01.04.21 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
04.01.21 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
18.11.20 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
W
4:2
(1:1, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
16.09.20 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
W
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
19.02.20 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
29.01.20 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
L
3:5
(1:3, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
27.12.19 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
W
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
W
5:1
(0:0, 1:1, 4:0)
|
|
03.02.21 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
L
4:5
(2:2, 2:2, 0:1)
|
|
17.01.21 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
W
4:1
(1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
|
|
02.12.20 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
W
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
15.10.20 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
W
6:4
(3:1, 1:1, 2:2)
|
|
18.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
22.01.20 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
L
2:3
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
18.12.19 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Lida |
Brest |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Brest |
Lida |
L
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
26.02.24 |
Lida |
Mogilev |
W
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Lida |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Lida |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Lida |
L
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
14.02.24 |
Lida |
Soligorsk |
L
2:3
(1:3, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.02.24 |
Lida |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
12.08.23 |
Lida |
Molodechno |
W
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Lida |
L
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Brest |
Lida |
L
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Lida |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Lida |
Yunost Minsk |
L
1:6
(0:1, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
14.08.22 |
Lida |
Molodechno |
W
4:3
pen (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.22 |
Soligorsk |
Lida |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
10.08.22 |
Brest |
Lida |
L
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
01.04.21 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
L
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
30.03.21 |
Aviator |
Pinsk |
W
1:2
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
5:2
(1:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
25.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Vitebsk |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
23.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Mogilev |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.21 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Pinsk |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
14.03.21 |
Vitebsk |
Pinsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
26.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
24.08.20 |
Molodechno |
Pinsk |
L
6:5
pen (1:2, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
22.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
L
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
18.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
08.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Mogilev |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
06.08.20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Pinsk |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Pinsk |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.19 |
Pinsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|