10.12.23 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
W
5:2
(1:1, 0:0, 4:1) |
|
27.10.23 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
L
1:5
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
05.02.23 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
W
5:1
(1:0, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
16.01.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
08.10.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
28.02.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
L
1:4
(1:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
01.12.20 |
Mountfield HK |
Kometa Brno |
W
6:2
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
26.01.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
28.12.22 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
30.09.22 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
W
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.02.22 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:4
(0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
|
|
28.11.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
09.02.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:4
(2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
17.01.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Mountfield HK |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
5:4
OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Vitkovice |
Mountfield HK |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
W
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
13.12.22 |
Zug |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.12.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Zug |
D
2:2
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
22.11.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Farjestad |
W
4:2
OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.22 |
Farjestad |
Mountfield HK |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.10.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Eisbaren |
W
8:2
(1:1, 1:1, 6:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Eisbaren |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:7
(1:0, 2:2, 0:5) |
|
10.09.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Frolunda |
W
5:3
(0:1, 3:0, 2:2) |
|
08.09.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Grenoble |
W
3:2
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Olomouc |
Mountfield HK |
W
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Vienna Capitals |
W
8:0
(2:0, 5:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Graz |
W
6:4
(3:1, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Karlovy Vary |
Mountfield HK |
W
2:4
(1:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
10.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Olomouc |
W
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Kolin |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
L
4:1
(2:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
24.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
W
1:5
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
W
3:4
(0:0, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
18.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
L
1:5
(0:1, 0:4, 1:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Trinec |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
W
4:6
(0:2, 3:1, 1:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Olomouc |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Olomouc |
Kometa Brno |
W
2:3
pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Trinec |
W
7:0
(2:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Trebic |
Kometa Brno |
D
3:3
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
11.12.18 |
Frolunda |
Kometa Brno |
L
6:1
(0:1, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
04.12.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Frolunda |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
20.11.18 |
Tappara |
Kometa Brno |
D
5:5
(2:0, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
06.11.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Tappara |
W
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Zug |
Kometa Brno |
L
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
10.10.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Zug |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
09.09.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Eisbaren |
W
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
06.09.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Neman Grodno |
W
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
08.09.13 |
Plzen |
Kometa Brno |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
06.09.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Plzen |
W
3:2
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Karpat |
Kometa Brno |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Lulea |
Kometa Brno |
L
5:1
(3:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Eisbaren |
W
2:1
pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Hamburg |
W
5:2
(2:1, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Kometa Brno |
W
1:5
(0:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
13.08.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Salzburg |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|