Football. Team matches Kaluga. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Kaluga
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2023 | Kvant | Kaluga | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia FNL2 Center 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | Penza | Kaluga | 0:5 (0:5) W | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Kaluga | Kolomna | 6:0 (6:0) W | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kompozit | Kaluga | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kaluga | Peresvet | 5:0 (5:0) W | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Sakhalin | Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kaluga | Spartak Tambov | 5:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Arsenal Tula 2 | Kaluga | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
25.09.2023 | Kaluga | Sakhalinets | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Strogino | Kaluga | 0:5 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Kaluga | Dynamo Vladivostok | 2:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
04.09.2023 | Ryazan | Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Kaluga | Znamya Noginsk | 7:1 (6:0) W | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Kaluga | Kosmos | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Kaluga | Kvant | 7:0 (6:0) W | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Khimki 2 | Kaluga | 1:3 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
22.07.2023 | Kaluga | SKA Khabarovsk 2 | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
09.06.2024 | Kaluga | Miass | — — | : | : | ||||
02.06.2024 | Omsk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
25.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Kaluga | Dzerzhinsk | — — | : | : | ||||
15.05.2024 | Ulyanovsk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Kaluga | Mashuk | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | S. Kostroma | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Kaluga | Tekstilshchik Iv | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Kursk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Kaluga | Omsk | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Kaluga | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Dzerzhinsk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
03.04.2024 | Kaluga | Ulyanovsk | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Mashuk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | Kaluga | S. Kostroma | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kaluga | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Kaluga | Kursk | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Miass | Kaluga | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
Russia FNL2 Center 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2023 | Kaluga | Kolomna | 6:0 (6:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kaluga | Peresvet | 5:0 (5:0) W | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kaluga | Spartak Tambov | 5:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
25.09.2023 | Kaluga | Sakhalinets | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Kaluga | Dynamo Vladivostok | 2:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Kaluga | Znamya Noginsk | 7:1 (6:0) W | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Kaluga | Kosmos | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Kaluga | Kvant | 7:0 (6:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.07.2023 | Kaluga | SKA Khabarovsk 2 | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
09.06.2024 | Kaluga | Miass | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Kaluga | Dzerzhinsk | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Kaluga | Mashuk | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Kaluga | Tekstilshchik Iv | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Kaluga | Omsk | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Kaluga | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
03.04.2024 | Kaluga | Ulyanovsk | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | Kaluga | S. Kostroma | Postponed | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Kaluga | Kursk | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2023 | Kvant | Kaluga | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia FNL2 Center 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | Penza | Kaluga | 0:5 (0:5) W | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kompozit | Kaluga | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Sakhalin | Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Arsenal Tula 2 | Kaluga | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Strogino | Kaluga | 0:5 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
04.09.2023 | Ryazan | Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Khimki 2 | Kaluga | 1:3 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
02.06.2024 | Omsk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
25.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
15.05.2024 | Ulyanovsk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | S. Kostroma | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Kursk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Dzerzhinsk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Mashuk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kaluga | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Miass | Kaluga | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season