Match details Krylia Sovetov - SKA-Yunior 11 Oct 2023 Russia MHL 2023-2024. Head-to-head statistics.
3:4
W
W
W
W
L
(2:0, 0:2, 1:2)
W
W
L
L
L
Finished
11 Oct 2023 19:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Krylia Sovetov - SKA-Yunior - Head to heads | ||||
11.10.23 | Krylia Sovetov | SKA-Yunior | L 3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2) | |
10.10.23 | Krylia Sovetov | SKA-Yunior | W 4:3 OT (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 1:0) | |
SKA-Yunior - Krylia Sovetov - Head to heads | ||||
14.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Krylia Sovetov | L 2:3 OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | |
09.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Krylia Sovetov | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
Krylia Sovetov - Last matches | ||||
03.03.24 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Krylia Sovetov | L 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) | |
29.02.24 | Krylia Sovetov | Mikh. Academy U20 | L 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) | |
20.02.24 | Krylia Sovetov | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 5:3 (2:2, 2:0, 1:1) | |
19.02.24 | Krylia Sovetov | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
14.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Krylia Sovetov | W 2:3 OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | |
09.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Krylia Sovetov | W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
02.02.24 | Krylia Sovetov | Loko | L 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) | |
30.01.24 | Krylia Sovetov | Almaz | L 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) | |
26.08.21 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Krylia Sovetov | W 4:5 (0:1, 0:1, 4:3) | |
25.08.21 | Chaika | Krylia Sovetov | L 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
24.08.21 | Irbis | Krylia Sovetov | L 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | |
23.08.21 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Krylia Sovetov | L 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) | |
22.08.21 | Krylia Sovetov | Loko-76 | L 0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3) | |
17.08.21 | Krylia Sovetov | Amurskie Tigry | W 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | |
16.08.21 | Krylia Sovetov | Amurskie Tigry | L 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) | |
13.03.11 | Ska-Neva | Krylia Sovetov | L 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) | |
10.03.11 | Krylia Sovetov | Ska-Neva | L 0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 0:0) | |
09.03.11 | Krylia Sovetov | Ska-Neva | W 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) | |
06.03.11 | Ska-Neva | Krylia Sovetov | W 2:4 (2:0, 0:1, 0:3) | |
05.03.11 | Ska-Neva | Krylia Sovetov | L 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
27.02.11 | Torpedo Gorkii | Krylia Sovetov | L 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) | |
25.02.11 | Dizel | Krylia Sovetov | L 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) | |
23.02.11 | Dynamo MO | Krylia Sovetov | W 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
06.03.07 | AK Bars Kazan | Krylia Sovetov | L 14:1 (5:0, 3:0, 6:1) | |
03.03.07 | Krylia Sovetov | Avangard Omsk | L 1:17 (0:6, 1:4, 0:7) | |
01.03.07 | Magnitogorsk | Krylia Sovetov | L 7:2 (4:1, 1:1, 2:0) | |
27.02.07 | Krylia Sovetov | Atlant Moscow | L 1:13 (1:2, 0:5, 0:6) | |
24.02.07 | HC Sibir | Krylia Sovetov | L 8:2 (3:1, 3:0, 2:1) | |
21.02.07 | Krylia Sovetov | Salavat Ufa | L 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
19.02.07 | CSKA Moscow | Krylia Sovetov | L 8:3 (3:2, 3:1, 2:0) | |
17.02.07 | Krylia Sovetov | Neftekhimik | L 2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0) | |
SKA-Yunior - Last matches | ||||
24.02.24 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | SKA-Yunior | W 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
23.02.24 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | SKA-Yunior | W 2:7 (1:1, 1:6, 0:0) | |
14.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Krylia Sovetov | L 2:3 OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | |
09.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Krylia Sovetov | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
04.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Loko | L 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1) | |
01.02.24 | SKA-Yunior | Almaz | L 2:6 (1:1, 0:0, 1:5) | |
29.01.24 | Russkie Vityazi | SKA-Yunior | L 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) | |
28.01.24 | Russkie Vityazi | SKA-Yunior | L 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) | |
25.08.21 | Loko-76 | SKA-Yunior | W 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) | |
24.08.21 | SKA-Yunior | Ladya | L 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) | |
23.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | SKA-Yunior | W 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
17.08.21 | Loko-76 | SKA-Yunior | L 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0) | |
16.08.21 | Loko-76 | SKA-Yunior | L 4:3 pen (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0) | |
06.08.21 | SKA-Yunior | Mamonty Yugry | L 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) | |
05.08.21 | SKA-Yunior | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) | |
03.08.21 | SKA-Yunior | HC Riga | W 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Loko | 44 | 0 | 8 | 90 |
Mamonty Yugry | 41 | 0 | 9 | 84 |
SKA-1946 | 38 | 0 | 14 | 82 |
Amurskie Tigry | 34 | 0 | 20 | 78 |
MHC Spartak | 34 | 0 | 18 | 74 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 36 | 0 | 16 | 73 |
Almaz | 33 | 0 | 19 | 72 |
Mikh. Academy U20 | 32 | 0 | 20 | 70 |
Belye Medvedi | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 32 | 0 | 18 | 68 |
Atlant | 32 | 0 | 22 | 67 |
Chaika | 31 | 0 | 19 | 66 |
Irbis | 28 | 0 | 22 | 65 |
Krylia Sovetov | 28 | 0 | 26 | 62 |
Ladya | 27 | 0 | 23 | 61 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 28 | 0 | 24 | 60 |
Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 27 | 0 | 27 | 60 |
Stalnye Lisy | 26 | 0 | 24 | 58 |
Russkie Vityazi | 28 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
MHK Dinamo SPb | 26 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
SKA-Yunior | 27 | 0 | 27 | 56 |
Avto | 27 | 0 | 23 | 55 |
Sibirskie Snaipery | 24 | 0 | 26 | 55 |
Reaktor | 22 | 0 | 28 | 53 |
Loko-76 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 52 |
Tolpar | 23 | 0 | 27 | 49 |
MHC Molot | 22 | 0 | 28 | 47 |
Tyumensky Legion | 19 | 0 | 31 | 46 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 19 | 0 | 31 | 41 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 16 | 0 | 38 | 35 |
Kapitan | 15 | 0 | 37 | 35 |
Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 12 | 0 | 38 | 32 |
AKM-Junior | 8 | 0 | 46 | 23 |
Tayfun | 10 | 0 | 44 | 21 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia | 8 | 0 | 46 | 20 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 8 | 0 | 42 | 18 |