20.11.23 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
W
7:1
(1:0, 1:0, 5:1) |
|
12.01.23 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
W
12:3
(7:0, 3:2, 2:1) |
|
21.09.21 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
20.09.21 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
W
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
14.09.20 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
W
8:3
(2:2, 5:0, 1:1) |
|
13.09.20 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
L
5:6
(2:1, 0:3, 3:2) |
|
24.12.19 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
W
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
23.12.19 |
SKA-1946 |
Atlant |
W
6:0
(2:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
06.10.22 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
|
|
12.01.22 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
W
4:3
(1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
11.01.22 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
L
2:4
(1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
|
|
18.12.20 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
L
3:5
(2:1, 0:2, 1:2)
|
|
17.12.20 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
16.09.19 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
L
2:3
(1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
15.09.19 |
Atlant |
SKA-1946 |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
|
|
25.04.24 |
Loko |
SKA-1946 |
W
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
23.04.24 |
SKA-1946 |
Loko |
W
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
SKA-1946 |
Loko |
W
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
19.04.24 |
Loko |
SKA-1946 |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
17.04.24 |
Loko |
SKA-1946 |
L
6:3
(2:1, 1:2, 3:0) |
|
09.04.24 |
SKA-1946 |
Belye Medvedi |
W
5:2
(1:2, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Belye Medvedi |
SKA-1946 |
W
3:4
(1:1, 1:3, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Belye Medvedi |
SKA-1946 |
L
4:1
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Almaz |
SKA-1946 |
L
3:2
pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
Loko |
W
4:1
(3:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
7:1
(3:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
02.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
HC Riga |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
01.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Atlant |
Loko |
L
2:5
(0:1, 1:1, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Atlant |
Loko |
L
2:5
(0:3, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Loko |
Atlant |
L
6:1
(3:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Loko |
Atlant |
W
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Krasnaya Armiya |
Atlant |
W
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.02.24 |
Atlant |
Krasnaya Armiya |
W
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
AKM-Junior |
Atlant |
W
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Amurskie Tigry |
Atlant |
L
4:1
(0:1, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
30.07.22 |
Atlant |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
W
3:2
(0:0, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
29.07.22 |
Atlant |
Tayfun |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.07.22 |
Metallurg V.O. |
Atlant |
W
1:3
(1:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
27.07.22 |
Atlant |
Loko-76 |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
26.07.22 |
Almaz |
Atlant |
L
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
23.07.22 |
Atlant |
Loko |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Kapitan |
Atlant |
W
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
21.08.21 |
Atlant |
Russkie Vityazi |
W
5:1
(2:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Kapitan |
Atlant |
L
3:2
pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Sahalinskie Akuly |
Atlant |
W
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.21 |
MHC Spartak |
Atlant |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|