24.01.23 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
8:0
(4:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
01.11.22 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
10:0
(6:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
24.02.22 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
25.11.21 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
21.09.21 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.12.20 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
3:0
(2:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.11.20 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
7:2
(3:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
16.01.20 |
Stavanger |
Gruner |
W
9:2
(2:0, 3:0, 4:2) |
|
28.02.23 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
L
0:6
(0:3, 0:0, 0:3)
|
|
10.12.22 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
L
2:5
(1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
|
|
06.10.22 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
L
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
18.01.22 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
L
4:5
OT (1:3, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
21.10.21 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
21.11.20 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
L
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
20.02.20 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
W
4:3
(0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
|
30.11.19 |
Gruner |
Stavanger |
L
2:9
(1:3, 0:3, 1:3)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga |
L
4:5
(1:0, 1:3, 2:2) |
|
10.04.24 |
Valerenga |
Stavanger |
W
3:5
(2:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
08.04.24 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga |
L
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
06.04.24 |
Valerenga |
Stavanger |
L
4:3
OT (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.04.24 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
02.04.24 |
Valerenga |
Stavanger |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga |
W
4:1
(0:0, 4:0, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Lillehammer |
Stavanger |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Bolzano |
Stavanger |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Stavanger |
Trinec |
L
2:4
(0:2, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
09.09.23 |
Salzburg |
Stavanger |
L
5:2
(0:0, 4:0, 1:2) |
|
07.09.23 |
Pardubice |
Stavanger |
L
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Stavanger |
Vaxjo |
L
6:7
pen (1:1, 1:1, 4:4, 0:0) |
|
31.08.23 |
Stavanger |
Farjestad |
L
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
12.10.22 |
Stavanger |
Ilves |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.10.22 |
Ilves |
Stavanger |
L
4:1
(3:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Stjernen |
Stavanger |
L
4:3
pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gruner |
Narvik |
L
2:7
(1:3, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
6:2
(4:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Comet |
Gruner |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Narvik |
Gruner |
L
2:1
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
W
6:4
(0:2, 4:1, 2:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gruner |
Comet |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.23 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
L
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
23.03.23 |
Gruner |
Lorenskog |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Gruner |
Manglerud |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|