Match details Pardubice - Rogle 5 Sep 2026 Champions Hockey League 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Odds
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Pardubice | Average performance | Rogle | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 6 | 6 | Average per game | 4 | 4 |
| 6 | 6 | Average goals scored per game | 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 | Average goals conceded per game | 4 | 4 |
| 3 | 3 | 1st period | n/a | n/a |
| 1 | 1 | 2nd period | n/a | n/a |
| 2 | 2 | 3rd period | n/a | n/a |
| Pardubice | Average performance | Rogle | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.5 | 6.11 | Average per game | 5.75 | 5.6 |
| 3.65 | 4.22 | Average goals scored per game | 3.45 | 2.8 |
| 1.85 | 1.89 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.3 | 2.8 |
| 1.3 | 1.78 | 1st period | 0.85 | 0.7 |
| 1.05 | 1.22 | 2nd period | 1.25 | 1.1 |
| 1.3 | 1.22 | 3rd period | 1.35 | 1 |
| Pardubice | Average performance | Rogle | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5.6 | 6.33 | Average per game | 5.3 | 4.8 |
| 3.5 | 4.33 | Average goals scored per game | 3 | 1.6 |
| 2.1 | 2 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.3 | 3.2 |
| 1.2 | 1.67 | 1st period | 1 | 0.2 |
| 1 | 1.17 | 2nd period | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 1.3 | 1.5 | 3rd period | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Pardubice | Average performance | Rogle | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 4.8 | 5.5 | Average per game | 5 | 4.67 |
| 2.8 | 4 | Average goals scored per game | 2 | 0.67 |
| 2 | 1.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 3 | 4 |
| 1.4 | 2.5 | 1st period | 0.6 | n/a |
| 0.6 | 0.5 | 2nd period | 1.2 | 0.67 |
| 0.8 | 1 | 3rd period | 0.2 | n/a |
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Rogle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Rogle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Rogle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Rogle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | 60 minutes only | Overall | S | Away | S |
|
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
7.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice - Rogle - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Rogle - Pardubice - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Pardubice - Last matches | ||||
| 03.09.26 | Pardubice | Tychy | W 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
| 28.04.26 | Trinec | Pardubice | W 4:5 OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
| 26.04.26 | Pardubice | Trinec | W 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | |
| 23.04.26 | Trinec | Pardubice | L 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) | |
| 22.04.26 | Trinec | Pardubice | L 5:4 OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 1:0) | |
| 19.04.26 | Pardubice | Trinec | W 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) | |
| 18.04.26 | Pardubice | Trinec | W 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) | |
| 15.04.26 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
| 13.04.26 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | L 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | |
| Rogle - Last matches | ||||
| 03.09.26 | Plzen | Rogle | L 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
| 02.05.26 | Skelleftea | Rogle | L 7:3 (2:2, 2:0, 3:1) | |
| 30.04.26 | Rogle | Skelleftea | L 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) | |
| 28.04.26 | Rogle | Skelleftea | W 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| 25.04.26 | Skelleftea | Rogle | L 5:1 (4:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| 23.04.26 | Skelleftea | Rogle | L 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
| 16.04.26 | Vaxjo | Rogle | W 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 14.04.26 | Rogle | Vaxjo | W 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| 12.04.26 | Rogle | Vaxjo | L 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Pardubice (Czech Republic) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Plzen (Czech Republic) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Tappara (Finland) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Kolner (Germany) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Fribourg (Switzerland) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Klagenfurt (Austria) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Bordeaux (France) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Davos (Switzerland) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SaiPa (Finland) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eisbaren Berlin (Germany) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Skelleftea (Sweden) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frolunda (Sweden) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Servette (Switzerland) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nitra (Slovakia) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Storhamar (Norway) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vaxjo (Sweden) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Herning Blue Fox (Denmark) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KooKoo (Finland) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adler Mannheim (Germany) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Graz (Austria) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Liberec (Czech Republic) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Salzburg (Austria) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rogle (Sweden) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tychy (Poland) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
WDL
Double Chance
Over/Under
| Bookmaker | Pardubice | X | Rogle |
| MarathonBet | 1.98 | 4.05 | 3.18 |
| Bookmaker | 1X | 12 | X2 |
| MarathonBet |
| Bookmaker | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 7.5 | |||||
| Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | |
| MarathonBet | 1.285 | 3.2 | 1.74 | 2.03 | 2.375 | 1.49 | 3.68 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 1.072 |

USA - NHL
World Championship
Czech Republic - Extraliga
Finland - SM-Liiga
Sweden - Elitserien
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Norway
Slovakia
Switzerland
Ukraine