Ice Hockey. Team matches Dinamo-Shinnik. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | Loko | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:1 (0:1, 1:0, 4:0) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Almaz | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:4 OT (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Russkie Vityazi | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Russkie Vityazi | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Russkie Vityazi | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Russkie Vityazi | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-Yunior | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-Yunior | 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Krylia Sovetov | 5:4 OT (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Krylia Sovetov | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Atlant | Dinamo-Shinnik | 7:2 (1:2, 3:0, 3:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Atlant | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:4 (0:3, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | AKM-Junior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:3 (1:0, 3:1, 0:2) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | AKM-Junior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Mikh. Academy U20 | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Kapitan | 5:2 (0:0, 4:0, 1:2) W | ||||
15.12.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.12.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Dinamo-Shinnik | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
11.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:8 (1:4, 1:0, 0:4) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | AKM-Junior | 10:3 (3:1, 4:2, 3:0) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | AKM-Junior | 8:2 (2:0, 2:0, 4:2) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Atlant | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Atlant | 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 7:3 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 7:3 (3:2, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Loko | 1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Almaz | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Krasnaya Armiya | 2:5 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4) L | ||||
08.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | MHC Spartak | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:5 (2:0, 0:2, 2:3) W | ||||
25.10.2023 | Kapitan | Dinamo-Shinnik | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Krasnaya Armiya | Dinamo-Shinnik | 6:4 (2:2, 0:1, 4:1) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | MHC Spartak | Dinamo-Shinnik | 8:1 (4:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | SKA-1946 | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:3 (1:2, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Krylia Sovetov | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Krylia Sovetov | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | SKA-Yunior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | SKA-Yunior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-1946 | 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | MHK Dinamo SPb | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Dinamo-Shinnik | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:6 (1:1, 2:2, 1:3) W | ||||
13.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Amurskie Tigry | 4:5 pen (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Amurskie Tigry | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Sahalinskie Akuly | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Sahalinskie Akuly | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 6:5 (2:0, 2:2, 2:3) W | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Russkie Vityazi | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Russkie Vityazi | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-Yunior | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-Yunior | 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Krylia Sovetov | 5:4 OT (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Krylia Sovetov | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Dinamo-Shinnik | MHC Dynamo Moscow | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Mikh. Academy U20 | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Kapitan | 5:2 (0:0, 4:0, 1:2) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | AKM-Junior | 10:3 (3:1, 4:2, 3:0) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | AKM-Junior | 8:2 (2:0, 2:0, 4:2) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Atlant | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Atlant | 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 7:3 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 7:3 (3:2, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Loko | 1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Almaz | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Krasnaya Armiya | 2:5 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4) L | ||||
08.11.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | MHC Spartak | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | SKA-1946 | 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | MHK Dinamo SPb | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Amurskie Tigry | 4:5 pen (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Amurskie Tigry | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Sahalinskie Akuly | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Sahalinskie Akuly | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Dinamo-Shinnik | Tayfun | 6:5 (2:0, 2:2, 2:3) W | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | Loko | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:1 (0:1, 1:0, 4:0) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Almaz | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:4 OT (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Russkie Vityazi | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Russkie Vityazi | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Atlant | Dinamo-Shinnik | 7:2 (1:2, 3:0, 3:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Atlant | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:4 (0:3, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | AKM-Junior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:3 (1:0, 3:1, 0:2) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | AKM-Junior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
15.12.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.12.2023 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Dinamo-Shinnik | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
11.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Tayfun | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:8 (1:4, 1:0, 0:4) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Amurskie Tigry | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:5 (2:0, 0:2, 2:3) W | ||||
25.10.2023 | Kapitan | Dinamo-Shinnik | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Krasnaya Armiya | Dinamo-Shinnik | 6:4 (2:2, 0:1, 4:1) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | MHC Spartak | Dinamo-Shinnik | 8:1 (4:0, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | SKA-1946 | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5:3 (1:2, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Krylia Sovetov | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Krylia Sovetov | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | SKA-Yunior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | SKA-Yunior | Dinamo-Shinnik | 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Dinamo-Shinnik | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:6 (1:1, 2:2, 1:3) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season