24.11.23 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
22.11.23 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
W
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.11.22 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
13.11.22 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.02.22 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
L
1:6
(0:2, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
25.02.22 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
12.12.20 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
L
3:6
(1:3, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
10.12.20 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Chaika |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
02.02.24 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
01.02.24 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
06.12.22 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
05.12.22 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
10.09.21 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:2
OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
09.09.21 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
09.08.21 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
02.11.20 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:3, 2:0)
|
|
11.03.24 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Omskie Yastreby |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:1
(1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:2
(2:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
03.03.24 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Reaktor |
W
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Reaktor |
W
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
28.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Belye Medvedi |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Belye Medvedi |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:6
(1:1, 1:3, 1:2) |
|
27.08.21 |
Sarmaty |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Sarmaty |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
20.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Belye Medvedi |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Reaktor |
L
1:3
(0:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sarmaty |
W
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sarmaty |
L
3:5
(1:1, 2:0, 0:4) |
|
10.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:4
OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
09.08.21 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
10.04.24 |
Chaika |
Loko |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
08.04.24 |
Loko |
Chaika |
L
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Chaika |
Loko |
W
3:0
(2:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
04.04.24 |
Chaika |
Loko |
W
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Loko |
Chaika |
L
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Loko |
Chaika |
L
5:4
OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
25.08.21 |
Chaika |
Krylia Sovetov |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Chaika |
Avto |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
23.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
W
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
MHC Spartak |
Chaika |
L
5:1
(2:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.08.21 |
Chaika |
Loko |
L
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|