Football. Team matches Orebro W. Season 2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Damallsvenskan 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | Orebro W | Vittsjo W | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.11.2023 | Uppsala W | Orebro W | 0:2 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 9:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Orebro W | Djurgarden W | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Kristianstad W | Orebro W | 2:0 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 11:1 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Orebro W | Brommapojkarna W | 1:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Orebro W | Pitea W | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | 4:2 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Linkoping W | Orebro W | 3:0 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 7:4 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Orebro W | Kalmar W | 4:0 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 16:0 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Norrkoping W | Orebro W | 0:1 (0:1) W | 0:0 | 9:3 | ||||
07.07.2023 | Hacken W | Orebro W | 2:1 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 8:2 | ||||
02.07.2023 | Orebro W | Vaxjo W | 1:2 (1:2) L | 0:1 | 6:2 | ||||
25.06.2023 | Orebro W | Rosengard W | 1:1 (0:1) D | 0:0 | 4:4 | ||||
19.06.2023 | Hammarby W | Orebro W | 1:0 (1:0) L | 0:0 | 5:2 | ||||
15.06.2023 | Orebro W | Norrkoping W | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:0 | 5:2 | ||||
11.06.2023 | Orebro W | Hammarby W | 0:3 (0:1) L | 1:0 | 1:6 | ||||
04.06.2023 | Pitea W | Orebro W | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 3:4 | ||||
28.05.2023 | Rosengard W | Orebro W | 2:1 (0:0) L | 1:0 | 2:1 | ||||
21.05.2023 | Orebro W | Uppsala W | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:1 | 6:6 | ||||
14.05.2023 | Brommapojkarna W | Orebro W | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:2 | 4:6 | ||||
08.05.2023 | Kalmar W | Orebro W | 0:6 (0:5) W | : | : | ||||
04.05.2023 | Orebro W | Hacken W | 0:2 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 3:5 | ||||
30.04.2023 | Vittsjo W | Orebro W | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | 5:2 | ||||
23.04.2023 | Vaxjo W | Orebro W | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:0 | 2:2 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Orebro W | Kristianstad W | 0:4 (0:3) L | 3:0 | : | ||||
02.04.2023 | Djurgarden W | Orebro W | 0:2 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 4:6 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Orebro W | Linkoping W | 1:3 (1:2) L | 1:1 | 5:4 | ||||
Sweden Damallsvenskan 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | Orebro W | Vittsjo W | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.10.2023 | Orebro W | Djurgarden W | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Orebro W | Brommapojkarna W | 1:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Orebro W | Pitea W | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | 4:2 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Orebro W | Kalmar W | 4:0 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 16:0 | ||||
02.07.2023 | Orebro W | Vaxjo W | 1:2 (1:2) L | 0:1 | 6:2 | ||||
25.06.2023 | Orebro W | Rosengard W | 1:1 (0:1) D | 0:0 | 4:4 | ||||
15.06.2023 | Orebro W | Norrkoping W | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:0 | 5:2 | ||||
11.06.2023 | Orebro W | Hammarby W | 0:3 (0:1) L | 1:0 | 1:6 | ||||
21.05.2023 | Orebro W | Uppsala W | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:1 | 6:6 | ||||
04.05.2023 | Orebro W | Hacken W | 0:2 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 3:5 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Orebro W | Kristianstad W | 0:4 (0:3) L | 3:0 | : | ||||
26.03.2023 | Orebro W | Linkoping W | 1:3 (1:2) L | 1:1 | 5:4 | ||||
Sweden Damallsvenskan 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | Uppsala W | Orebro W | 0:2 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 9:2 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Kristianstad W | Orebro W | 2:0 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 11:1 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Linkoping W | Orebro W | 3:0 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 7:4 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Norrkoping W | Orebro W | 0:1 (0:1) W | 0:0 | 9:3 | ||||
07.07.2023 | Hacken W | Orebro W | 2:1 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 8:2 | ||||
19.06.2023 | Hammarby W | Orebro W | 1:0 (1:0) L | 0:0 | 5:2 | ||||
04.06.2023 | Pitea W | Orebro W | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 3:4 | ||||
28.05.2023 | Rosengard W | Orebro W | 2:1 (0:0) L | 1:0 | 2:1 | ||||
14.05.2023 | Brommapojkarna W | Orebro W | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:2 | 4:6 | ||||
08.05.2023 | Kalmar W | Orebro W | 0:6 (0:5) W | : | : | ||||
30.04.2023 | Vittsjo W | Orebro W | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | 5:2 | ||||
23.04.2023 | Vaxjo W | Orebro W | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:0 | 2:2 | ||||
02.04.2023 | Djurgarden W | Orebro W | 0:2 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 4:6 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season