Ice Hockey. Team matches Amur. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Amur
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Amur | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Amur | Barys | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Amur | Barys | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Amur | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Amur | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5:3 (3:2, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Lada | Amur | 0:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Barys | Amur | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Barys | Amur | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Amur | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
29.01.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 7:6 (2:2, 3:2, 2:2) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Amur | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | SKA | Amur | 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Amur | Avangard Omsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Amur | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Amur | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Severstal | Amur | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Amur | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | Amur | Neftekhimik | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
22.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Admiral | Amur | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Admiral | Amur | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Admiral | Amur | 3:4 pen (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Amur | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Amur | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Amur | Admiral | 2:3 pen (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Amur | Sochi | 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Amur | Severstal | 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.11.2023 | Amur | Admiral | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Amur | Admiral | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Amur | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Amur | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Amur | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Amur | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Sochi | Amur | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Amur | Vityaz Balashikha | 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Amur | CSKA Moscow | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Amur | Spartak Moscow | 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Amur | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Amur | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Amur | Lada | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Amur | Lada | 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Kunlun | Amur | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Amur | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Amur | SKA | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Amur | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Amur | Kunlun | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Amur | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Amur | 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Lada | Amur | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Amur | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Amur | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Amur | 2:4 (0:0, 2:4, 0:0) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Amur | Barys | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Amur | Barys | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Amur | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Amur | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5:3 (3:2, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 7:6 (2:2, 3:2, 2:2) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Amur | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Amur | Avangard Omsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Amur | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
10.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Amur | HC Sibir | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Amur | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | Amur | Neftekhimik | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Amur | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Amur | Admiral | 2:3 pen (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Amur | Sochi | 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Amur | Severstal | 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.11.2023 | Amur | Admiral | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Amur | Admiral | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Amur | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Amur | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Amur | Vityaz Balashikha | 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Amur | CSKA Moscow | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Amur | Spartak Moscow | 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Amur | Lada | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Amur | Lada | 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Amur | SKA | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Amur | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Amur | Kunlun | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Amur | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.02.2024 | Lada | Amur | 0:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Barys | Amur | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Barys | Amur | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | HC Sibir | Amur | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Amur | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | SKA | Amur | 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Amur | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Severstal | Amur | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
22.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Amur | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Admiral | Amur | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Admiral | Amur | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Admiral | Amur | 3:4 pen (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Amur | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Amur | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Amur | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Sochi | Amur | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Amur | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Amur | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Kunlun | Amur | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Amur | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Amur | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Amur | 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Lada | Amur | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Amur | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Amur | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Amur | 2:4 (0:0, 2:4, 0:0) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season