01.03.19 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.09.18 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
02.03.18 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
W
4:1
(1:0, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
29.11.17 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
W
4:1
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
27.01.17 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
W
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
31.10.16 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
L
2:3
(1:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
15.01.16 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
W
3:2
pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
12.10.15 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.01.19 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
30.11.18 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
17.01.18 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
18.10.17 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
W
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
|
19.12.16 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
14.09.16 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
26.02.16 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
23.11.15 |
Pantern |
Vita Hasten |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
14.03.23 |
Vita Hasten |
Vasteras |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
12.03.23 |
Vasteras |
Vita Hasten |
L
4:3
(1:1, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
10.03.23 |
Mora |
Vita Hasten |
W
2:3
(0:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
08.03.23 |
Vita Hasten |
AIK |
W
5:3
(3:2, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
03.03.23 |
Ostersund |
Vita Hasten |
L
6:4
(1:0, 2:2, 3:2) |
|
26.02.23 |
Vita Hasten |
IF Bjorkloven |
L
3:4
OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
24.02.23 |
Vita Hasten |
Kristianstad |
W
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
22.02.23 |
Vasteras |
Vita Hasten |
L
6:2
(1:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
|
08.03.19 |
Karlskrona |
Pantern |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
06.03.19 |
IF Bjorkloven |
Pantern |
L
5:2
(2:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
01.03.19 |
Vita Hasten |
Pantern |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
27.02.19 |
Pantern |
BIK Karlskoga |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.02.19 |
Pantern |
IF Bjorkloven |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
19.02.19 |
Vastervik |
Pantern |
L
4:1
(2:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
15.02.19 |
Pantern |
BIK Karlskoga |
W
3:2
OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
13.02.19 |
Pantern |
Modo |
L
3:7
(1:1, 1:3, 1:3) |
|