21.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
07.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
W
4:3
(2:3, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.04.14 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
W
6:2
(3:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
28.03.14 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
2:4
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.03.14 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
07.03.14 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
01.12.13 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
01.02.13 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
|
|
29.03.19 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
18.04.14 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
04.04.14 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
21.03.14 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
0:6
(0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
|
|
17.01.14 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
18.10.13 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
21.12.12 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
2:5
(1:0, 1:2, 0:3)
|
|
22.04.24 |
Vsetin |
Kladno |
W
3:4
(1:0, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
21.04.24 |
Vsetin |
Kladno |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
18.04.24 |
Kladno |
Vsetin |
W
7:2
(3:1, 4:1, 0:0) |
|
17.04.24 |
Kladno |
Vsetin |
W
4:1
(0:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Kladno |
Karlovy Vary |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
01.03.24 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Kladno |
L
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
27.02.24 |
Kladno |
Litvinov |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Kladno |
Trinec |
W
5:2
(4:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Liberec |
Kladno |
L
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.21 |
Slavia Prague |
Kladno |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Ingolstadt |
Kladno |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Kladno |
L
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
17.08.21 |
Kladno |
Karlovy Vary |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Litvinov |
Kladno |
L
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Jihlava |
Kladno |
W
3:4
pen (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Kladno |
Jihlava |
W
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
29.04.21 |
Kladno |
Jihlava |
W
5:2
(4:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
27.04.21 |
Jihlava |
Kladno |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
25.04.21 |
Kladno |
Jihlava |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
22.04.21 |
Jihlava |
Kladno |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
21.04.21 |
Jihlava |
Kladno |
W
2:5
(1:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
18.04.21 |
Kladno |
Jihlava |
L
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
17.04.21 |
Kladno |
Jihlava |
L
3:4
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
07.04.21 |
Poruba |
Kladno |
W
3:4
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
07.03.20 |
Havirov |
Chomutov |
L
5:1
(1:1, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
04.03.20 |
Chomutov |
Litomerice |
W
4:2
(0:2, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
29.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
23.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Poruba |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Vsetin |
L
3:5
(1:1, 0:3, 2:1) |
|
19.02.20 |
Slavia Prague |
Chomutov |
W
3:4
(2:2, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
17.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Havirov |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
15.02.20 |
Litomerice |
Chomutov |
L
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
23.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
21.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
19.04.19 |
Pardubice |
Chomutov |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Pardubice |
L
5:7
(3:1, 1:4, 1:2) |
|
14.04.19 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Chomutov |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
09.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
07.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
4:3
(2:3, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
L
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Chomutov |
JYP |
L
3:6
(1:3, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Chomutov |
KalPa |
W
6:5
pen (1:2, 3:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
HV 71 |
Chomutov |
L
6:1
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Linkoping |
Chomutov |
L
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Chomutov |
L
5:3
(3:0, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
13.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Vienna Capitals |
W
5:4
OT (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
06.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
L
1:6
(0:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|