Match details SKA-GUOR Karelia - Loko 3 Oct 2023 Russia MHL 2023-2024. Head-to-head statistics.
0:9
L
L
L
L
L
(0:2, 0:1, 0:6)
W
W
W
W
W
Finished
3 Oct 2023 19:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Loko - Head to heads | ||||
03.10.23 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Loko | L 0:9 (0:2, 0:1, 0:6) | |
15.12.22 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Loko | L 0:10 (0:2, 0:4, 0:4) | |
Loko - SKA-GUOR Karelia - Head to heads | ||||
10.02.24 | Loko | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
16.02.23 | Loko | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Last matches | ||||
24.02.24 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | SKA-Yunior | L 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
23.02.24 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | SKA-Yunior | L 2:7 (1:1, 1:6, 0:0) | |
20.02.24 | Krylia Sovetov | SKA-GUOR Karelia | L 5:3 (2:2, 2:0, 1:1) | |
19.02.24 | Krylia Sovetov | SKA-GUOR Karelia | L 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
16.02.24 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
13.02.24 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | SKA-1946 | L 1:7 (0:3, 0:2, 1:2) | |
10.02.24 | Loko | SKA-GUOR Karelia | L 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
08.02.24 | Almaz | SKA-GUOR Karelia | L 8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0) | |
30.07.22 | Atlant | SKA-GUOR Karelia | L 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1) | |
29.07.22 | Almaz | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) | |
28.07.22 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Tayfun | L 2:3 pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
27.07.22 | Metallurg V.O. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
26.07.22 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Loko-76 | W 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
Loko - Last matches | ||||
25.04.24 | Loko | SKA-1946 | L 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
23.04.24 | SKA-1946 | Loko | L 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) | |
21.04.24 | SKA-1946 | Loko | L 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) | |
19.04.24 | Loko | SKA-1946 | L 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) | |
17.04.24 | Loko | SKA-1946 | W 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) | |
10.04.24 | Chaika | Loko | W 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
08.04.24 | Loko | Chaika | W 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) | |
05.04.24 | Chaika | Loko | L 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
23.07.22 | Atlant | Loko | L 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
26.08.21 | Loko | MHC Spartak | W 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1) | |
25.08.21 | Loko | Avto | W 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | |
24.08.21 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Loko | W 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) | |
23.08.21 | Loko | Irbis | W 4:3 (0:2, 0:0, 4:1) | |
15.08.21 | Chaika | Loko | W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) | |
06.08.21 | Loko | HC Riga | W 7:3 (3:2, 3:1, 1:0) | |
05.08.21 | SKA-1946 | Loko | L 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Loko | 44 | 0 | 8 | 90 |
Mamonty Yugry | 41 | 0 | 9 | 84 |
SKA-1946 | 38 | 0 | 14 | 82 |
Amurskie Tigry | 34 | 0 | 20 | 78 |
MHC Spartak | 34 | 0 | 18 | 74 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 36 | 0 | 16 | 73 |
Almaz | 33 | 0 | 19 | 72 |
Mikh. Academy U20 | 32 | 0 | 20 | 70 |
Belye Medvedi | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 32 | 0 | 18 | 68 |
Atlant | 32 | 0 | 22 | 67 |
Chaika | 31 | 0 | 19 | 66 |
Irbis | 28 | 0 | 22 | 65 |
Krylia Sovetov | 28 | 0 | 26 | 62 |
Ladya | 27 | 0 | 23 | 61 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 28 | 0 | 24 | 60 |
Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 27 | 0 | 27 | 60 |
Stalnye Lisy | 26 | 0 | 24 | 58 |
Russkie Vityazi | 28 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
MHK Dinamo SPb | 26 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
SKA-Yunior | 27 | 0 | 27 | 56 |
Avto | 27 | 0 | 23 | 55 |
Sibirskie Snaipery | 24 | 0 | 26 | 55 |
Reaktor | 22 | 0 | 28 | 53 |
Loko-76 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 52 |
Tolpar | 23 | 0 | 27 | 49 |
MHC Molot | 22 | 0 | 28 | 47 |
Tyumensky Legion | 19 | 0 | 31 | 46 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 19 | 0 | 31 | 41 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 16 | 0 | 38 | 35 |
Kapitan | 15 | 0 | 37 | 35 |
Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 12 | 0 | 38 | 32 |
AKM-Junior | 8 | 0 | 46 | 23 |
Tayfun | 10 | 0 | 44 | 21 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia | 8 | 0 | 46 | 20 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 8 | 0 | 42 | 18 |