Ice Hockey. Team matches RS Kunlun-youth. Season 2019-2020
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2020 | HC Riga | RS Kunlun-youth | 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.03.2020 | HC Riga | RS Kunlun-youth | 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
04.03.2020 | Atlant | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:1 (3:0, 4:1, 2:0) L | ||||
03.03.2020 | Atlant | RS Kunlun-youth | 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1) L | ||||
01.03.2020 | Krasnaya Armiya | RS Kunlun-youth | 6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0) L | ||||
29.02.2020 | Krasnaya Armiya | RS Kunlun-youth | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
26.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Dinamo SPb | 0:11 (0:4, 0:5, 0:2) L | ||||
25.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Dinamo SPb | 2:10 (0:4, 0:0, 2:6) L | ||||
22.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-Yunior | 4:5 pen (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-Yunior | 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
13.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Krasnaya Armiya | 3:8 (0:4, 1:0, 2:4) L | ||||
12.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Krasnaya Armiya | 0:10 (0:4, 0:2, 0:4) L | ||||
22.01.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Atlant | 1:13 (0:7, 0:3, 1:3) L | ||||
21.01.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Atlant | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
19.01.2020 | SKA-1946 | RS Kunlun-youth | 14:2 (5:0, 5:2, 4:0) L | ||||
18.01.2020 | SKA-1946 | RS Kunlun-youth | 11:1 (3:1, 5:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.01.2020 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:3 (0:0, 5:1, 2:2) L | ||||
14.01.2020 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | RS Kunlun-youth | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
09.01.2020 | Tayfun | RS Kunlun-youth | 11:2 (1:2, 4:0, 6:0) L | ||||
08.01.2020 | Tayfun | RS Kunlun-youth | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
05.01.2020 | Sahalinskie Akuly | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.01.2020 | Sahalinskie Akuly | RS Kunlun-youth | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
29.12.2019 | Amurskie Tigry | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.12.2019 | Amurskie Tigry | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:2 (3:1, 2:1, 4:0) L | ||||
25.12.2019 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | RS Kunlun-youth | 13:1 (5:1, 5:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.12.2019 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
20.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | HC Riga | 2:7 (0:2, 2:1, 0:4) L | ||||
09.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Almaz | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
08.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Almaz | 4:16 (0:6, 3:6, 1:4) L | ||||
05.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Loko | 1:12 (1:5, 0:2, 0:5) L | ||||
04.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Loko | 0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
29.11.2019 | MHK Dinamo SPb | RS Kunlun-youth | 8:1 (3:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
28.11.2019 | MHK Dinamo SPb | RS Kunlun-youth | 6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2019 | SKA-Yunior | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
24.11.2019 | SKA-Yunior | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
10.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Russkie Vityazi | 0:10 (0:1, 0:3, 0:6) L | ||||
09.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Russkie Vityazi | 2:6 (1:0, 1:3, 0:3) L | ||||
06.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Kapitan | 1:7 (0:3, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
05.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Kapitan | 1:5 (1:4, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2019 | MHC Spartak | RS Kunlun-youth | 12:2 (2:0, 7:1, 3:1) L | ||||
01.11.2019 | MHC Spartak | RS Kunlun-youth | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Spartak | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Spartak | 0:11 (0:5, 0:2, 0:4) L | ||||
21.10.2019 | Almaz | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:0 (2:0, 2:0, 5:0) L | ||||
20.10.2019 | Almaz | RS Kunlun-youth | 10:0 (5:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
17.10.2019 | Loko | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
16.10.2019 | Loko | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:1 (2:0, 3:1, 4:0) L | ||||
14.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | HC Riga | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
11.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-1946 | 1:9 (0:3, 1:2, 0:4) L | ||||
10.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-1946 | 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
07.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
06.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3) L | ||||
01.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Sahalinskie Akuly | 0:8 (0:1, 0:4, 0:3) L | ||||
30.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Sahalinskie Akuly | 2:10 (0:3, 1:3, 1:4) L | ||||
27.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Tayfun | 6:7 (0:2, 3:3, 3:2) L | ||||
26.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Tayfun | 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
21.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Amurskie Tigry | 1:8 (1:0, 0:3, 0:5) L | ||||
20.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Amurskie Tigry | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
17.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Krylia Sovetov | 3:5 (0:4, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
16.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Krylia Sovetov | 2:6 (0:1, 2:1, 0:4) L | ||||
10.09.2019 | Russkie Vityazi | RS Kunlun-youth | 8:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:0) L | ||||
09.09.2019 | Russkie Vityazi | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
06.09.2019 | Kapitan | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:1 (0:1, 3:0, 4:0) L | ||||
05.09.2019 | Kapitan | RS Kunlun-youth | 11:4 (1:1, 2:1, 8:2) L | ||||
Russia MHL 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Dinamo SPb | 0:11 (0:4, 0:5, 0:2) L | ||||
25.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Dinamo SPb | 2:10 (0:4, 0:0, 2:6) L | ||||
22.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-Yunior | 4:5 pen (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-Yunior | 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
13.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Krasnaya Armiya | 3:8 (0:4, 1:0, 2:4) L | ||||
12.02.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Krasnaya Armiya | 0:10 (0:4, 0:2, 0:4) L | ||||
22.01.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Atlant | 1:13 (0:7, 0:3, 1:3) L | ||||
21.01.2020 | RS Kunlun-youth | Atlant | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
20.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | HC Riga | 2:7 (0:2, 2:1, 0:4) L | ||||
09.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Almaz | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
08.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Almaz | 4:16 (0:6, 3:6, 1:4) L | ||||
05.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Loko | 1:12 (1:5, 0:2, 0:5) L | ||||
04.12.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Loko | 0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
10.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Russkie Vityazi | 0:10 (0:1, 0:3, 0:6) L | ||||
09.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Russkie Vityazi | 2:6 (1:0, 1:3, 0:3) L | ||||
06.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Kapitan | 1:7 (0:3, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
05.11.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Kapitan | 1:5 (1:4, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Spartak | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Spartak | 0:11 (0:5, 0:2, 0:4) L | ||||
14.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | HC Riga | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
11.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-1946 | 1:9 (0:3, 1:2, 0:4) L | ||||
10.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | SKA-1946 | 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
07.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
06.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3) L | ||||
01.10.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Sahalinskie Akuly | 0:8 (0:1, 0:4, 0:3) L | ||||
30.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Sahalinskie Akuly | 2:10 (0:3, 1:3, 1:4) L | ||||
27.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Tayfun | 6:7 (0:2, 3:3, 3:2) L | ||||
26.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Tayfun | 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
21.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Amurskie Tigry | 1:8 (1:0, 0:3, 0:5) L | ||||
20.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | Amurskie Tigry | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
17.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Krylia Sovetov | 3:5 (0:4, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
16.09.2019 | RS Kunlun-youth | MHK Krylia Sovetov | 2:6 (0:1, 2:1, 0:4) L | ||||
Russia MHL 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2020 | HC Riga | RS Kunlun-youth | 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.03.2020 | HC Riga | RS Kunlun-youth | 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
04.03.2020 | Atlant | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:1 (3:0, 4:1, 2:0) L | ||||
03.03.2020 | Atlant | RS Kunlun-youth | 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1) L | ||||
01.03.2020 | Krasnaya Armiya | RS Kunlun-youth | 6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0) L | ||||
29.02.2020 | Krasnaya Armiya | RS Kunlun-youth | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
19.01.2020 | SKA-1946 | RS Kunlun-youth | 14:2 (5:0, 5:2, 4:0) L | ||||
18.01.2020 | SKA-1946 | RS Kunlun-youth | 11:1 (3:1, 5:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.01.2020 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:3 (0:0, 5:1, 2:2) L | ||||
14.01.2020 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | RS Kunlun-youth | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
09.01.2020 | Tayfun | RS Kunlun-youth | 11:2 (1:2, 4:0, 6:0) L | ||||
08.01.2020 | Tayfun | RS Kunlun-youth | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
05.01.2020 | Sahalinskie Akuly | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.01.2020 | Sahalinskie Akuly | RS Kunlun-youth | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
29.12.2019 | Amurskie Tigry | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
28.12.2019 | Amurskie Tigry | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:2 (3:1, 2:1, 4:0) L | ||||
25.12.2019 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | RS Kunlun-youth | 13:1 (5:1, 5:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.12.2019 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
29.11.2019 | MHK Dinamo SPb | RS Kunlun-youth | 8:1 (3:0, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
28.11.2019 | MHK Dinamo SPb | RS Kunlun-youth | 6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2019 | SKA-Yunior | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
24.11.2019 | SKA-Yunior | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
02.11.2019 | MHC Spartak | RS Kunlun-youth | 12:2 (2:0, 7:1, 3:1) L | ||||
01.11.2019 | MHC Spartak | RS Kunlun-youth | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
21.10.2019 | Almaz | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:0 (2:0, 2:0, 5:0) L | ||||
20.10.2019 | Almaz | RS Kunlun-youth | 10:0 (5:0, 3:0, 2:0) L | ||||
17.10.2019 | Loko | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
16.10.2019 | Loko | RS Kunlun-youth | 9:1 (2:0, 3:1, 4:0) L | ||||
10.09.2019 | Russkie Vityazi | RS Kunlun-youth | 8:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:0) L | ||||
09.09.2019 | Russkie Vityazi | RS Kunlun-youth | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
06.09.2019 | Kapitan | RS Kunlun-youth | 7:1 (0:1, 3:0, 4:0) L | ||||
05.09.2019 | Kapitan | RS Kunlun-youth | 11:4 (1:1, 2:1, 8:2) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season