28.11.18 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
27.08.17 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
4:2
(0:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
12.10.16 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
3:5
(1:2, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
10.09.15 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
05.12.14 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
7:2
(4:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
28.01.14 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
21.02.13 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
20.02.13 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
13.09.18 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
|
|
23.10.17 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
4:2
(0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
|
|
02.02.17 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
1:2
(0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
18.01.16 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:4
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3)
|
|
17.01.15 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
23.09.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
4:5
(1:0, 2:1, 1:4)
|
|
25.02.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
2:3
(0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
|
|
24.02.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
2:4
(1:0, 1:4, 0:0)
|
|
22.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
5:4
(4:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
20.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
4:5
OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
2:4
(1:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
10.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Dinamo Minsk |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
06.03.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
27.08.22 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Amur |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
25.08.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
24.02.22 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Barys |
W
6:3
(2:1, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
22.02.22 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Barys |
L
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
20.02.22 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Kunlun |
W
8:3
(5:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
27.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Amur |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
CSKA Moscow |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
2:3
(2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
5:1
(1:0, 4:1, 0:0) |
|
16.08.21 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Admiral |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
19.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
5:0
(3:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
17.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Magnitogorsk |
L
0:1
pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Magnitogorsk |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
14.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
2:4
(0:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
13.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
4:3
pen (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
07.03.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Avangard Omsk |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Kosice |
L
2:4
(1:2, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
22.03.24 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Kosice |
L
3:5
(1:0, 2:3, 0:2) |
|
19.03.24 |
Kosice |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
5:4
(3:2, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
18.03.24 |
Kosice |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
6:2
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Lipt. Mikulas |
W
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Nove Zamky |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
2:5
(2:3, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
01.03.24 |
Poprad |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
1:5
(0:2, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
25.02.24 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Ban. Bystrica |
W
4:3
OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
11.10.22 |
Rapperswil |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
4:1
(4:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Rapperswil |
L
4:6
(1:2, 0:0, 3:4) |
|
10.09.22 |
Munchen |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
5:1
(0:0, 4:1, 1:0) |
|
08.09.22 |
Tappara |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.09.22 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Munchen |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
01.09.22 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Tappara |
L
2:5
(0:1, 0:3, 2:1) |
|
13.10.21 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Trinec |
L
1:4
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
06.10.21 |
Trinec |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Karlovy Vary |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Kosice |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Klagenfurt |
W
5:1
(1:0, 4:1, 0:0) |
|
17.08.21 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Skalica |
W
2:1
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
14.08.21 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Vienna Capitals |
W
6:2
pen (1:1, 3:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
22.02.19 |
Sochi |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
20.02.19 |
Jokerit |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
7:1
(2:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
18.02.19 |
Dinamo Riga |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
5:0
(0:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
15.02.19 |
CSKA Moscow |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
4:1
(1:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
13.02.19 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dinamo Minsk |
W
3:2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.02.19 |
Slovan Bratislava |
CSKA Moscow |
L
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
04.02.19 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dinamo Riga |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
31.01.19 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Sochi |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
01.09.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
HV 71 |
W
7:4
(2:1, 4:1, 1:2) |
|
30.08.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Linkoping |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
KalPa |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
4:2
(1:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
23.08.13 |
JYP |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
3:4
(1:1, 0:0, 2:3) |
|
17.08.13 |
Vienna Capitals |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
4:1
(1:0, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Chomutov |
W
5:3
(3:0, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
13.08.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Slovan Bratislava |
L
3:2
pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
09.08.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Vienna Capitals |
W
6:2
(3:0, 3:1, 0:1) |
|