Ice Hockey. Team matches Metallurg Nk. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Metallurg Nk
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.02.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Omskie Krylia | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Dyn. Altay | 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
07.02.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Metallurg Nk | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Ska-Neva | Metallurg Nk | 6:3 (2:1, 1:0, 3:2) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Khimik | Metallurg Nk | 7:3 (3:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Ryazan | Metallurg Nk | 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | AKM | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Orsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Chelmet | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Zauralye | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Gornyak | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Metallurg Nk | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | HK Norilsk | Metallurg Nk | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Tambov | 4:5 OT (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Kristall Saratov | 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Buran Voronezh | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HC Rostov | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Metallurg Nk | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | CSK VVS | Metallurg Nk | 1:5 (0:4, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Dizel | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Bars Kazan | Metallurg Nk | 2:3 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
11.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Perm | 2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Izhstal | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Chelny | 10:1 (3:0, 1:0, 6:1) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Toros | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | HC Yugra | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Rubin Tyumen | Metallurg Nk | 3:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Zvezda Moscow | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | AKM | Metallurg Nk | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Zvezda Moscow | 5:6 OT (1:2, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HC Yugra | 4:7 (1:3, 2:2, 1:2) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Chelny | Metallurg Nk | 1:8 (0:2, 1:2, 0:4) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Toros | Metallurg Nk | 4:3 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Perm | Metallurg Nk | 4:3 OT (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Izhstal | Metallurg Nk | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Dizel | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Bars Kazan | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | CSK VVS | 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Neftjanik | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | HC Rostov | Metallurg Nk | 1:5 (0:0, 0:4, 1:1) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Metallurg Nk | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Metallurg Nk | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Tambov | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HK Norilsk | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Zauralye | Metallurg Nk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Gornyak | Metallurg Nk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Chelmet | Metallurg Nk | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
26.09.2023 | Orsk | Metallurg Nk | 4:5 pen (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HK Dinamo SPb | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Ska-Neva | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Ryazan | 3:4 (3:2, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Khimik | 2:7 (1:3, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
07.09.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Metallurg Nk | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Metallurg Nk | 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.02.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Omskie Krylia | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Dyn. Altay | 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | AKM | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Orsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Chelmet | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Zauralye | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Gornyak | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Tambov | 4:5 OT (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Metallurg Nk | Kristall Saratov | 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Buran Voronezh | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HC Rostov | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
11.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Perm | 2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Izhstal | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Chelny | 10:1 (3:0, 1:0, 6:1) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Toros | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
21.11.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Zvezda Moscow | 5:6 OT (1:2, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HC Yugra | 4:7 (1:3, 2:2, 1:2) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Dizel | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Bars Kazan | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | CSK VVS | 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Neftjanik | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HK Norilsk | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | HK Dinamo SPb | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Ska-Neva | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Ryazan | 3:4 (3:2, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Metallurg Nk | Khimik | 2:7 (1:3, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
Russia VHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.02.2024 | HK Dinamo SPb | Metallurg Nk | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Ska-Neva | Metallurg Nk | 6:3 (2:1, 1:0, 3:2) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Khimik | Metallurg Nk | 7:3 (3:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Ryazan | Metallurg Nk | 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Krasnoyarsk | Metallurg Nk | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | HK Norilsk | Metallurg Nk | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Neftjanik | Metallurg Nk | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | CSK VVS | Metallurg Nk | 1:5 (0:4, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Dizel | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Bars Kazan | Metallurg Nk | 2:3 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | HC Yugra | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Rubin Tyumen | Metallurg Nk | 3:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Zvezda Moscow | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | AKM | Metallurg Nk | 3:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Chelny | Metallurg Nk | 1:8 (0:2, 1:2, 0:4) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Toros | Metallurg Nk | 4:3 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Perm | Metallurg Nk | 4:3 OT (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Izhstal | Metallurg Nk | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | HC Rostov | Metallurg Nk | 1:5 (0:0, 0:4, 1:1) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Buran Voronezh | Metallurg Nk | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Kristall Saratov | Metallurg Nk | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Tambov | Metallurg Nk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Zauralye | Metallurg Nk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Gornyak | Metallurg Nk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Chelmet | Metallurg Nk | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
26.09.2023 | Orsk | Metallurg Nk | 4:5 pen (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Dyn. Altay | Metallurg Nk | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Omskie Krylia | Metallurg Nk | 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season