13.10.23 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
3:0
(0:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
27.01.23 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
20.02.22 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
07.11.21 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
14.08.21 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
5:2
(0:0, 4:2, 1:0) |
|
05.09.20 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.11.19 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
4:3
(1:1, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
14.11.18 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
29.09.23 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
6:0
(1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.09.22 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
4:1
(0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
|
|
19.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
5:1
(1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
|
|
28.10.20 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
29.10.19 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
04.09.18 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
L
1:5
(0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
27.11.17 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
28.03.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Avangard Omsk |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Avangard Omsk |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Avangard Omsk |
W
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
18.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
0:7
(0:1, 0:4, 0:2) |
|
16.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
W
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
07.08.22 |
SKA |
Avangard Omsk |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
06.08.22 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dinamo Minsk |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
04.08.22 |
Sochi |
Avangard Omsk |
W
4:6
(2:2, 0:3, 2:1) |
|
03.08.22 |
Russia |
Avangard Omsk |
L
4:3
(1:0, 0:1, 3:2) |
|
23.02.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.22 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
SKA |
Avangard Omsk |
L
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Sochi |
Avangard Omsk |
W
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
08.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
L
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
07.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
L
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.03.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:4
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
01.03.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
28.02.08 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avangard Omsk |
W
2:6
(0:4, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
25.02.08 |
HC Sibir |
Avangard Omsk |
W
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.02.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Torpedo NN |
W
6:3
(1:1, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
5:4
(4:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
20.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
4:5
OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
2:4
(1:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
10.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Dinamo Minsk |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
06.03.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
27.08.22 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Amur |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
25.08.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
24.02.22 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Barys |
W
6:3
(2:1, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
22.02.22 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Barys |
L
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
20.02.22 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Kunlun |
W
8:3
(5:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
27.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Amur |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
CSKA Moscow |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
2:3
(2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
5:1
(1:0, 4:1, 0:0) |
|
16.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Admiral |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
19.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
5:0
(3:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
17.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Magnitogorsk |
L
0:1
pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Magnitogorsk |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
14.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
2:4
(0:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
13.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
4:3
pen (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
07.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|