19.12.23 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
4:5
OT (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
04.11.23 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
28.02.23 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
25.10.22 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
05.12.21 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.09.21 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
5:3
(0:2, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
17.02.21 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
5:3
(1:0, 4:0, 0:3) |
|
28.12.20 |
Davos |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
L
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
24.02.23 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
L
3:4
OT (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
20.09.22 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
W
4:3
pen (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
22.01.22 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
W
3:2
(2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
06.11.21 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
03.04.21 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
15.01.21 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
L
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
L
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
W
5:2
(2:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
L
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
04.03.24 |
Ajoie |
Davos |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
22.11.22 |
Tappara |
Davos |
D
2:2
(0:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
15.11.22 |
Davos |
Tappara |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
11.10.22 |
Trinec |
Davos |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
04.10.22 |
Davos |
Trinec |
W
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
11.09.22 |
Davos |
Skelleftea |
L
2:5
(1:2, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
09.09.22 |
Davos |
Belfast |
W
5:1
(4:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
04.09.22 |
Belfast |
Davos |
W
3:6
(1:2, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
02.09.22 |
Skelleftea |
Davos |
W
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Davos |
Lugano |
W
4:2
(1:0, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Lugano |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Lugano |
D
4:4
(3:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
04.03.24 |
EHC Kloten |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Fribourg |
W
3:2
(1:1, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Servette |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
3:4
(2:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Davos |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Lausanne |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Ajoie |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
31.08.21 |
Biel |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.08.21 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Zug |
L
2:3
(0:0, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
13.08.21 |
Rapperswil |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
4:1
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
16.10.19 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Ban. Bystrica |
W
4:3
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Ban. Bystrica |
Ambri-Piotta |
W
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
07.09.19 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Munchen |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
05.09.19 |
Ambri-Piotta |
Farjestad |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
31.08.19 |
Farjestad |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
29.08.19 |
Munchen |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|