Ice Hockey. Team matches Sputnik Almetievsk. Season 2021-2022

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
25.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
24.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Loko-76 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
23.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk SKA-Varyagi 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
14.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Neftekamsk 2:6 pen (0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) L
13.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Yugra 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L
12.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk R. Tyumen 6:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) W
11.08.2021 Chaika Sputnik Almetievsk 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W
10.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Stalnye Lisy 3:4 OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) L
09.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Mikh. Academy U20 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
07.08.2021 Irbis Sputnik Almetievsk 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2) W
Russia MHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
08.03.2022 Reaktor Sputnik Almetievsk — —
07.03.2022 Reaktor Sputnik Almetievsk — —
26.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Tolpar — —
25.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Tolpar — —
22.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk MHC Molot — —
21.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk MHC Molot — —
16.02.2022 Avto Sputnik Almetievsk — —
15.02.2022 Avto Sputnik Almetievsk — —
12.02.2022 Omskie Yastreby Sputnik Almetievsk — —
09.02.2022 Omskie Yastreby Sputnik Almetievsk — —
07.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
05.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
02.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Sarmaty — —
01.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Sarmaty — —
29.01.2022 Irbis Sputnik Almetievsk — —
28.01.2022 Irbis Sputnik Almetievsk — —
21.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Irbis — —
20.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Irbis — —
17.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Loko-76 — —
16.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Loko-76 — —
13.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Chaika — —
12.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Chaika — —
06.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Reaktor — —
05.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Reaktor — —
30.12.2021 Mamonty Yugry Sputnik Almetievsk — —
29.12.2021 Mamonty Yugry Sputnik Almetievsk — —
26.12.2021 Tyumensky Legion Sputnik Almetievsk — —
24.12.2021 Tyumensky Legion Sputnik Almetievsk — —
13.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Kuznetskie Medvedi — —
12.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Kuznetskie Medvedi — —
09.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Snaipery — —
08.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Snaipery — —
05.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Sputnik Almetievsk — —
04.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Sputnik Almetievsk — —
01.12.2021 Belye Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
30.11.2021 Belye Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
22.11.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
21.11.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
18.11.2021 Snaipery Sputnik Almetievsk — —
17.11.2021 Snaipery Sputnik Almetievsk — —
12.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Avto — —
11.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Avto — —
08.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Omskie Yastreby — —
07.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Omskie Yastreby — —
28.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk — — 2.22 4.04 2.722
27.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W 2.356 4.06 2.504
24.10.2021 Sarmaty Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) W
23.10.2021 Sarmaty Sputnik Almetievsk 1:6 (0:2, 0:4, 1:0) W
18.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Stalnye Lisy 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
17.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Stalnye Lisy 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L
14.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Belye Medvedi 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
13.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Belye Medvedi 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W
04.10.2021 Loko-76 Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L
03.10.2021 Loko-76 Sputnik Almetievsk 1:7 (0:4, 0:0, 1:3) W
30.09.2021 Chaika Sputnik Almetievsk 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) L
29.09.2021 Chaika Sputnik Almetievsk 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W
24.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Mamonty Yugry 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
23.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Mamonty Yugry 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W
20.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Tyumensky Legion 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W
19.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Tyumensky Legion 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W
10.09.2021 Tolpar Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L
09.09.2021 Tolpar Sputnik Almetievsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W
06.09.2021 MHC Molot Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L
05.09.2021 MHC Molot Sputnik Almetievsk 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
25.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
24.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Loko-76 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W
23.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk SKA-Varyagi 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
14.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Neftekamsk 2:6 pen (0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) L
13.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Yugra 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L
12.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk R. Tyumen 6:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) W
10.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Stalnye Lisy 3:4 OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) L
09.08.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Mikh. Academy U20 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
Russia MHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
26.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Tolpar — —
25.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Tolpar — —
22.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk MHC Molot — —
21.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk MHC Molot — —
07.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
05.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Ladya — —
02.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Sarmaty — —
01.02.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Sarmaty — —
21.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Irbis — —
20.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Irbis — —
17.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Loko-76 — —
16.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Loko-76 — —
13.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Chaika — —
12.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Chaika — —
06.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Reaktor — —
05.01.2022 Sputnik Almetievsk Reaktor — —
13.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Kuznetskie Medvedi — —
12.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Kuznetskie Medvedi — —
09.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Snaipery — —
08.12.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Snaipery — —
12.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Avto — —
11.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Avto — —
08.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Omskie Yastreby — —
07.11.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Omskie Yastreby — —
18.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Stalnye Lisy 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
17.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Stalnye Lisy 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L
14.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Belye Medvedi 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
13.10.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Belye Medvedi 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W
24.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Mamonty Yugry 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
23.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Mamonty Yugry 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W
20.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Tyumensky Legion 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W
19.09.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk Tyumensky Legion 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
11.08.2021 Chaika Sputnik Almetievsk 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W
07.08.2021 Irbis Sputnik Almetievsk 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2) W
Russia MHL 2021-2022 1 x 2
08.03.2022 Reaktor Sputnik Almetievsk — —
07.03.2022 Reaktor Sputnik Almetievsk — —
16.02.2022 Avto Sputnik Almetievsk — —
15.02.2022 Avto Sputnik Almetievsk — —
12.02.2022 Omskie Yastreby Sputnik Almetievsk — —
09.02.2022 Omskie Yastreby Sputnik Almetievsk — —
29.01.2022 Irbis Sputnik Almetievsk — —
28.01.2022 Irbis Sputnik Almetievsk — —
30.12.2021 Mamonty Yugry Sputnik Almetievsk — —
29.12.2021 Mamonty Yugry Sputnik Almetievsk — —
26.12.2021 Tyumensky Legion Sputnik Almetievsk — —
24.12.2021 Tyumensky Legion Sputnik Almetievsk — —
05.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Sputnik Almetievsk — —
04.12.2021 Stalnye Lisy Sputnik Almetievsk — —
01.12.2021 Belye Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
30.11.2021 Belye Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
22.11.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
21.11.2021 Kuznetskie Medvedi Sputnik Almetievsk — —
18.11.2021 Snaipery Sputnik Almetievsk — —
17.11.2021 Snaipery Sputnik Almetievsk — —
28.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk — — 2.22 4.04 2.722
27.10.2021 Ladya Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W 2.356 4.06 2.504
24.10.2021 Sarmaty Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) W
23.10.2021 Sarmaty Sputnik Almetievsk 1:6 (0:2, 0:4, 1:0) W
04.10.2021 Loko-76 Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L
03.10.2021 Loko-76 Sputnik Almetievsk 1:7 (0:4, 0:0, 1:3) W
30.09.2021 Chaika Sputnik Almetievsk 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) L
29.09.2021 Chaika Sputnik Almetievsk 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W
10.09.2021 Tolpar Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L
09.09.2021 Tolpar Sputnik Almetievsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W
06.09.2021 MHC Molot Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L
05.09.2021 MHC Molot Sputnik Almetievsk 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L

No matches for the chosen season