Ice Hockey. Team matches Pardubice. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Pardubice
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | — — | 1.8 | 4.3 | 3.65 | |
21.04.2024 | Trinec | Pardubice | 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3) W | ||||
20.04.2024 | Trinec | Pardubice | 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
17.04.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | 6:3 (0:0, 2:1, 4:2) W | ||||
16.04.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.04.2024 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 5:6 (3:1, 0:4, 2:1) W | ||||
04.04.2024 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
01.04.2024 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
31.03.2024 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.03.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 5:4 OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 7:2 (2:0, 4:2, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Trinec | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Pardubice | Karlovy Vary | 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Pardubice | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Pardubice | Karlovy Vary | 5:2 (2:0, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Pardubice | Liberec | 7:1 (4:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Pardubice | Vitkovice | 5:3 (2:0, 3:3, 0:0) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Vitkovice | Pardubice | Postponed | ||||
12.02.2024 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Olomouc | Pardubice | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Pardubice | Plzen | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Pardubice | Kladno | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | 5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Pardubice | 3:4 OT (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Pardubice | Mlada Boleslav | 4:3 OT (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Kometa Brno | Pardubice | 6:7 OT (1:2, 0:3, 5:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Pardubice | Kometa Brno | 3:4 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Liberec | Pardubice | 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Pardubice | Kladno | 4:3 (2:0, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
18.12.2023 | Pardubice | Olomouc | 8:2 (2:0, 2:0, 4:2) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Trinec | Pardubice | 1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Pardubice | Vitkovice | 2:1 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Pardubice | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Kometa Brno | Pardubice | 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Pardubice | Liberec | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Vitkovice | Pardubice | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Olomouc | Pardubice | 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Kladno | Pardubice | 2:6 (0:1, 2:1, 0:4) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 4:3 OT (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Pardubice | Trinec | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Pardubice | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Pardubice | Mlada Boleslav | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Pardubice | Kometa Brno | 5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Liberec | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Pardubice | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Vitkovice | Pardubice | 3:7 (2:2, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Pardubice | Olomouc | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
17.09.2023 | Kladno | Pardubice | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
Champions Hockey League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
12.12.2023 | Lukko | Pardubice | 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Pardubice | Lukko | 4:6 (2:4, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Pardubice | Ilves | 2:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0) D | ||||
15.11.2023 | Ilves | Pardubice | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Belfast | Pardubice | 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Servette | Pardubice | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | Pardubice | Ingolstadt | 6:1 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Pardubice | Stavanger | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:2, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
31.08.2023 | Pardubice | Ilves | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | — — | 1.8 | 4.3 | 3.65 | |
17.04.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | 6:3 (0:0, 2:1, 4:2) W | ||||
16.04.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
01.04.2024 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
31.03.2024 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.03.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 5:4 OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 7:2 (2:0, 4:2, 1:0) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Pardubice | Karlovy Vary | 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Pardubice | Karlovy Vary | 5:2 (2:0, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Pardubice | Liberec | 7:1 (4:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Pardubice | Vitkovice | 5:3 (2:0, 3:3, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Pardubice | Plzen | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Pardubice | Kladno | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Pardubice | Trinec | 5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Pardubice | Mlada Boleslav | 4:3 OT (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Pardubice | Kometa Brno | 3:4 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Pardubice | Kladno | 4:3 (2:0, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
18.12.2023 | Pardubice | Olomouc | 8:2 (2:0, 2:0, 4:2) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Pardubice | Vitkovice | 2:1 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Pardubice | Mountfield HK | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Pardubice | Liberec | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Pardubice | Trinec | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Pardubice | Mlada Boleslav | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Pardubice | Kometa Brno | 5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Pardubice | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Pardubice | Olomouc | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Pardubice | Litvinov | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
Champions Hockey League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
06.12.2023 | Pardubice | Lukko | 4:6 (2:4, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Pardubice | Ilves | 2:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0) D | ||||
09.09.2023 | Pardubice | Ingolstadt | 6:1 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Pardubice | Stavanger | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
31.08.2023 | Pardubice | Ilves | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Trinec | Pardubice | 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3) W | ||||
20.04.2024 | Trinec | Pardubice | 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
05.04.2024 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 5:6 (3:1, 0:4, 2:1) W | ||||
04.04.2024 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Trinec | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Pardubice | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Vitkovice | Pardubice | Postponed | ||||
12.02.2024 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Olomouc | Pardubice | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Pardubice | 3:4 OT (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Kometa Brno | Pardubice | 6:7 OT (1:2, 0:3, 5:1, 0:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Liberec | Pardubice | 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Trinec | Pardubice | 1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Pardubice | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Kometa Brno | Pardubice | 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Vitkovice | Pardubice | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Olomouc | Pardubice | 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Kladno | Pardubice | 2:6 (0:1, 2:1, 0:4) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Litvinov | Pardubice | 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 4:3 OT (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Pardubice | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Mountfield HK | Pardubice | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Liberec | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Vitkovice | Pardubice | 3:7 (2:2, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
17.09.2023 | Kladno | Pardubice | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
Champions Hockey League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
12.12.2023 | Lukko | Pardubice | 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Ilves | Pardubice | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Belfast | Pardubice | 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Servette | Pardubice | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
03.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:2, 1:0, 0:2) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season