18.10.21 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
W
7:1
(1:1, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
17.10.21 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
W
7:2
(3:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
24.11.20 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
23.11.20 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
12.10.19 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
L
3:4
pen (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
11.10.19 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
L
2:4
(0:0, 1:1, 1:3) |
|
26.01.19 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
L
3:4
OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
25.01.19 |
Altay Torpedo |
Irtysh |
W
4:3
pen (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
18.02.22 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
L
1:10
(0:1, 1:6, 0:3)
|
|
17.02.22 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
02.03.21 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
L
3:6
(1:0, 1:2, 1:4)
|
|
01.03.21 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
L
1:7
(0:3, 1:2, 0:2)
|
|
20.02.20 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
19.02.20 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
26.12.19 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
W
3:2
(0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
25.12.19 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
16.03.22 |
Altay Torpedo |
Saryarka |
L
1:9
(0:3, 0:4, 1:2) |
|
15.03.22 |
Altay Torpedo |
Saryarka |
L
1:8
(0:4, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
12.03.22 |
Saryarka |
Altay Torpedo |
L
7:0
(3:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
11.03.22 |
Saryarka |
Altay Torpedo |
L
9:0
(3:0, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
06.03.22 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo |
Altay Torpedo |
L
8:4
(1:1, 5:2, 2:1) |
|
05.03.22 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo |
Altay Torpedo |
L
7:3
(1:2, 1:0, 5:1) |
|
18.02.22 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
W
1:10
(0:1, 1:6, 0:3) |
|
17.02.22 |
Irtysh |
Altay Torpedo |
W
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Almaty |
Irtysh |
W
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
07.02.24 |
Irtysh |
Arlan |
W
3:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
Irtysh |
Saryarka |
L
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
29.01.24 |
Irtysh |
Nomad |
L
1:7
(0:1, 0:5, 1:1) |
|
26.01.24 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo |
Irtysh |
L
8:1
(1:0, 4:1, 3:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
4:5
(2:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
19.01.24 |
Beybarys |
Irtysh |
L
10:2
(2:1, 4:0, 4:1) |
|
15.01.24 |
Irtysh |
Aktobe |
L
3:4
OT (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|