Football. Team matches Tor. Armavir. Season 2019-2020
Official Site Tor. Armavir
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2019 | Chernomorets Nov | Tor. Armavir | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
15.03.2020 | Baltika | Tor. Armavir | 2:0 (2:0) L | 5:3 | 4:3 | ||||
09.03.2020 | Tor. Armavir | Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 (1:0) W | 4:2 | 1:3 | ||||
23.11.2019 | FK Chayka | Tor. Armavir | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:0 | 3:3 | ||||
17.11.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Torpedo Moscow | 2:1 (1:1) W | 1:2 | 2:2 | ||||
13.11.2019 | Spartak 2 | Tor. Armavir | 1:3 (0:2) W | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
09.11.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 3:9 | ||||
03.11.2019 | Neftekhimik | Tor. Armavir | 2:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 9:7 | ||||
27.10.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:2 | 8:4 | ||||
23.10.2019 | Khimki | Tor. Armavir | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 7:2 | ||||
19.10.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Rotor | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 4:3 | ||||
12.10.2019 | Yenisey | Tor. Armavir | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:3 | 5:3 | ||||
05.10.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2:0 (2:0) W | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
29.09.2019 | Kursk | Tor. Armavir | 2:1 (1:1) L | 1:4 | 3:5 | ||||
21.09.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Luch Energiya | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
15.09.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Chertanovo M. | 1:1 (1:0) D | 5:1 | 0:8 | ||||
07.09.2019 | Nizhny Novgorod | Tor. Armavir | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 4:8 | ||||
31.08.2019 | Tor. Armavir | FK Saransk | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 8:4 | ||||
25.08.2019 | SKA Khabarovsk | Tor. Armavir | 3:0 (0:0) L | 4:2 | 3:7 | ||||
18.08.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Baltika | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:2 | 1:1 | ||||
14.08.2019 | Fakel Voronezh | Tor. Armavir | 0:2 (0:0) W | 3:0 | 5:4 | ||||
10.08.2019 | Tor. Armavir | FK Chayka | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:5 | 3:6 | ||||
04.08.2019 | Torpedo Moscow | Tor. Armavir | 2:1 (1:1) L | 0:1 | 1:2 | ||||
29.07.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Spartak 2 | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:3 | 3:5 | ||||
24.07.2019 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Tor. Armavir | 1:1 (1:1) D | 1:1 | 1:5 | ||||
20.07.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:5 | 12:3 | ||||
13.07.2019 | Tom Tomsk | Tor. Armavir | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 2:3 | ||||
09.07.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Krasnodar-2 | 2:1 (0:1) W | 1:1 | 3:9 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2020 | Tor. Armavir | Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 (1:0) W | 4:2 | 1:3 | ||||
17.11.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Torpedo Moscow | 2:1 (1:1) W | 1:2 | 2:2 | ||||
09.11.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 3:9 | ||||
27.10.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:2 | 8:4 | ||||
19.10.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Rotor | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 4:3 | ||||
05.10.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2:0 (2:0) W | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
21.09.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Luch Energiya | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
15.09.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Chertanovo M. | 1:1 (1:0) D | 5:1 | 0:8 | ||||
31.08.2019 | Tor. Armavir | FK Saransk | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 8:4 | ||||
18.08.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Baltika | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:2 | 1:1 | ||||
10.08.2019 | Tor. Armavir | FK Chayka | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:5 | 3:6 | ||||
29.07.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Spartak 2 | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:3 | 3:5 | ||||
20.07.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:5 | 12:3 | ||||
09.07.2019 | Tor. Armavir | Krasnodar-2 | 2:1 (0:1) W | 1:1 | 3:9 | ||||
Russia Cup 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2019 | Chernomorets Nov | Tor. Armavir | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
15.03.2020 | Baltika | Tor. Armavir | 2:0 (2:0) L | 5:3 | 4:3 | ||||
23.11.2019 | FK Chayka | Tor. Armavir | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:0 | 3:3 | ||||
13.11.2019 | Spartak 2 | Tor. Armavir | 1:3 (0:2) W | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
03.11.2019 | Neftekhimik | Tor. Armavir | 2:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 9:7 | ||||
23.10.2019 | Khimki | Tor. Armavir | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 7:2 | ||||
12.10.2019 | Yenisey | Tor. Armavir | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:3 | 5:3 | ||||
29.09.2019 | Kursk | Tor. Armavir | 2:1 (1:1) L | 1:4 | 3:5 | ||||
07.09.2019 | Nizhny Novgorod | Tor. Armavir | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 4:8 | ||||
25.08.2019 | SKA Khabarovsk | Tor. Armavir | 3:0 (0:0) L | 4:2 | 3:7 | ||||
14.08.2019 | Fakel Voronezh | Tor. Armavir | 0:2 (0:0) W | 3:0 | 5:4 | ||||
04.08.2019 | Torpedo Moscow | Tor. Armavir | 2:1 (1:1) L | 0:1 | 1:2 | ||||
24.07.2019 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Tor. Armavir | 1:1 (1:1) D | 1:1 | 1:5 | ||||
13.07.2019 | Tom Tomsk | Tor. Armavir | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 2:3 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season