Match details MHK Krylia Sovetov - Atlant 2 Nov 2022 Russia MHL 2022-2023. Head-to-head statistics.
2:3
W
L
W
W
W
(0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) pen
W
L
W
W
L
Finished
2 Nov 2022 19:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
MHK Krylia Sovetov - Atlant - Head to heads | ||||
02.11.22 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | L 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
22.02.22 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | W 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) | |
21.02.22 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | W 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | |
03.03.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | L 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | |
02.03.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | W 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) | |
06.11.19 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | W 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | |
05.11.19 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | L 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) | |
05.01.19 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Atlant | L 2:5 (1:1, 0:0, 1:4) | |
Atlant - MHK Krylia Sovetov - Head to heads | ||||
23.11.22 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
17.12.21 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 7:1 (1:0, 2:1, 4:0) | |
16.12.21 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) | |
22.11.20 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 3:4 pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) | |
21.11.20 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
06.09.19 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
05.09.19 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
03.10.18 | Atlant | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 3:4 pen (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) | |
MHK Krylia Sovetov - Last matches | ||||
23.02.23 | AKM-Junior | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
21.02.23 | Mikh. Academy U20 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) | |
14.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Amurskie Tigry | W 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
11.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2) | |
08.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | W 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) | |
05.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Dinamo-Shinnik | L 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) | |
28.01.23 | Russkie Vityazi | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) | |
25.01.23 | MHC Spartak | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1) | |
04.08.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | L 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
03.08.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
26.04.09 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | HC Yugra | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
23.04.09 | HC Yugra | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 6:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:1) | |
22.04.09 | HC Yugra | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) | |
14.04.09 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Neftjanik | W 11:7 (5:1, 5:3, 1:3) | |
11.04.09 | Neftjanik | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) | |
10.04.09 | Neftjanik | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 4:7 (0:0, 2:3, 2:4) | |
02.04.09 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Avtomobilist | W 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
30.03.09 | Avtomobilist | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | |
Atlant - Last matches | ||||
13.03.24 | Atlant | Loko | L 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) | |
12.03.24 | Atlant | Loko | L 2:5 (0:3, 1:2, 1:0) | |
09.03.24 | Loko | Atlant | L 6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 0:0) | |
08.03.24 | Loko | Atlant | W 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
03.03.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | Atlant | W 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
29.02.24 | Atlant | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | |
25.02.24 | AKM-Junior | Atlant | W 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) | |
20.02.24 | Amurskie Tigry | Atlant | L 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) | |
30.07.22 | Atlant | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1) | |
29.07.22 | Atlant | Tayfun | W 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
28.07.22 | Metallurg V.O. | Atlant | W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
27.07.22 | Atlant | Loko-76 | W 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
26.07.22 | Almaz | Atlant | L 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) | |
23.07.22 | Atlant | Loko | W 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
25.08.21 | Kapitan | Atlant | W 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
21.08.21 | Atlant | Russkie Vityazi | W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) | |
12.08.21 | Kapitan | Atlant | L 3:2 pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) | |
11.08.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Atlant | W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
09.08.21 | MHC Spartak | Atlant | W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Loko | 42 | 0 | 10 | 89 |
SKA-1946 | 37 | 0 | 15 | 79 |
Kapitan | 38 | 0 | 16 | 79 |
Omskie Yastreby | 37 | 0 | 13 | 78 |
Chaika | 39 | 0 | 11 | 78 |
Mikh. Academy U20 | 38 | 0 | 16 | 77 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 37 | 0 | 15 | 77 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 35 | 0 | 17 | 75 |
Stalnye Lisy | 35 | 0 | 15 | 74 |
Mamonty Yugry | 32 | 0 | 18 | 70 |
Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 33 | 0 | 21 | 70 |
Belye Medvedi | 32 | 0 | 18 | 67 |
Atlant | 29 | 0 | 25 | 67 |
MHC Spartak | 32 | 0 | 20 | 66 |
Avto | 31 | 0 | 19 | 63 |
Sibirskie Snaipery | 28 | 0 | 22 | 63 |
Amurskie Tigry | 29 | 0 | 25 | 62 |
Tolpar | 28 | 0 | 22 | 60 |
MHC Molot | 25 | 0 | 25 | 57 |
Irbis | 26 | 0 | 24 | 56 |
MHK Dinamo SPb | 26 | 0 | 26 | 55 |
Almaz | 22 | 0 | 30 | 54 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 24 | 0 | 30 | 54 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 22 | 0 | 28 | 51 |
Russkie Vityazi | 22 | 0 | 30 | 50 |
Reaktor | 22 | 0 | 28 | 49 |
Ladya | 22 | 0 | 28 | 49 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov | 19 | 0 | 33 | 47 |
Loko-76 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 45 |
Tyumensky Legion | 18 | 0 | 32 | 45 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 14 | 0 | 36 | 39 |
SKA-Varyagi | 11 | 0 | 43 | 29 |
AKM-Junior | 11 | 0 | 43 | 26 |
Sarmaty | 9 | 0 | 41 | 25 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 10 | 0 | 40 | 25 |
Tayfun | 10 | 0 | 44 | 25 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia | 9 | 0 | 45 | 21 |