesto 130 (54) 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) 2.7 1.4
16:30 136818 Celikbilek Altug 179 (73) Moriya Hiroki 248 (243) 1:1 (6:3, 6:7, 3:4) 1.87 1.83
17:00 Barroso Campos Alberto 445 (268) Pospisil Vasek 134 (133) 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 2.88 1.36
Qialification final
11:30 Decamps Gabriel 332 (161) Haerteis Johannes 525 (363) 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) 1.53 2.38
11:30 Kachmazov Alibek 370 (610) Zeballos Federico 606 (415) 2:0 (6:0, 7:6) 1.33 3.25
13:00 Bhambri Yuki 626 (276) Jasika Omar 429 (321) 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) 1.81 1.89
flagChallenge - Troyes (France) clay First round 1 2
16:30 136835 Roca Batalla Oriol 282 (133) Hemery Calvin 316 (206) — — 1.59 2.21
18:00 136838 Brancaccio Raul 323 (187) Lamasine Tristan 479 (312) — —
20:30 136824 Giustino Lorenzo 275 (154) Olivieri Genaro Alberto 224 (128) 0:0 (0:0) 2.25 1.57
21:30 136819 Janvier Maxime 296 (308) Torres Juan Bautista 291 (143) — — 2.25 1.57
Qialification final
11:30 Martineau Matteo 376 (226) Mayot Harold 403 (485) 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) 1.66 2.09
11:30 Gimeno Valero Carlos (Retired) 372 (202) Chepelev Andrey 415 (239) 1:1 (7:6, 1:6, 0:2)
15:30 Maestrelli Francesco 382 (257) Gutierrez Oscar Jose 389 (230) 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) 1.48 2.45
16:30 Andreev Adrian 362 (339) Peliwo Filip 447 (633) 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:3) 1.34 2.95
16:30 Reymond Arthur 588 (522) Paul Jakub 446 (358) 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)