Ice Hockey. Team matches Tyumensky Legion. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.02.2024 | Snezhnye Barsy | Tyumensky Legion | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Snezhnye Barsy | Tyumensky Legion | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Loko-76 | 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Loko-76 | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Ladya | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
19.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Ladya | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Tolpar | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Avto | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Loko-76 | Tyumensky Legion | 5:3 (1:2, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Loko-76 | Tyumensky Legion | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Ladya | Tyumensky Legion | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Ladya | Tyumensky Legion | 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Stalnye Lisy | 2:7 (0:1, 1:3, 1:3) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Tyumensky Legion | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Tyumensky Legion | 2:8 (1:1, 1:4, 0:3) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Reaktor | Tyumensky Legion | 5:6 pen (2:1, 3:3, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Reaktor | Tyumensky Legion | 5:3 (0:1, 3:2, 2:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Mamonty Yugry | Tyumensky Legion | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Mamonty Yugry | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Sibirskie Snaipery | 6:4 (2:3, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Omskie Yastreby | 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | Tyumensky Legion | 2:5 (0:0, 2:1, 0:4) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | Tyumensky Legion | 2:7 (2:2, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Tolpar | Tyumensky Legion | 7:5 (1:0, 4:2, 2:3) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Avto | Tyumensky Legion | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
01.11.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Tyumensky Legion | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | Tyumensky Legion | 5:4 pen (1:0, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Chaika | Tyumensky Legion | 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Irbis | Tyumensky Legion | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Snezhnye Barsy | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Snezhnye Barsy | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | Tyumensky Legion | 2:3 pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Chaika | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Irbis | 3:4 pen (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Sputnik Almetievsk | 6:5 pen (0:0, 3:2, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Sputnik Almetievsk | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Reaktor | 6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Reaktor | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Loko-76 | 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Loko-76 | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Ladya | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
19.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Ladya | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Tolpar | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Avto | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Stalnye Lisy | 2:7 (0:1, 1:3, 1:3) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | MHC Molot | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Mamonty Yugry | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Sibirskie Snaipery | 6:4 (2:3, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Omskie Yastreby | 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
01.11.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Snezhnye Barsy | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Snezhnye Barsy | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Chaika | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Irbis | 3:4 pen (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Sputnik Almetievsk | 6:5 pen (0:0, 3:2, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Sputnik Almetievsk | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Reaktor | 6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Tyumensky Legion | Reaktor | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.02.2024 | Snezhnye Barsy | Tyumensky Legion | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Snezhnye Barsy | Tyumensky Legion | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Loko-76 | Tyumensky Legion | 5:3 (1:2, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Loko-76 | Tyumensky Legion | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Ladya | Tyumensky Legion | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Ladya | Tyumensky Legion | 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Tyumensky Legion | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Tyumensky Legion | 2:8 (1:1, 1:4, 0:3) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Reaktor | Tyumensky Legion | 5:6 pen (2:1, 3:3, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Reaktor | Tyumensky Legion | 5:3 (0:1, 3:2, 2:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Mamonty Yugry | Tyumensky Legion | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | Tyumensky Legion | 2:5 (0:0, 2:1, 0:4) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | Tyumensky Legion | 2:7 (2:2, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 4:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | MHC Molot | Tyumensky Legion | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Tolpar | Tyumensky Legion | 7:5 (1:0, 4:2, 2:3) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Avto | Tyumensky Legion | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Tyumensky Legion | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | Tyumensky Legion | 5:4 pen (1:0, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Chaika | Tyumensky Legion | 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Irbis | Tyumensky Legion | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | Tyumensky Legion | 2:3 pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season