21.11.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
19.11.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
23.02.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
01.10.22 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
29.09.22 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.11.21 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
12.09.23 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:5
(2:1, 1:0, 0:4)
|
|
10.12.22 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
08.12.22 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
04.08.22 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
08.01.22 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
06.01.22 |
Brest |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
18.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
L
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Molodechno |
W
6:3
(1:0, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Lida |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:4
(0:0, 2:0, 1:4) |
|
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
L
4:3
(1:1, 0:2, 3:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Soligorsk |
W
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
02.08.23 |
Lida |
Yunost Minsk |
W
1:6
(0:1, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
20.11.19 |
Munchen |
Yunost Minsk |
L
6:0
(0:0, 1:0, 5:0) |
|
12.11.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Munchen |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
15.10.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Pelicans |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
09.10.19 |
Pelicans |
Yunost Minsk |
W
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
08.09.19 |
Trinec |
Yunost Minsk |
L
7:2
(3:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
06.09.19 |
Lausanne |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
01.09.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Trinec |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
30.08.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Lausanne |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
10.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
09.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
06.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
L
6:7
OT (1:2, 4:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
04.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
29.02.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Belye Medvedi |
W
5:4
(2:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
27.02.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Omskie Yastreby |
L
3:7
(0:3, 1:1, 2:3) |
|
20.02.12 |
Kirovo-Chepetsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
4:5
(3:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
18.02.12 |
Irbis |
Yunost Minsk |
L
10:0
(3:0, 5:0, 2:0) |
|
16.04.24 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
14.04.24 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
12.04.24 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
3:1
(1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
10.04.24 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
04.04.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:5
(0:0, 0:1, 2:4) |
|
29.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
W
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
L
4:3
(1:0, 1:0, 2:3) |
|
08.08.23 |
Brest |
Lida |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Brest |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:3
pen (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|