27.03.21 |
Aviator |
Mogilev |
W
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
07.08.19 |
Aviator |
Mogilev |
L
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
26.01.19 |
Aviator |
Mogilev |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
13.11.18 |
Aviator |
Mogilev |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.09.18 |
Aviator |
Mogilev |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
16.03.21 |
Mogilev |
Aviator |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
19.03.19 |
Mogilev |
Aviator |
W
8:1
(2:1, 4:0, 2:0)
|
|
15.01.19 |
Mogilev |
Aviator |
W
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
30.10.18 |
Mogilev |
Aviator |
W
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
03.04.21 |
Lida |
Aviator |
W
4:5
OT (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
30.03.21 |
Aviator |
Pinsk |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.03.21 |
Aviator |
Mogilev |
W
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
25.03.21 |
Aviator |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
23.03.21 |
Aviator |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
20.03.21 |
Vitebsk |
Aviator |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
18.03.21 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Aviator |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
16.03.21 |
Mogilev |
Aviator |
W
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
26.08.20 |
Aviator |
Novopolotsk |
L
1:5
(0:1, 0:4, 1:0) |
|
24.08.20 |
Soligorsk |
Aviator |
L
8:0
(4:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
22.08.20 |
Brest |
Aviator |
L
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
18.08.20 |
Aviator |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
08.08.20 |
Aviator |
Gomel |
L
0:6
(0:3, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
06.08.20 |
Zhlobin |
Aviator |
L
4:3
OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Gomel |
Aviator |
L
4:1
(1:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
12.08.19 |
Aviator |
Belarus U-20 |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Lida |
Mogilev |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Mogilev |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
L
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Mogilev |
L
5:3
(0:0, 1:1, 4:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Gomel |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.23 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Zhlobin |
L
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.22 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
L
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|