04.02.23 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
7:0
(2:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
29.11.22 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
8:3
(2:0, 2:2, 4:1) |
|
20.09.22 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
8:1
(5:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
06.03.22 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
6:2
(3:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
02.12.21 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
2:1
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.09.21 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
5:1
(1:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
22.10.20 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
5:3
(4:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
23.01.20 |
Storhamar |
Gruner |
W
6:3
(4:0, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
07.01.23 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
2:5
(0:2, 0:1, 2:2)
|
|
20.10.22 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
0:10
(0:4, 0:5, 0:1)
|
|
13.01.22 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
28.10.21 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
17.12.20 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
1:8
(1:1, 0:2, 0:5)
|
|
27.02.20 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
3:7
(0:2, 2:2, 1:3)
|
|
07.12.19 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
2:9
(1:4, 1:3, 0:2)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Gruner |
Storhamar |
L
0:9
(0:2, 0:5, 0:2)
|
|
23.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
4:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Valerenga |
Storhamar |
W
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
19.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
17.04.24 |
Valerenga |
Storhamar |
L
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
15.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
W
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
20.11.18 |
Skelleftea |
Storhamar |
L
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.18 |
Storhamar |
Skelleftea |
D
4:4
(0:0, 3:4, 1:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Storhamar |
Trinec |
W
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Trinec |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
09.09.18 |
Djurgarden |
Storhamar |
L
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.09.18 |
Tappara |
Storhamar |
L
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.18 |
Storhamar |
Djurgarden |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Storhamar |
Tappara |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gruner |
Narvik |
L
2:7
(1:3, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
6:2
(4:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Comet |
Gruner |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Narvik |
Gruner |
L
2:1
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
6:4
(0:2, 4:1, 2:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gruner |
Comet |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.23 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
23.03.23 |
Gruner |
Lorenskog |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Gruner |
Manglerud |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|