Match details Loko - MHK Dinamo SPb 17 Dec 2020 Russia MHL 2020-2021. Head-to-head statistics.
3:1
W
W
L
W
W
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
L
W
W
L
L
Finished
17 Dec 2020 18:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Loko - MHK Dinamo SPb - Head to heads | ||||
28.12.23 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 9:5 (1:0, 5:2, 3:3) | |
27.12.23 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 9:3 (2:0, 5:1, 2:2) | |
28.09.22 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 3:4 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
27.09.22 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 4:5 (2:3, 2:2, 0:0) | |
17.09.21 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 4:3 OT (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 1:0) | |
16.09.21 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 4:5 OT (2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
12.03.21 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) | |
11.03.21 | Loko | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 1:0 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
MHK Dinamo SPb - Loko - Head to heads | ||||
11.09.23 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | L 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
10.09.23 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | L 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) | |
01.12.22 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | L 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) | |
30.11.22 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | L 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) | |
12.01.22 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | W 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0) | |
11.01.22 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | L 3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2) | |
04.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | W 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
15.03.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | L 4:5 OT (3:1, 0:1, 1:2, 0:1) | |
Loko - Last matches | ||||
25.04.24 | Loko | SKA-1946 | L 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
23.04.24 | SKA-1946 | Loko | L 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) | |
21.04.24 | SKA-1946 | Loko | L 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) | |
19.04.24 | Loko | SKA-1946 | L 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) | |
17.04.24 | Loko | SKA-1946 | W 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) | |
10.04.24 | Chaika | Loko | W 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
08.04.24 | Loko | Chaika | W 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) | |
05.04.24 | Chaika | Loko | L 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
23.07.22 | Atlant | Loko | L 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
26.08.21 | Loko | MHC Spartak | W 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1) | |
25.08.21 | Loko | Avto | W 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | |
24.08.21 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Loko | W 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) | |
23.08.21 | Loko | Irbis | W 4:3 (0:2, 0:0, 4:1) | |
15.08.21 | Chaika | Loko | W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) | |
06.08.21 | Loko | HC Riga | W 7:3 (3:2, 3:1, 1:0) | |
05.08.21 | SKA-1946 | Loko | L 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
MHK Dinamo SPb - Last matches | ||||
15.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
13.03.24 | MHK Dinamo SPb | SKA-1946 | W 4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1) | |
12.03.24 | MHK Dinamo SPb | SKA-1946 | W 5:2 (3:2, 0:0, 2:0) | |
09.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 7:2 (2:0, 3:1, 2:1) | |
08.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:0) | |
04.03.24 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Amurskie Tigry | W 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
03.03.24 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Amurskie Tigry | W 4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2) | |
29.02.24 | Amurskie Tigry | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 5:4 (1:0, 1:2, 3:2) | |
17.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Mikh. Academy U20 | L 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) | |
15.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Almaz | W 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0) | |
14.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
06.08.21 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | L 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
05.08.21 | SKA-Yunior | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) | |
04.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Loko | W 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
02.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Mamonty Yugry | L 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 51 | 0 | 13 | 107 |
Loko Yaroslavl | 51 | 0 | 13 | 106 |
Ska-1946 | 44 | 0 | 20 | 93 |
MHC Spartak | 43 | 0 | 21 | 89 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 41 | 0 | 23 | 88 |
Chaika | 40 | 0 | 16 | 84 |
Irbis Kazan | 38 | 0 | 18 | 83 |
Cherepovets | 39 | 0 | 25 | 83 |
St Petersburg | 36 | 0 | 28 | 82 |
Belye Medvedi | 38 | 0 | 18 | 79 |
Atlanty | 38 | 0 | 26 | 79 |
Mamonty Yugry | 35 | 0 | 21 | 77 |
Tolpar | 35 | 0 | 21 | 76 |
Stalnye Lisy | 36 | 0 | 20 | 76 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov | 36 | 0 | 28 | 76 |
Avto Yekaterinburg | 34 | 0 | 22 | 75 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 36 | 0 | 20 | 74 |
Russkie Vityazi | 33 | 0 | 31 | 72 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 23 | 67 |
Snaipery | 25 | 0 | 31 | 60 |
Togliatti | 25 | 0 | 31 | 56 |
SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 0 | 39 | 54 |
HC Taifun | 22 | 0 | 42 | 51 |
Riga (Latvia) | 20 | 0 | 44 | 44 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 19 | 0 | 45 | 42 |
Kapitan Stupino | 18 | 0 | 46 | 41 |
M. Novomoskovsk | 16 | 0 | 48 | 37 |
Reaktor | 14 | 0 | 42 | 33 |
S. Orenburg | 14 | 0 | 42 | 31 |
Amurskie Tigry | 12 | 0 | 52 | 30 |
Tyumenskiy | 10 | 0 | 46 | 28 |
Kuznetskie | 7 | 0 | 49 | 21 |