Football. Team matches Slovan Bratislava. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
UEFA Champions League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.08.2023 | Maccabi Haifa | Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 (2:0) L | 4:2 | 4:8 | ||||
09.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 (1:2) L | 0:2 | 8:4 | ||||
01.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Zrinjski | 2:2 (1:0) D | 4:5 | 7:2 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Zrinjski | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:3 | 6:3 | ||||
19.07.2023 | Hesperange | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) W | 1:3 | 8:0 | ||||
12.07.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Hesperange | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:5 | 5:7 | ||||
UEFA Europa League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
31.08.2023 | Aris Limassol | Slovan Bratislava | 6:2 (3:1) L | 1:3 | 2:1 | ||||
24.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Aris Limassol | 2:1 (1:0) W | 6:4 | 6:3 | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
18.05.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Podbrezova | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Dun. Streda | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Trnava | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Dun. Streda | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Zilina | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezova | — — | : | : | 1.39 | 4.95 | 6.96 | |
17.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Trnava | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Trnava | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
25.02.2024 | Trencin | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
18.02.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Zlate Moravce | 4:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
09.02.2024 | Zilina | Slovan Bratislava | 0:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
17.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Dun. Streda | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
09.12.2023 | Podbrezova | Slovan Bratislava | 0:6 (0:4) W | : | : | ||||
03.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Michalovce | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Skalica | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Banska Bystrica | Slovan Bratislava | 1:4 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
01.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Michalovce | 5:1 (4:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Kosice | 4:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Trnava | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Trencin | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Zlate Moravce | Slovan Bratislava | 0:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
27.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Dun. Streda | Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezova | 3:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Skalica | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
05.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Banska Bystrica | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Kosice | Slovan Bratislava | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
UEFA Conference League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
22.02.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Sturm Graz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 9:3 | ||||
15.02.2024 | Sturm Graz | Slovan Bratislava | 4:1 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 8:2 | ||||
14.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | O. Ljubljana | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:1 | 6:4 | ||||
30.11.2023 | Klaksvik | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (1:1) W | 2:5 | 7:2 | ||||
09.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Lille | 1:1 (0:0) D | 4:1 | 3:4 | ||||
26.10.2023 | Lille | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (0:1) L | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
05.10.2023 | O. Ljubljana | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:3 | 4:5 | ||||
21.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Klaksvik | 2:1 (0:0) W | 2:3 | 5:4 | ||||
UEFA Champions League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 (1:2) L | 0:2 | 8:4 | ||||
01.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Zrinjski | 2:2 (1:0) D | 4:5 | 7:2 | ||||
12.07.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Hesperange | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:5 | 5:7 | ||||
UEFA Europa League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
24.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Aris Limassol | 2:1 (1:0) W | 6:4 | 6:3 | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
18.05.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Dun. Streda | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezova | — — | : | : | 1.39 | 4.95 | 6.96 | |
17.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Trnava | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Trnava | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
18.02.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Zlate Moravce | 4:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Dun. Streda | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
03.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Skalica | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Michalovce | 5:1 (4:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Kosice | 4:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Trencin | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezova | 3:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
05.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Banska Bystrica | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
UEFA Conference League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
22.02.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Sturm Graz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 9:3 | ||||
14.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | O. Ljubljana | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:1 | 6:4 | ||||
09.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Lille | 1:1 (0:0) D | 4:1 | 3:4 | ||||
21.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Klaksvik | 2:1 (0:0) W | 2:3 | 5:4 | ||||
UEFA Champions League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.08.2023 | Maccabi Haifa | Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 (2:0) L | 4:2 | 4:8 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Zrinjski | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:3 | 6:3 | ||||
19.07.2023 | Hesperange | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) W | 1:3 | 8:0 | ||||
UEFA Europa League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
31.08.2023 | Aris Limassol | Slovan Bratislava | 6:2 (3:1) L | 1:3 | 2:1 | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
11.05.2024 | Podbrezova | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Dun. Streda | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Trnava | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Zilina | Slovan Bratislava | — — | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
25.02.2024 | Trencin | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
09.02.2024 | Zilina | Slovan Bratislava | 0:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
09.12.2023 | Podbrezova | Slovan Bratislava | 0:6 (0:4) W | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Michalovce | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Banska Bystrica | Slovan Bratislava | 1:4 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Trnava | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Zlate Moravce | Slovan Bratislava | 0:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
27.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Dun. Streda | Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Skalica | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Kosice | Slovan Bratislava | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
UEFA Conference League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
15.02.2024 | Sturm Graz | Slovan Bratislava | 4:1 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 8:2 | ||||
30.11.2023 | Klaksvik | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (1:1) W | 2:5 | 7:2 | ||||
26.10.2023 | Lille | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (0:1) L | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
05.10.2023 | O. Ljubljana | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:3 | 4:5 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season