04.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
02.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
06.09.23 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
11.01.23 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
26.11.21 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.09.20 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
21.10.19 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
25.10.18 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
08.04.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
07.01.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
|
|
04.09.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
05.01.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
23.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
17.01.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
29.09.19 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
24.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Magnitogorsk |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Magnitogorsk |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
20.04.24 |
Magnitogorsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
18.04.24 |
Magnitogorsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
2:1
(0:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
08.04.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
04.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
02.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.22 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Severstal |
D
1:1
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
22.02.22 |
Severstal |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
16.02.22 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Severstal |
W
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
14.02.22 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Neftekhimik |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
13.02.22 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
3:2
(0:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
HC Sibir |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
HC Sibir |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Avtomobilist |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
2:1
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.12 |
Dizel |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
23.03.12 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Dizel |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.12 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Dizel |
W
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
19.03.12 |
Dizel |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.12 |
Dizel |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
14.03.12 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Ska-Neva |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
11.03.12 |
Ska-Neva |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
10.03.12 |
Ska-Neva |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
11.04.08 |
Salavat Ufa |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
09.04.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Salavat Ufa |
W
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.04.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Salavat Ufa |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
05.04.08 |
Salavat Ufa |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
03.04.08 |
Salavat Ufa |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
27.03.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Magnitogorsk |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
25.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
2:3
(1:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.04.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
04.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
02.04.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
5:4
(4:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
20.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
4:5
OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
2:4
(1:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.22 |
Amur |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
10.08.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:2
(2:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.22 |
Magnitogorsk |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
1:4
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
04.08.22 |
Torpedo NN |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
6:2
(5:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
25.02.22 |
Magnitogorsk |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
20.02.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Magnitogorsk |
W
3:2
pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
26.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
HC Sibir |
W
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
23.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
SKA |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
07.03.08 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
CSKA Moscow |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
05.03.08 |
CSKA Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
6:1
(1:0, 4:0, 1:1) |
|
04.03.08 |
CSKA Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
6:0
(2:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.08 |
Atlant Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
3:5
(1:2, 1:3, 1:0) |
|
28.02.08 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avangard Omsk |
L
2:6
(0:4, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
25.02.08 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Severstal |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
23.02.08 |
MVD |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
20.02.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
5:2
(1:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|