30.01.24 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
17.11.23 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
W
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
09.12.22 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
W
5:4
(1:2, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
01.11.22 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
W
7:4
(1:4, 5:0, 1:0) |
|
20.12.21 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
W
7:0
(1:0, 2:0, 4:0) |
|
18.09.21 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.04.21 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
W
7:5
(2:0, 0:2, 5:3) |
|
27.02.21 |
Rapperswil |
Lausanne |
L
4:5
pen (2:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
08.12.23 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
L
2:4
(1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
|
|
28.02.23 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
W
3:2
(0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.09.22 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
|
26.02.22 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
L
2:5
(0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
30.10.21 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
L
2:5
(0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
|
|
12.02.21 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
21.12.20 |
Lausanne |
Rapperswil |
W
5:3
(1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
|
|
04.03.24 |
Lugano |
Rapperswil |
W
3:6
(1:2, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
02.03.24 |
Rapperswil |
Ajoie |
W
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
29.02.24 |
EHC Kloten |
Rapperswil |
L
5:3
(1:1, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Servette |
Rapperswil |
L
4:2
(1:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Rapperswil |
Biel |
W
5:0
(2:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Rapperswil |
Zurich |
W
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Rapperswil |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
04.02.24 |
Davos |
Rapperswil |
L
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.12.23 |
Vitkovice |
Rapperswil |
L
5:1
(0:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
05.12.23 |
Rapperswil |
Vitkovice |
W
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Mannheim |
Rapperswil |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Rapperswil |
Mannheim |
W
4:1
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Vaxjo |
Rapperswil |
L
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Rapperswil |
Tappara |
W
4:2
(2:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
10.09.23 |
Rapperswil |
Kosice |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
07.09.23 |
Rapperswil |
Lukko |
L
2:5
(0:3, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Rapperswil |
Bern |
W
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Rapperswil |
EHC Kloten |
L
4:5
pen (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Rapperswil |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
4:1
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Rapperswil |
Langnau Tigers |
W
4:2
(0:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
30.04.24 |
Zurich |
Lausanne |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
27.04.24 |
Lausanne |
Zurich |
W
5:3
(1:0, 4:1, 0:2) |
|
25.04.24 |
Zurich |
Lausanne |
L
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
23.04.24 |
Lausanne |
Zurich |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
20.04.24 |
Zurich |
Lausanne |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.04.24 |
Lausanne |
Zurich |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
16.04.24 |
Zurich |
Lausanne |
L
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.04.24 |
Fribourg |
Lausanne |
W
2:4
(1:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
13.10.21 |
Mannheim |
Lausanne |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
06.10.21 |
Lausanne |
Mannheim |
L
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
04.09.21 |
Lausanne |
Cardiff |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Lausanne |
Lukko |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Cardiff |
Lausanne |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Lukko |
Lausanne |
W
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
10.12.19 |
Lulea |
Lausanne |
L
5:2
(2:1, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
03.12.19 |
Lausanne |
Lulea |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Lausanne |
Rouen |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Lausanne |
Servette |
W
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Lausanne |
Lugano |
W
4:3
(0:1, 4:1, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Lausanne |
Mannheim |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Zug |
Lausanne |
L
5:3
(2:0, 2:1, 1:2) |
|