09.11.23 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
08.11.23 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
22.01.23 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
21.01.23 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
6:5
(1:1, 4:2, 1:2) |
|
29.11.21 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:1
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
28.11.21 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
3:4
(0:0, 2:3, 1:1) |
|
21.02.21 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
3:2
OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.09.20 |
Irbis |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
3:2
(0:2, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
28.09.23 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
27.09.23 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
W
2:1
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
07.10.22 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
W
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
06.10.22 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
07.12.21 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
W
4:1
(1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
|
|
06.12.21 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
W
3:0
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
28.11.20 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
27.11.20 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Irbis |
L
2:5
(0:2, 2:3, 0:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
3:6
(0:0, 1:4, 2:2) |
|
11.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
24.02.24 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Irbis |
W
3:4
pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Irbis |
W
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Irbis |
W
2:4
(0:0, 2:1, 0:3) |
|
19.02.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Irbis |
L
1:0
pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
25.08.21 |
Irbis |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
W
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Irbis |
Krylia Sovetov |
W
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.21 |
Loko |
Irbis |
L
4:3
(0:2, 0:0, 4:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
Irbis |
L
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Irbis |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
L
3:4
pen (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
08.08.21 |
Irbis |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
1:6
(0:3, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Chaika |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Chaika |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
1:4
(1:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
20.08.21 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Reaktor |
L
2:4
(0:0, 0:1, 2:3) |
|
19.08.21 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Belye Medvedi |
W
4:1
(0:0, 4:0, 0:1) |
|
06.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
05.08.21 |
Mamonty Yugry |
HC Riga |
L
3:4
(2:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
7:1
(3:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
02.08.21 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
01.08.21 |
Loko |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
5:1
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|