Ice Hockey. Team matches Owen Sound. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | Owen Sound | Saginaw | — — | ||||
02.04.2024 | Owen Sound | Saginaw | — — | ||||
31.03.2024 | Saginaw | Owen Sound | — — | ||||
29.03.2024 | Saginaw | Owen Sound | — — | ||||
23.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 6:7 OT (2:0, 3:3, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
22.03.2024 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Sudbury | 6:4 (3:2, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Soo Greyhounds | 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 9:2 (3:0, 3:0, 3:2) L | ||||
10.03.2024 | Erie | Owen Sound | 6:7 pen (3:3, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.03.2024 | Erie | Owen Sound | 3:4 OT (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Peterborough | 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Saginaw | 2:6 (1:4, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Windsor | 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Barrie | 3:4 OT (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.02.2024 | Mississauga | Owen Sound | 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Owen Sound | London | 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Brantford | Owen Sound | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Oshawa | 2:1 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | Windsor | Owen Sound | 7:4 (2:0, 2:3, 3:1) L | ||||
10.02.2024 | Saginaw | Owen Sound | 5:4 OT (1:0, 2:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
08.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Sarnia | 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Owen Sound | London | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Barrie | 7:6 OT (0:2, 3:2, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 7:1 (3:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Flint | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Barrie | Owen Sound | 7:3 (3:0, 2:3, 2:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Ottawa 67s | Owen Sound | 5:6 OT (2:0, 2:1, 1:4, 0:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Kingston | Owen Sound | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Peterborough | Owen Sound | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | London | Owen Sound | 10:0 (5:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Ottawa 67s | 4:6 (1:1, 1:5, 2:0) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Flint | Owen Sound | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Niagara | Owen Sound | 4:5 OT (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Erie | Owen Sound | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
01.01.2024 | Barrie | Owen Sound | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
31.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Niagara | 10:2 (2:0, 2:0, 6:2) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Windsor | 3:4 pen (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | London | Owen Sound | 8:2 (0:1, 5:1, 3:0) L | ||||
14.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Sarnia | 5:4 (3:1, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Erie | 5:8 (3:2, 2:2, 0:4) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Erie | 7:4 (2:2, 3:0, 2:2) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Owen Sound | North Bay | 3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Barrie | Owen Sound | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Flint | Owen Sound | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Sarnia | Owen Sound | 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Windsor | Owen Sound | 3:12 (3:8, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
12.11.2023 | Owen Sound | Mississauga | 2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | London | Owen Sound | 5:4 OT (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Owen Sound | London | 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Sarnia | Owen Sound | 4:6 (1:3, 2:0, 1:3) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Owen Sound | Flint | 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | Oshawa | Owen Sound | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 5:3 (1:1, 1:0, 3:2) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Kingston | 3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Brantford | 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Soo Greyhounds | Owen Sound | 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Sudbury | Owen Sound | 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | North Bay | Owen Sound | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Erie | 6:5 OT (1:1, 3:2, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Barrie | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | Owen Sound | Saginaw | — — | ||||
02.04.2024 | Owen Sound | Saginaw | — — | ||||
23.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 6:7 OT (2:0, 3:3, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Sudbury | 6:4 (3:2, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Soo Greyhounds | 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Peterborough | 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Saginaw | 2:6 (1:4, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Windsor | 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Barrie | 3:4 OT (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Owen Sound | London | 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Oshawa | 2:1 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Sarnia | 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Owen Sound | London | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Owen Sound | Barrie | 7:6 OT (0:2, 3:2, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 7:1 (3:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Flint | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Ottawa 67s | 4:6 (1:1, 1:5, 2:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
31.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Niagara | 10:2 (2:0, 2:0, 6:2) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Windsor | 3:4 pen (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Guelph | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Sarnia | 5:4 (3:1, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Erie | 5:8 (3:2, 2:2, 0:4) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Owen Sound | Erie | 7:4 (2:2, 3:0, 2:2) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Owen Sound | North Bay | 3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Owen Sound | Mississauga | 2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Owen Sound | London | 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Owen Sound | Flint | 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Kitchener | 5:3 (1:1, 1:0, 3:2) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Kingston | 3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Brantford | 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Erie | 6:5 OT (1:1, 3:2, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Owen Sound | Barrie | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.2024 | Saginaw | Owen Sound | — — | ||||
29.03.2024 | Saginaw | Owen Sound | — — | ||||
22.03.2024 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 9:2 (3:0, 3:0, 3:2) L | ||||
10.03.2024 | Erie | Owen Sound | 6:7 pen (3:3, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.03.2024 | Erie | Owen Sound | 3:4 OT (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
19.02.2024 | Mississauga | Owen Sound | 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Brantford | Owen Sound | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Windsor | Owen Sound | 7:4 (2:0, 2:3, 3:1) L | ||||
10.02.2024 | Saginaw | Owen Sound | 5:4 OT (1:0, 2:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Barrie | Owen Sound | 7:3 (3:0, 2:3, 2:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Ottawa 67s | Owen Sound | 5:6 OT (2:0, 2:1, 1:4, 0:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Kingston | Owen Sound | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Peterborough | Owen Sound | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | London | Owen Sound | 10:0 (5:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Flint | Owen Sound | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Niagara | Owen Sound | 4:5 OT (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Erie | Owen Sound | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
01.01.2024 | Barrie | Owen Sound | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | London | Owen Sound | 8:2 (0:1, 5:1, 3:0) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Barrie | Owen Sound | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Flint | Owen Sound | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Sarnia | Owen Sound | 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Windsor | Owen Sound | 3:12 (3:8, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
11.11.2023 | London | Owen Sound | 5:4 OT (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Sarnia | Owen Sound | 4:6 (1:3, 2:0, 1:3) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Oshawa | Owen Sound | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Soo Greyhounds | Owen Sound | 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Sudbury | Owen Sound | 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | North Bay | Owen Sound | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kitchener | Owen Sound | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Guelph | Owen Sound | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season