Ice Hockey. Team matches Frederikshavn. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Frederikshavn
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.03.2024 | Rodovre | Frederikshavn | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Frederikshavn | Herning | 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Aalborg | Frederikshavn | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Herning | Frederikshavn | 5:3 (2:0, 0:3, 3:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Frederikshavn | Sonderjyske | 1:6 (0:2, 1:4, 0:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Rungsted | Frederikshavn | 4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 4:3 pen (0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Rodovre | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Sonderjyske | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Esbjerg | 3:6 (1:0, 1:3, 1:3) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Rungsted | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Esbjerg | Frederikshavn | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Rodovre | 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Aalborg | 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Aalborg | Frederikshavn | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Esbjerg | 3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
22.12.2023 | Herning | Frederikshavn | 8:3 (1:1, 4:0, 3:2) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 5:8 (1:2, 2:3, 2:3) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Sonderjyske | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Rungsted | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herning | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Esbjerg | Frederikshavn | 6:5 OT (2:2, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Sonderjyske | Frederikshavn | 7:2 (4:1, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rodovre | 5:2 (3:0, 0:0, 2:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rungsted | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Frederikshavn | Aalborg | 4:3 pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Aalborg | Frederikshavn | 9:2 (6:0, 3:0, 0:2) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Rodovre | Frederikshavn | 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Esbjerg | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Rungsted | Frederikshavn | 8:1 (5:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (0:0, 1:2, 2:3) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Sonderjyske | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Herning | Frederikshavn | 4:3 pen (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Aalborg | 2:6 (1:1, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rungsted | 2:5 (1:0, 1:4, 0:1) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Esbjerg | Frederikshavn | 6:2 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herning | 4:5 pen (2:1, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sonderjyske | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rodovre | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Frederikshavn | Herning | 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Frederikshavn | Sonderjyske | 1:6 (0:2, 1:4, 0:0) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 4:3 pen (0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Esbjerg | 3:6 (1:0, 1:3, 1:3) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Rungsted | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Frederikshavn | Rodovre | 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Aalborg | 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Esbjerg | 3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Sonderjyske | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herning | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rodovre | 5:2 (3:0, 0:0, 2:2) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rungsted | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Frederikshavn | Aalborg | 4:3 pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Esbjerg | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Odense | 3:5 (0:0, 1:2, 2:3) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Sonderjyske | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Frederikshavn | Aalborg | 2:6 (1:1, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rungsted | 2:5 (1:0, 1:4, 0:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Herning | 4:5 pen (2:1, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | Frederikshavn | Rodovre | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.03.2024 | Rodovre | Frederikshavn | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Aalborg | Frederikshavn | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Herning | Frederikshavn | 5:3 (2:0, 0:3, 3:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Rungsted | Frederikshavn | 4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Rodovre | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Sonderjyske | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Esbjerg | Frederikshavn | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Aalborg | Frederikshavn | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
22.12.2023 | Herning | Frederikshavn | 8:3 (1:1, 4:0, 3:2) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 5:8 (1:2, 2:3, 2:3) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
04.12.2023 | Rungsted | Frederikshavn | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Esbjerg | Frederikshavn | 6:5 OT (2:2, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Sonderjyske | Frederikshavn | 7:2 (4:1, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Aalborg | Frederikshavn | 9:2 (6:0, 3:0, 0:2) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Rodovre | Frederikshavn | 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Rungsted | Frederikshavn | 8:1 (5:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Herning | Frederikshavn | 4:3 pen (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Esbjerg | Frederikshavn | 6:2 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sonderjyske | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Odense | Frederikshavn | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season