Ice Hockey. Team matches Sputnik Almetievsk. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
15.03.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 1:2) L
14.03.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L
11.03.2021 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L
10.03.2021 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W
03.03.2021 Kuznetskie - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
02.03.2021 Kuznetskie - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W
19.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (0:4, 1:0, 1:0) W
18.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L
15.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) W
14.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 5:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:3) L
08.02.2021 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1) W
07.02.2021 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1) L
04.02.2021 Tolpar - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L
03.02.2021 Tolpar - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) W
25.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Togliatti 8:2 (3:0, 2:2, 3:0) W
24.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Togliatti 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) L
21.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - S. Orenburg 4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) W
20.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - S. Orenburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
15.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) W
14.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) L
10.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) W
09.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) W
26.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0) L
25.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
22.12.2020 Irbis Kazan - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0) L
21.12.2020 Irbis Kazan - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W
18.12.2020 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L
17.12.2020 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) W
12.12.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W
11.12.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) L
08.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
07.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) W
30.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) W
29.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W
26.11.2020 Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W
25.11.2020 Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) W
21.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
20.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) W
14.11.2020 Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) W
13.11.2020 Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) W
09.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) W
08.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) L
05.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) L
04.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) L
29.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W
28.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
25.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) W
24.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 2:6 (1:3, 0:3, 1:0) L
18.10.2020 Togliatti - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:5 (0:3, 2:1, 1:1) W
17.10.2020 Togliatti - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) L
02.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) L
01.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3) L
29.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis Kazan 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) W
28.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis Kazan 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) L
16.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) W
15.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) W
11.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
10.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
07.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Snaipery 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
06.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Snaipery 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) W
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
15.03.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 1:2) L
14.03.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L
25.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Togliatti 8:2 (3:0, 2:2, 3:0) W
24.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Togliatti 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) L
21.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - S. Orenburg 4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) W
20.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - S. Orenburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
15.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) W
14.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) L
10.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) W
09.01.2021 Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) W
21.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
20.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) W
09.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) W
08.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) L
05.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) L
04.11.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) L
29.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W
28.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
25.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) W
24.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 2:6 (1:3, 0:3, 1:0) L
02.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) L
01.10.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3) L
29.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis Kazan 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) W
28.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis Kazan 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) L
16.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) W
15.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) W
11.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
10.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
07.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Snaipery 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
06.09.2020 Sputnik Almetievsk - Snaipery 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) W
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
11.03.2021 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L
10.03.2021 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W
03.03.2021 Kuznetskie - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
02.03.2021 Kuznetskie - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W
19.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (0:4, 1:0, 1:0) W
18.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L
15.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) W
14.02.2021 Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 5:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:3) L
08.02.2021 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1) W
07.02.2021 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1) L
04.02.2021 Tolpar - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L
03.02.2021 Tolpar - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) W
26.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0) L
25.12.2020 S. Orenburg - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L
22.12.2020 Irbis Kazan - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0) L
21.12.2020 Irbis Kazan - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W
18.12.2020 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L
17.12.2020 Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) W
12.12.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W
11.12.2020 Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) L
08.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
07.12.2020 Tyumenskiy - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) W
30.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) W
29.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W
26.11.2020 Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W
25.11.2020 Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) W
14.11.2020 Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) W
13.11.2020 Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) W
18.10.2020 Togliatti - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:5 (0:3, 2:1, 1:1) W
17.10.2020 Togliatti - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) L

No matches for the chosen season