Ice Hockey. Team matches Tingsryd. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 | Tingsryd | Nybro | 1:7 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Tingsryd | 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
28.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Brynas | 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Almtuna | Tingsryd | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Ostersund | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Vasteras | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Mora | Tingsryd | 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Mora | Tingsryd | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | IF Bjorkloven | Tingsryd | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | Tingsryd | AIK | 3:4 OT (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Kalmar | Tingsryd | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
07.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Vastervik | 4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Djurgarden | Tingsryd | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Brynas | Tingsryd | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Tingsryd | Djurgarden | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Ostersund | Tingsryd | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Vasteras | Tingsryd | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Tingsryd | IF Bjorkloven | 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Vastervik | Tingsryd | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Tingsryd | Kalmar | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | AIK | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Tingsryd | BIK Karlskoga | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Almtuna | 2:3 pen (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Almtuna | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Nybro | Tingsryd | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Vasteras | 3:4 pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | IF Bjorkloven | Tingsryd | 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Ostersund | Tingsryd | 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Vastervik | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Tingsryd | AIK | 2:3 OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Kalmar | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Nybro | 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 3:4 OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Brynas | Tingsryd | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.11.2023 | Djurgarden | Tingsryd | 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Tingsryd | BIK Karlskoga | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Vastervik | Tingsryd | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Almtuna | Tingsryd | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Kalmar | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Mora | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Mora | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Vasteras | Tingsryd | 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Brynas | 4:6 (2:3, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Ostersund | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Tingsryd | IF Bjorkloven | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | AIK | Tingsryd | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Tingsryd | Djurgarden | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | BIK Karlskoga | Tingsryd | 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Nybro | Tingsryd | 4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0) L | ||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 | Tingsryd | Nybro | 1:7 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3) L | ||||
28.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Brynas | 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Ostersund | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Vasteras | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Tingsryd | AIK | 3:4 OT (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.02.2024 | Tingsryd | Vastervik | 4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Tingsryd | Djurgarden | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Tingsryd | IF Bjorkloven | 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Tingsryd | Kalmar | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Tingsryd | BIK Karlskoga | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Almtuna | 2:3 pen (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Almtuna | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Vasteras | 3:4 pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Tingsryd | Vastervik | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Tingsryd | AIK | 2:3 OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Nybro | 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Tingsryd | Sodertalje | 3:4 OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Tingsryd | BIK Karlskoga | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Kalmar | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Mora | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Mora | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Brynas | 4:6 (2:3, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Tingsryd | Ostersund | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Tingsryd | IF Bjorkloven | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Tingsryd | Djurgarden | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.03.2024 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | BIK Karlskoga | Tingsryd | 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Almtuna | Tingsryd | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Mora | Tingsryd | 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Mora | Tingsryd | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | IF Bjorkloven | Tingsryd | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
09.02.2024 | Kalmar | Tingsryd | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Djurgarden | Tingsryd | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Brynas | Tingsryd | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Ostersund | Tingsryd | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Vasteras | Tingsryd | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Vastervik | Tingsryd | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | AIK | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Nybro | Tingsryd | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | IF Bjorkloven | Tingsryd | 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Ostersund | Tingsryd | 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Kalmar | Tingsryd | 3:2 OT (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Brynas | Tingsryd | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.11.2023 | Djurgarden | Tingsryd | 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Vastervik | Tingsryd | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Almtuna | Tingsryd | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Vasteras | Tingsryd | 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sodertalje | Tingsryd | 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | AIK | Tingsryd | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | BIK Karlskoga | Tingsryd | 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Nybro | Tingsryd | 4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season