Ice Hockey. Team matches Stalker Moscow. Season 2020
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Liga Pro - Short Hockey 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
28.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 8:3 (5:1, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
27.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (0:4, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
26.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
26.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 10:5 (4:1, 2:3, 4:1) L | ||||
26.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (0:2, 2:4, 2:1) W | ||||
25.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
25.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
24.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:2 (1:0, 4:1, 0:1) W | ||||
24.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
24.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:6 (5:1, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
23.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
23.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:1 (0:0, 4:0, 1:1) W | ||||
22.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
22.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:5 (1:2, 3:3, 2:0) W | ||||
22.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:7 (1:2, 3:3, 2:2) W | ||||
21.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:6 (0:3, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
21.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (4:2, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
21.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
20.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:8 (0:4, 1:2, 3:2) L | ||||
20.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
20.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:3 (4:2, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
19.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (1:1, 1:0, 3:4, 0:0) L | ||||
19.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:8 (1:2, 2:2, 2:4) L | ||||
19.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
18.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 7:6 pen (1:3, 3:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:4 (3:2, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
18.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
17.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
17.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
17.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:3 (1:2, 2:1, 0:0) D | ||||
16.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:4 (1:1, 2:2, 1:1) D | ||||
16.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 (2:3, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
16.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:4 (2:1, 2:1, 3:2) W | ||||
15.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:2 (4:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
15.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 1:7 (0:1, 0:2, 1:4) L | ||||
15.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
14.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
14.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
14.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:7 (0:4, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
13.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:4 (3:0, 5:2, 0:2) L | ||||
13.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
13.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
12.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (0:0, 2:3, 1:2) W | ||||
12.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:2 (0:0, 2:2, 4:0) W | ||||
12.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:6 (1:2, 1:2, 2:2) W | ||||
11.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 9:3 (2:0, 2:1, 5:2) L | ||||
11.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (2:2, 3:0, 2:2) L | ||||
11.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
10.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (4:1, 0:0, 1:3) W | ||||
10.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (0:1, 3:3, 2:1) L | ||||
09.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (3:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
09.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
08.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:8 (1:3, 0:3, 2:2) L | ||||
07.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
07.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
07.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:1 (1:0, 6:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:8 (1:0, 3:5, 0:3) L | ||||
05.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 (2:1, 4:3, 0:1) L | ||||
05.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2) W | ||||
05.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
03.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
03.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
02.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:3 (3:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
01.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
01.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
01.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
30.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:2 (4:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
30.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (2:0, 2:3, 2:1) L | ||||
30.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:3 (3:0, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
29.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:0) W | ||||
29.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
29.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
28.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (0:2, 1:3, 1:0) W | ||||
28.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
27.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
27.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:9 (1:3, 2:4, 3:2) L | ||||
27.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (0:4, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
26.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
26.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 8:6 (3:3, 1:3, 4:0) L | ||||
26.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:6 (3:2, 2:4, 0:0) L | ||||
25.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
25.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
25.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:7 pen (3:3, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (1:2, 0:3, 3:2) W | ||||
24.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
24.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
23.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:5 (2:2, 0:2, 4:1) W | ||||
23.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:6 (0:3, 2:3, 3:0) L | ||||
23.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
22.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
22.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 pen (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
22.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:2 (3:2, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
21.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
20.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
20.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
20.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
19.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
19.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
19.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (0:0, 1:2, 2:4) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:5 (4:1, 2:2, 1:2) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:7 pen (3:2, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
17.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
17.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 1:6 (0:3, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
17.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
16.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:4 (3:0, 1:1, 3:3) W | ||||
16.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (2:1, 2:0, 1:3) W | ||||
16.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
15.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
15.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:7 (4:5, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
14.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
13.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
13.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
13.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 pen (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
12.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:8 pen (2:4, 4:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
12.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
12.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
11.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
11.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (1:3, 1:3, 1:0) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:4 (1:1, 0:1, 5:2) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (2:3, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:5 (0:2, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
09.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
09.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:2 (4:2, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
07.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 (1:4, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
06.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
06.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
05.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 8:6 (2:1, 4:4, 2:1) L | ||||
05.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (4:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
05.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:7 pen (3:2, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:3 (6:0, 0:0, 2:3) W | ||||
03.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
03.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
02.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 pen (1:1, 1:3, 4:2, 0:0) W | ||||
02.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:5 pen (3:3, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:8 (1:2, 0:3, 2:3) W | ||||
01.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:6 pen (2:2, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
01.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
01.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
30.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (4:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
30.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
30.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:6 (1:1, 0:4, 4:1) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:2 (1:0, 4:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:8 (3:4, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
28.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:7 (0:4, 1:1, 4:2) W | ||||
28.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:3 (1:0, 4:1, 3:2) L | ||||
28.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:5 (3:3, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:1 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:6 (2:2, 2:4, 1:0) W | ||||
26.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:5 (3:3, 3:2, 2:0) W | ||||
26.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (1:3, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
26.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:4 pen (0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
25.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:9 (2:3, 1:2, 1:4) L | ||||
25.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
25.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:3 (3:1, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
24.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
24.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (4:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
23.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
23.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0) W | ||||
23.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:3 (1:0, 0:3, 3:0) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (2:0, 4:2, 1:2) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:8 (3:4, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
21.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
21.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
21.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:3 (3:1, 3:0, 1:2) W | ||||
20.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:5 (2:0, 2:2, 0:3) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 9:0 (4:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
19.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
19.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:1 (4:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
19.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 pen (4:2, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
18.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:4 (6:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
18.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 10:3 (3:1, 3:1, 4:1) L | ||||
18.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:7 (1:2, 2:4, 3:1) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 (3:3, 1:2, 2:0) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:8 (2:1, 0:2, 0:5) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (1:1, 0:1, 4:3, 0:0) L | ||||
16.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:6 pen (1:2, 0:2, 4:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1) L | ||||
16.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:8 (2:1, 2:5, 2:2) L | ||||
15.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
15.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (2:0, 1:0, 1:4, 0:0) W | ||||
14.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (3:1, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
14.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 12:9 (4:1, 5:4, 3:4) L | ||||
14.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
13.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 8:4 (4:1, 2:2, 2:1) W | ||||
13.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (1:3, 2:1, 4:0) W | ||||
12.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:5 (4:3, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
12.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (3:0, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
12.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 10:7 (8:3, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
11.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
11.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
11.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:1 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1) W | ||||
10.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
10.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:7 (2:3, 0:4, 1:0) L | ||||
10.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:3 (2:2, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
09.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
09.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:4 (1:0, 2:1, 3:3) W | ||||
09.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 9:6 (5:0, 1:4, 3:2) L | ||||
08.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
08.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 3:8 (0:2, 2:4, 1:2) W | ||||
08.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:5 (1:1, 1:3, 2:1) L | ||||
07.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:7 (2:1, 0:2, 0:4) W | ||||
07.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (3:0, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
07.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
06.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
06.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
05.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
05.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
05.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
04.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (0:4, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
04.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:10 (3:5, 1:4, 3:1) W | ||||
04.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:8 (4:1, 1:5, 1:2) L | ||||
03.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:8 (1:3, 2:3, 4:2) W | ||||
03.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:5 (0:1, 2:4, 2:0) L | ||||
02.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:8 (3:2, 0:3, 1:3) W | ||||
02.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:7 pen (2:2, 2:1, 2:3, 0:0) L | ||||
02.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:7 pen (3:2, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:5 pen (0:0, 3:4, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:9 (2:5, 2:4, 1:0) L | ||||
01.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 9:6 (3:4, 4:1, 2:1) L | ||||
31.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:6 (5:1, 3:2, 1:3) W | ||||
31.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 9:7 (4:0, 3:3, 2:4) L | ||||
31.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:5 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) W | ||||
30.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:9 (1:3, 3:4, 3:2) W | ||||
30.05.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:5 (3:2, 5:2, 0:1) L | ||||
30.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:7 (2:3, 4:3, 2:1) W | ||||
29.05.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 10:7 (1:0, 8:1, 1:6) L | ||||
29.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:5 (5:2, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
29.05.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:10 (2:3, 3:2, 1:5) W | ||||
28.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:7 (2:2, 3:2, 0:3) L | ||||
28.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:5 (2:0, 1:2, 1:3) L | ||||
28.05.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
27.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:7 pen (4:3, 0:2, 3:2, 0:0) W | ||||
27.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
27.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 10:5 (3:1, 6:1, 1:3) W | ||||
26.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
26.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 15:7 (6:3, 6:3, 3:1) L | ||||
26.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:5 pen (0:1, 2:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2) W | ||||
25.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (1:0, 3:3, 3:1) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
24.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:4 (1:0, 4:0, 1:4) W | ||||
24.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:8 (3:5, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
24.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
23.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 pen (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
23.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 8:5 (4:1, 1:1, 3:3) L | ||||
23.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:10 (1:5, 3:3, 2:2) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:5 (3:2, 1:3, 3:0) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:5 (3:2, 5:1, 1:2) W | ||||
21.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 11:5 (4:3, 3:2, 4:0) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:8 (5:2, 0:2, 1:4) L | ||||
20.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:8 (3:2, 1:4, 2:2) L | ||||
20.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:10 (3:2, 2:2, 0:6) W | ||||
20.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:11 (1:3, 3:4, 2:4) L | ||||
19.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:5 (1:2, 3:1, 3:2) W | ||||
19.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:10 (2:4, 1:3, 1:3) W | ||||
19.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 10:4 (3:1, 4:2, 3:1) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 (3:3, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:6 (2:1, 1:3, 1:2) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 8:10 (1:4, 3:5, 4:1) L | ||||
17.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
17.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
17.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:0) W | ||||
16.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:1) W | ||||
16.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 9:6 (3:2, 3:2, 3:2) L | ||||
16.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:8 (0:5, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
15.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (2:1, 3:3, 0:0) W | ||||
15.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 8:5 (6:2, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
15.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
14.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0) W | ||||
14.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
14.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:6 pen (3:2, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
13.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
13.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:7 (0:3, 0:1, 2:3) L | ||||
12.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
11.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
11.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) W | ||||
11.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 pen (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 10:2 (2:1, 6:1, 2:0) L | ||||
10.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:5 (3:2, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
09.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (2:3, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
09.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 10:4 (2:1, 6:0, 2:3) L | ||||
09.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
08.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 11:7 (2:2, 5:2, 4:3) W | ||||
08.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:6 (4:4, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
07.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 pen (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (0:3, 4:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
07.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
06.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:8 (2:3, 2:2, 1:3) L | ||||
06.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (2:3, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
06.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:6 pen (3:1, 1:3, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:8 pen (3:2, 4:6, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
05.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
05.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:6 pen (1:2, 3:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
04.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:8 (5:4, 3:4, 1:0) W | ||||
04.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (1:3, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
03.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:3 (4:1, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (4:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
03.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:6 (0:2, 3:2, 1:2) L | ||||
02.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:7 (0:4, 4:1, 1:2) L | ||||
02.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:10 (2:3, 3:4, 1:3) W | ||||
02.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:7 (1:0, 1:3, 2:4) L | ||||
01.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:4 (3:1, 2:2, 4:1) W | ||||
01.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (1:2, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
01.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 9:3 (3:2, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
30.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:2 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
30.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:9 (1:2, 0:5, 3:2) W | ||||
30.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:10 (1:2, 2:4, 4:4) L | ||||
29.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3) W | ||||
29.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:8 (2:4, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
29.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (2:1, 3:1, 2:2) W | ||||
28.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (0:3, 0:0, 2:2) W | ||||
28.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2) W | ||||
27.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:2 (5:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
27.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (3:1, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
27.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:3 (3:0, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
26.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:3 (4:0, 1:0, 1:3) W | ||||
26.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
26.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:7 (1:2, 0:1, 3:4) L | ||||
25.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
25.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (0:2, 1:3, 2:0) W | ||||
25.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
24.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
24.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
24.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:6 (1:1, 1:4, 2:1) L | ||||
23.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:7 (1:1, 3:5, 1:1) W | ||||
23.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:6 (1:0, 0:2, 2:4) L | ||||
22.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (1:3, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
22.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:9 (0:1, 1:5, 2:3) L | ||||
21.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:9 (1:3, 0:4, 2:2) W | ||||
21.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:9 (3:1, 1:8, 1:0) L | ||||
21.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
21.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) W | ||||
20.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
20.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:10 (1:4, 1:2, 1:4) L | ||||
20.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
20.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 9:5 (2:2, 3:2, 4:1) L | ||||
19.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:9 (3:4, 3:3, 0:2) W | ||||
19.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 pen (1:2, 3:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:3 pen (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (1:2, 2:1, 4:1) L | ||||
18.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:10 (1:4, 5:3, 1:3) W | ||||
18.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:6 (3:2, 3:1, 2:3) W | ||||
18.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 11:7 (5:4, 2:2, 4:1) W | ||||
18.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:11 (2:1, 2:6, 2:4) W | ||||
17.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 9:8 (0:3, 6:0, 3:5) L | ||||
17.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:2 pen (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2) W | ||||
17.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:9 (1:4, 3:2, 2:3) W | ||||
16.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:6 (5:2, 3:3, 1:1) W | ||||
Russia Liga Pro - Short Hockey 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
28.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
27.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
26.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
24.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:2 (1:0, 4:1, 0:1) W | ||||
24.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
23.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:1 (0:0, 4:0, 1:1) W | ||||
22.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
22.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:5 (1:2, 3:3, 2:0) W | ||||
21.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:6 (0:3, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
21.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
20.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:8 (0:4, 1:2, 3:2) L | ||||
20.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:3 (4:2, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
19.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:8 (1:2, 2:2, 2:4) L | ||||
18.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:4 (3:2, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
17.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
17.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
16.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:4 (2:1, 2:1, 3:2) W | ||||
15.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:2 (4:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
15.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 1:7 (0:1, 0:2, 1:4) L | ||||
14.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
14.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:7 (0:4, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
13.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
12.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:2 (0:0, 2:2, 4:0) W | ||||
11.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
10.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (4:1, 0:0, 1:3) W | ||||
09.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:8 (1:3, 0:3, 2:2) L | ||||
07.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
07.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:8 (1:0, 3:5, 0:3) L | ||||
05.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2) W | ||||
03.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:3 (3:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
01.08.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
30.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:2 (4:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
30.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:3 (3:0, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
29.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
28.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
27.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:9 (1:3, 2:4, 3:2) L | ||||
26.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
26.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:6 (3:2, 2:4, 0:0) L | ||||
25.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:7 pen (3:3, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
23.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:5 (2:2, 0:2, 4:1) W | ||||
23.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:6 (0:3, 2:3, 3:0) L | ||||
22.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:2 (3:2, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
20.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
20.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
19.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
19.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (0:0, 1:2, 2:4) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
17.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 1:6 (0:3, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
16.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:4 (3:0, 1:1, 3:3) W | ||||
16.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (2:1, 2:0, 1:3) W | ||||
15.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:7 (4:5, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
14.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
13.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
13.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 pen (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
12.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:4 (1:1, 0:1, 5:2) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:5 (0:2, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
09.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:2 (4:2, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
07.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
06.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
05.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:7 pen (3:2, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
03.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:3 (6:0, 0:0, 2:3) W | ||||
03.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
02.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 pen (1:1, 1:3, 4:2, 0:0) W | ||||
02.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:5 pen (3:3, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
01.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:6 pen (2:2, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
01.07.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
30.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:6 (1:1, 0:4, 4:1) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:8 (3:4, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
28.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:5 (3:3, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:1 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
26.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:5 (3:3, 3:2, 2:0) W | ||||
26.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:4 pen (0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
25.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:9 (2:3, 1:2, 1:4) L | ||||
25.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:3 (3:1, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
24.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
23.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:3 (1:0, 0:3, 3:0) W | ||||
22.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (2:0, 4:2, 1:2) W | ||||
21.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:3 (3:1, 3:0, 1:2) W | ||||
20.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:5 (2:0, 2:2, 0:3) L | ||||
19.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
19.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 pen (4:2, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
18.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:7 (1:2, 2:4, 3:1) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:8 (2:1, 0:2, 0:5) L | ||||
16.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:8 (2:1, 2:5, 2:2) L | ||||
15.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
15.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
14.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (3:1, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
14.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
13.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 8:4 (4:1, 2:2, 2:1) W | ||||
13.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (1:3, 2:1, 4:0) W | ||||
12.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:5 (4:3, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
12.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 10:7 (8:3, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
11.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:1 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1) W | ||||
10.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:7 (2:3, 0:4, 1:0) L | ||||
09.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
09.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:4 (1:0, 2:1, 3:3) W | ||||
08.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
08.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 4:5 (1:1, 1:3, 2:1) L | ||||
07.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
06.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
05.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
05.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (0:4, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
04.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:8 (4:1, 1:5, 1:2) L | ||||
03.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:5 (0:1, 2:4, 2:0) L | ||||
02.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:7 pen (2:2, 2:1, 2:3, 0:0) L | ||||
01.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 6:5 pen (0:0, 3:4, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:9 (2:5, 2:4, 1:0) L | ||||
31.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:6 (5:1, 3:2, 1:3) W | ||||
31.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:5 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) W | ||||
30.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:7 (2:3, 4:3, 2:1) W | ||||
29.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 7:5 (5:2, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
28.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ershistie Tigry | 5:7 (2:2, 3:2, 0:3) L | ||||
28.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:5 (2:0, 1:2, 1:3) L | ||||
27.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:7 pen (4:3, 0:2, 3:2, 0:0) W | ||||
27.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 10:5 (3:1, 6:1, 1:3) W | ||||
26.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
26.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:5 pen (0:1, 2:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2) W | ||||
25.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
24.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:4 (1:0, 4:0, 1:4) W | ||||
24.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
23.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 pen (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
23.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:10 (1:5, 3:3, 2:2) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:5 (3:2, 5:1, 1:2) W | ||||
21.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:8 (5:2, 0:2, 1:4) L | ||||
20.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:8 (3:2, 1:4, 2:2) L | ||||
20.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:11 (1:3, 3:4, 2:4) L | ||||
19.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:5 (1:2, 3:1, 3:2) W | ||||
19.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 10:4 (3:1, 4:2, 3:1) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 (3:3, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 8:10 (1:4, 3:5, 4:1) L | ||||
17.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
17.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:0) W | ||||
16.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:1) W | ||||
16.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 2:8 (0:5, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
15.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (2:1, 3:3, 0:0) W | ||||
15.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
14.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0) W | ||||
14.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:6 pen (3:2, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
13.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:7 (0:3, 0:1, 2:3) L | ||||
12.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
11.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
11.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:3 pen (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:5 (3:2, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
09.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:6 (2:3, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
09.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
08.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 11:7 (2:2, 5:2, 4:3) W | ||||
08.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:6 (4:4, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
07.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 pen (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
06.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:8 (2:3, 2:2, 1:3) L | ||||
06.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:6 pen (3:1, 1:3, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:8 pen (3:2, 4:6, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
05.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:6 pen (1:2, 3:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
04.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:8 (5:4, 3:4, 1:0) W | ||||
04.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0) W | ||||
03.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:3 (4:1, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:6 (0:2, 3:2, 1:2) L | ||||
02.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:7 (0:4, 4:1, 1:2) L | ||||
02.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:7 (1:0, 1:3, 2:4) L | ||||
01.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:4 (3:1, 2:2, 4:1) W | ||||
01.05.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 9:3 (3:2, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
30.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:2 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
30.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 7:10 (1:2, 2:4, 4:4) L | ||||
29.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3) W | ||||
29.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:4 (2:1, 3:1, 2:2) W | ||||
28.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2) W | ||||
27.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:2 (5:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
27.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:3 (3:0, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
26.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 6:3 (4:0, 1:0, 1:3) W | ||||
26.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:7 (1:2, 0:1, 3:4) L | ||||
25.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
25.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
24.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
24.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 4:6 (1:1, 1:4, 2:1) L | ||||
23.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:6 (1:0, 0:2, 2:4) L | ||||
22.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:9 (0:1, 1:5, 2:3) L | ||||
21.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 5:9 (3:1, 1:8, 1:0) L | ||||
21.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
20.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:10 (1:4, 1:2, 1:4) L | ||||
20.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
19.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 7:6 pen (1:2, 3:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 4:3 pen (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 8:6 (3:2, 3:1, 2:3) W | ||||
18.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 11:7 (5:4, 2:2, 4:1) W | ||||
17.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 3:2 pen (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Ledoviy Desant | 5:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2) W | ||||
16.04.2020 | Stalker Moscow | Krasniye Krilya | 9:6 (5:2, 3:3, 1:1) W | ||||
Russia Liga Pro - Short Hockey 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 8:3 (5:1, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
27.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (0:4, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
26.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
26.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 10:5 (4:1, 2:3, 4:1) L | ||||
25.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (0:2, 2:4, 2:1) W | ||||
25.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
24.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:6 (5:1, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
23.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
22.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:7 (1:2, 3:3, 2:2) W | ||||
21.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (4:2, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (1:1, 1:0, 3:4, 0:0) L | ||||
19.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
18.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 7:6 pen (1:3, 3:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
17.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:3 (1:2, 2:1, 0:0) D | ||||
16.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:4 (1:1, 2:2, 1:1) D | ||||
16.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 (2:3, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
15.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
14.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
13.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:4 (3:0, 5:2, 0:2) L | ||||
13.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
12.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (0:0, 2:3, 1:2) W | ||||
12.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:6 (1:2, 1:2, 2:2) W | ||||
11.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 9:3 (2:0, 2:1, 5:2) L | ||||
11.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (2:2, 3:0, 2:2) L | ||||
10.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (0:1, 3:3, 2:1) L | ||||
09.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (3:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
07.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:1 (1:0, 6:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 (2:1, 4:3, 0:1) L | ||||
05.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
03.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.08.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
01.08.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
01.08.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
30.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (2:0, 2:3, 2:1) L | ||||
29.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:0) W | ||||
29.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
28.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (0:2, 1:3, 1:0) W | ||||
28.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
27.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (0:4, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
26.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 8:6 (3:3, 1:3, 4:0) L | ||||
25.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
25.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
24.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (1:2, 0:3, 3:2) W | ||||
24.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
23.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
22.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
22.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 pen (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
21.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
20.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
19.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:5 (4:1, 2:2, 1:2) L | ||||
18.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:7 pen (3:2, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
17.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
17.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
16.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
15.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
13.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
12.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:8 pen (2:4, 4:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
12.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
11.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
11.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (1:3, 1:3, 1:0) W | ||||
10.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (2:3, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
09.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
09.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 (1:4, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
06.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
05.07.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 8:6 (2:1, 4:4, 2:1) L | ||||
05.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (4:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
04.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.07.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
02.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:8 (1:2, 0:3, 2:3) W | ||||
01.07.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
30.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (4:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
30.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
29.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:2 (1:0, 4:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
28.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:7 (0:4, 1:1, 4:2) W | ||||
28.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:3 (1:0, 4:1, 3:2) L | ||||
27.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:6 (2:2, 2:4, 1:0) W | ||||
26.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (1:3, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
25.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
24.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (4:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
23.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
23.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:8 (3:4, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
21.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) W | ||||
21.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
20.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 9:0 (4:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
19.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:1 (4:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
18.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:4 (6:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
18.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 10:3 (3:1, 3:1, 4:1) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 (3:3, 1:2, 2:0) L | ||||
17.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (1:1, 0:1, 4:3, 0:0) L | ||||
16.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:6 pen (1:2, 0:2, 4:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:2 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1) L | ||||
15.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (2:0, 1:0, 1:4, 0:0) W | ||||
14.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 12:9 (4:1, 5:4, 3:4) L | ||||
13.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
12.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (3:0, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
11.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
11.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
10.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
10.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:3 (2:2, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
09.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 9:6 (5:0, 1:4, 3:2) L | ||||
08.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 3:8 (0:2, 2:4, 1:2) W | ||||
07.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 2:7 (2:1, 0:2, 0:4) W | ||||
07.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (3:0, 2:3, 1:1) L | ||||
06.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
06.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
05.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
04.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:10 (3:5, 1:4, 3:1) W | ||||
03.06.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:8 (1:3, 2:3, 4:2) W | ||||
02.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:8 (3:2, 0:3, 1:3) W | ||||
02.06.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:7 pen (3:2, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.06.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 9:6 (3:4, 4:1, 2:1) L | ||||
31.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 9:7 (4:0, 3:3, 2:4) L | ||||
30.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:9 (1:3, 3:4, 3:2) W | ||||
30.05.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 8:5 (3:2, 5:2, 0:1) L | ||||
29.05.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 10:7 (1:0, 8:1, 1:6) L | ||||
29.05.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:10 (2:3, 3:2, 1:5) W | ||||
28.05.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
27.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
26.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 15:7 (6:3, 6:3, 3:1) L | ||||
25.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (1:0, 3:3, 3:1) L | ||||
24.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:8 (3:5, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
23.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 8:5 (4:1, 1:1, 3:3) L | ||||
22.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:5 (3:2, 1:3, 3:0) L | ||||
21.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 11:5 (4:3, 3:2, 4:0) L | ||||
20.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:10 (3:2, 2:2, 0:6) W | ||||
19.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:10 (2:4, 1:3, 1:3) W | ||||
18.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:6 (2:1, 1:3, 1:2) W | ||||
17.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
16.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 9:6 (3:2, 3:2, 3:2) L | ||||
15.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 8:5 (6:2, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
14.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
13.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
12.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:5 pen (2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) W | ||||
10.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 10:2 (2:1, 6:1, 2:0) L | ||||
09.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 10:4 (2:1, 6:0, 2:3) L | ||||
08.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (0:3, 4:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (2:3, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
05.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
04.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:5 pen (1:3, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:4 (4:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
02.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:10 (2:3, 3:4, 1:3) W | ||||
01.05.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (1:2, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
30.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:9 (1:2, 0:5, 3:2) W | ||||
29.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 4:8 (2:4, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
28.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 2:5 (0:3, 0:0, 2:2) W | ||||
27.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (3:1, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
26.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
25.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (0:2, 1:3, 2:0) W | ||||
24.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
23.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 5:7 (1:1, 3:5, 1:1) W | ||||
22.04.2020 | Ershistie Tigry | Stalker Moscow | 3:5 (1:3, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
21.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 3:9 (1:3, 0:4, 2:2) W | ||||
21.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) W | ||||
20.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
20.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 9:5 (2:2, 3:2, 4:1) L | ||||
19.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 6:9 (3:4, 3:3, 0:2) W | ||||
19.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 7:4 (1:2, 2:1, 4:1) L | ||||
18.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 7:10 (1:4, 5:3, 1:3) W | ||||
18.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:11 (2:1, 2:6, 2:4) W | ||||
17.04.2020 | Ledoviy Desant | Stalker Moscow | 9:8 (0:3, 6:0, 3:5) L | ||||
17.04.2020 | Krasniye Krilya | Stalker Moscow | 6:9 (1:4, 3:2, 2:3) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season