Ice Hockey. Team matches Litomerice. Season 2021-2022

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
31.08.2021 Litomerice Benatky 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L
26.08.2021 Litomerice Slavia Prague 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) W
19.08.2021 Sokolov Litomerice 5:6 (0:1, 3:3, 2:2) W
17.08.2021 Benatky Litomerice 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) L
10.08.2021 Slavia Prague Litomerice 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) L
Czech Rep. 1st Liga 2021-2022 1 x 2
02.03.2022 Havirov Litomerice — —
28.02.2022 Litomerice Usti nad Labem — —
26.02.2022 Prostejov Litomerice — —
23.02.2022 Litomerice Sokolov — —
19.02.2022 Trebic Litomerice — —
16.02.2022 Litomerice Slavia Prague — —
02.02.2022 Vrchlabi Litomerice — —
31.01.2022 Litomerice Prerov — —
29.01.2022 Poruba Litomerice — —
22.01.2022 Litomerice Vsetin — —
22.01.2022 Jihlava Litomerice — —
19.01.2022 Litomerice Kadan — —
17.01.2022 Sumperk Litomerice — —
15.01.2022 Litomerice Kolin — —
12.01.2022 Benatky Litomerice — —
08.01.2022 Litomerice Frydek Mistek — —
05.01.2022 Litomerice Havirov — —
03.01.2022 Usti nad Labem Litomerice — —
29.12.2021 Litomerice Prostejov — —
27.12.2021 Sokolov Litomerice — —
22.12.2021 Litomerice Trebic — —
08.12.2021 Litomerice Vrchlabi — —
04.12.2021 Prerov Litomerice — —
01.12.2021 Litomerice Poruba — — 1.656 4.74 3.98
29.11.2021 Slavia Prague Litomerice 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2) W
27.11.2021 Vsetin Litomerice 4:5 pen (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0) W
24.11.2021 Litomerice Jihlava 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) W
17.11.2021 Litomerice Sumperk 5:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2) W
15.11.2021 Kolin Litomerice 6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1) L
06.11.2021 Litomerice Benatky 5:2 (0:0, 1:0, 4:2) W
31.10.2021 Frydek Mistek Litomerice 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) L
30.10.2021 Havirov Litomerice 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) W
27.10.2021 Litomerice Usti nad Labem 4:3 (1:1, 3:0, 0:2) W
25.10.2021 Prostejov Litomerice 4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
23.10.2021 Litomerice Sokolov 4:5 (2:4, 2:0, 0:1) L
20.10.2021 Trebic Litomerice 6:4 (1:1, 2:0, 3:3) L
16.10.2021 Litomerice Slavia Prague 4:3 (1:3, 2:0, 1:0) W
11.10.2021 Vrchlabi Litomerice 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) W
09.10.2021 Litomerice Prerov 5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0) W
06.10.2021 Poruba Litomerice 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) W
02.10.2021 Litomerice Vsetin 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) W
29.09.2021 Jihlava Litomerice 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) W
25.09.2021 Litomerice Kadan 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2) W
22.09.2021 Sumperk Litomerice 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) L
18.09.2021 Litomerice Kolin 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0) W
15.09.2021 Benatky Litomerice 1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0) W
11.09.2021 Litomerice Frydek Mistek 4:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
31.08.2021 Litomerice Benatky 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L
26.08.2021 Litomerice Slavia Prague 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) W
Czech Rep. 1st Liga 2021-2022 1 x 2
28.02.2022 Litomerice Usti nad Labem — —
23.02.2022 Litomerice Sokolov — —
16.02.2022 Litomerice Slavia Prague — —
31.01.2022 Litomerice Prerov — —
22.01.2022 Litomerice Vsetin — —
19.01.2022 Litomerice Kadan — —
15.01.2022 Litomerice Kolin — —
08.01.2022 Litomerice Frydek Mistek — —
05.01.2022 Litomerice Havirov — —
29.12.2021 Litomerice Prostejov — —
22.12.2021 Litomerice Trebic — —
08.12.2021 Litomerice Vrchlabi — —
01.12.2021 Litomerice Poruba — — 1.656 4.74 3.98
24.11.2021 Litomerice Jihlava 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) W
17.11.2021 Litomerice Sumperk 5:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2) W
06.11.2021 Litomerice Benatky 5:2 (0:0, 1:0, 4:2) W
27.10.2021 Litomerice Usti nad Labem 4:3 (1:1, 3:0, 0:2) W
23.10.2021 Litomerice Sokolov 4:5 (2:4, 2:0, 0:1) L
16.10.2021 Litomerice Slavia Prague 4:3 (1:3, 2:0, 1:0) W
09.10.2021 Litomerice Prerov 5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0) W
02.10.2021 Litomerice Vsetin 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) W
25.09.2021 Litomerice Kadan 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2) W
18.09.2021 Litomerice Kolin 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0) W
11.09.2021 Litomerice Frydek Mistek 4:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W
Intenational Club Friendlies 2021 1 x 2
19.08.2021 Sokolov Litomerice 5:6 (0:1, 3:3, 2:2) W
17.08.2021 Benatky Litomerice 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) L
10.08.2021 Slavia Prague Litomerice 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) L
Czech Rep. 1st Liga 2021-2022 1 x 2
02.03.2022 Havirov Litomerice — —
26.02.2022 Prostejov Litomerice — —
19.02.2022 Trebic Litomerice — —
02.02.2022 Vrchlabi Litomerice — —
29.01.2022 Poruba Litomerice — —
22.01.2022 Jihlava Litomerice — —
17.01.2022 Sumperk Litomerice — —
12.01.2022 Benatky Litomerice — —
03.01.2022 Usti nad Labem Litomerice — —
27.12.2021 Sokolov Litomerice — —
04.12.2021 Prerov Litomerice — —
29.11.2021 Slavia Prague Litomerice 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2) W
27.11.2021 Vsetin Litomerice 4:5 pen (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0) W
15.11.2021 Kolin Litomerice 6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1) L
31.10.2021 Frydek Mistek Litomerice 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) L
30.10.2021 Havirov Litomerice 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) W
25.10.2021 Prostejov Litomerice 4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
20.10.2021 Trebic Litomerice 6:4 (1:1, 2:0, 3:3) L
11.10.2021 Vrchlabi Litomerice 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) W
06.10.2021 Poruba Litomerice 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) W
29.09.2021 Jihlava Litomerice 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) W
22.09.2021 Sumperk Litomerice 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) L
15.09.2021 Benatky Litomerice 1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0) W

No matches for the chosen season