Match details Loko-76 - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 Dec 2023 Russia MHL 2023-2024. Head-to-head statistics.
4:3
L
W
L
W
L
(1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) OT
W
W
W
W
W
Finished
7 Dec 2023 18:30
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Loko-76 - Kuznetskie Medvedi - Head to heads | ||||
07.12.23 | Loko-76 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | |
06.12.23 | Loko-76 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) | |
29.09.22 | Loko-76 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
04.03.22 | Loko-76 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
03.03.22 | Loko-76 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | L 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) | |
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Loko-76 - Head to heads | ||||
16.01.24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Loko-76 | W 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | |
15.01.24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Loko-76 | W 3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0) | |
03.02.23 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Loko-76 | W 5:4 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3) | |
01.12.21 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Loko-76 | L 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0) | |
30.11.21 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Loko-76 | L 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) | |
Loko-76 - Last matches | ||||
24.02.24 | Tyumensky Legion | Loko-76 | L 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
23.02.24 | Tyumensky Legion | Loko-76 | W 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
20.02.24 | MHC Molot | Loko-76 | L 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) | |
19.02.24 | MHC Molot | Loko-76 | W 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) | |
14.02.24 | Loko-76 | Irbis | L 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2) | |
11.02.24 | Loko-76 | Chaika | L 2:7 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2) | |
06.02.24 | Loko-76 | Tyumensky Legion | W 5:3 (1:2, 4:0, 0:1) | |
05.02.24 | Loko-76 | Tyumensky Legion | W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
30.07.22 | Tayfun | Loko-76 | W 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
29.07.22 | Metallurg V.O. | Loko-76 | W 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1) | |
28.07.22 | Almaz | Loko-76 | W 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
27.07.22 | Atlant | Loko-76 | L 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
26.07.22 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Loko-76 | L 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
25.08.21 | Loko-76 | SKA-Yunior | L 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) | |
24.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Loko-76 | L 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
23.08.21 | Ladya | Loko-76 | L 4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 0:0) | |
22.08.21 | Krylia Sovetov | Loko-76 | W 0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3) | |
17.08.21 | Loko-76 | SKA-Yunior | W 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0) | |
16.08.21 | Loko-76 | SKA-Yunior | W 4:3 pen (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0) | |
14.08.21 | Tayfun | Loko-76 | D 4:4 pen (3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
08.08.21 | Sarmaty | Loko-76 | W 3:4 OT (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
15.03.20 | Bryansk | Loko-76 | W 2:7 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2) | |
13.03.20 | MHK Lipetsk | Loko-76 | W 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
08.03.20 | Loko-76 | MHC Molot | L 2:6 (2:1, 0:2, 0:3) | |
07.03.20 | Loko-76 | MHC Molot | L 3:4 pen (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
04.03.20 | Loko-76 | Progress | W 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
03.03.20 | Loko-76 | Progress | W 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
01.03.20 | Loko-76 | Kirovo-Chepetsk | W 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
29.02.20 | Loko-76 | Kirovo-Chepetsk | W 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Last matches | ||||
12.03.24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Mamonty Yugry | L 1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0) | |
11.03.24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Mamonty Yugry | L 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
08.03.24 | Mamonty Yugry | Kuznetskie Medvedi | L 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) | |
07.03.24 | Mamonty Yugry | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
02.03.24 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 3:5 (1:2, 0:2, 2:1) | |
28.02.24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Sibirskie Snaipery | W 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
24.02.24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | W 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
23.02.24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | W 9:1 (4:0, 4:0, 1:1) | |
16.08.21 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Avto | L 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
15.08.21 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Tolpar | L 1:7 (0:4, 1:2, 0:1) | |
13.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Kuznetskie Medvedi | L 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |
11.08.21 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Loko | 44 | 0 | 8 | 90 |
Mamonty Yugry | 41 | 0 | 9 | 84 |
SKA-1946 | 38 | 0 | 14 | 82 |
Amurskie Tigry | 34 | 0 | 20 | 78 |
MHC Spartak | 34 | 0 | 18 | 74 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 36 | 0 | 16 | 73 |
Almaz | 33 | 0 | 19 | 72 |
Mikh. Academy U20 | 32 | 0 | 20 | 70 |
Belye Medvedi | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 32 | 0 | 18 | 68 |
Atlant | 32 | 0 | 22 | 67 |
Chaika | 31 | 0 | 19 | 66 |
Irbis | 28 | 0 | 22 | 65 |
Krylia Sovetov | 28 | 0 | 26 | 62 |
Ladya | 27 | 0 | 23 | 61 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 28 | 0 | 24 | 60 |
Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 27 | 0 | 27 | 60 |
Stalnye Lisy | 26 | 0 | 24 | 58 |
Russkie Vityazi | 28 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
MHK Dinamo SPb | 26 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
SKA-Yunior | 27 | 0 | 27 | 56 |
Avto | 27 | 0 | 23 | 55 |
Sibirskie Snaipery | 24 | 0 | 26 | 55 |
Reaktor | 22 | 0 | 28 | 53 |
Loko-76 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 52 |
Tolpar | 23 | 0 | 27 | 49 |
MHC Molot | 22 | 0 | 28 | 47 |
Tyumensky Legion | 19 | 0 | 31 | 46 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 19 | 0 | 31 | 41 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 16 | 0 | 38 | 35 |
Kapitan | 15 | 0 | 37 | 35 |
Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 12 | 0 | 38 | 32 |
AKM-Junior | 8 | 0 | 46 | 23 |
Tayfun | 10 | 0 | 44 | 21 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia | 8 | 0 | 46 | 20 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 8 | 0 | 42 | 18 |