02.02.22 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
W
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
01.02.22 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
L
2:3
(0:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
13.02.21 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
L
2:4
(2:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
12.02.21 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
W
4:1
(3:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
17.09.19 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
W
4:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
16.09.19 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
19.12.18 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
L
3:6
(1:3, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
18.12.18 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Temirtau |
W
4:3
pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
29.01.22 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
28.01.22 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
1:6
(0:1, 0:2, 1:3)
|
|
08.02.21 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
07.02.21 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
28.02.20 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
5:2
(1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
|
|
27.02.20 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
5:2
(1:0, 4:1, 0:1)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
25.10.19 |
Temirtau |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Nomad |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Nomad |
L
1:9
(0:2, 0:4, 1:3) |
|
22.02.24 |
Nomad |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Nomad |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Kulager |
W
8:2
(1:0, 2:1, 5:1) |
|
08.02.24 |
Beybarys |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
05.02.24 |
Aktobe |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
30.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Humo |
W
5:4
OT (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
07.03.22 |
Temirtau |
Aktobe |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:0, 2:3) |
|
06.03.22 |
Temirtau |
Aktobe |
W
6:2
(2:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
27.02.22 |
Arlan |
Temirtau |
L
3:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
26.02.22 |
Arlan |
Temirtau |
L
5:2
(2:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
22.02.22 |
Temirtau |
Nomad |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.22 |
Temirtau |
Nomad |
L
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
10.02.22 |
Temirtau |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
09.02.22 |
Temirtau |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|