Football. Team matches Dynamo Moscow. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Dynamo Moscow
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Krasnodar | Dynamo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Krylya Sovetov | — — | : | : | 1.459 | 5.13 | 7.39 | |
11.05.2024 | Baltika | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:1) W | 0:4 | 3:2 | ||||
05.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | 3:2 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 7:6 | ||||
28.04.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 1:7 | ||||
24.04.2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:0) W | 3:2 | 10:3 | ||||
21.04.2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | Dynamo Moscow | 1:4 (0:2) W | 1:0 | 3:10 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Ural | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 (1:1) L | 5:3 | 6:3 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) L | 1:4 | 7:3 | ||||
29.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | FK Rostov | 1:4 (0:3) L | 1:2 | 9:5 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 (1:0) W | 1:2 | 7:3 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 3:2 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:3 | 7:4 | ||||
04.12.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (2:1) W | 1:4 | 2:8 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Orenburg | 2:0 (0:0) W | 1:1 | 10:4 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 3:3 (1:3) D | 4:0 | 5:7 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Ural | 2:1 (1:0) W | 4:1 | 7:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:0 | 7:8 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:0 | 6:3 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Akhmat Grozny | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) D | 4:1 | 1:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 4:8 | ||||
15.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 1:1 (1:0) D | 2:4 | 4:5 | ||||
03.09.2023 | FK Rostov | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:2) W | 3:3 | 5:6 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Rubin Kazan | Dynamo Moscow | 2:2 (1:0) D | 1:3 | 4:5 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | CSKA Moscow | 2:1 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 6:5 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:2) W | 1:1 | 13:4 | ||||
29.07.2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Dynamo Moscow | 3:3 (1:3) D | 3:2 | 3:3 | ||||
21.07.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Krasnodar | 1:3 (0:2) L | 1:1 | 4:3 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
01.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 (0:2) L | 2:1 | 9:2 | ||||
17.04.2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 2:4 (0:1) W | 1:1 | 10:5 | ||||
02.04.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:1) W | 3:1 | 4:7 | ||||
13.03.2024 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) L | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
29.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 4:8 | ||||
02.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 2:1 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 10:10 | ||||
04.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 (2:0) W | 1:3 | 6:3 | ||||
19.09.2023 | Krasnodar | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D | 2:3 | 12:8 | ||||
29.08.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 (4:0) L | 2:5 | 5:12 | ||||
09.08.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Krasnodar | 4:3 (2:1) W | 3:1 | 4:3 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 D | 2:1 | 4:6 | ||||
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Krylya Sovetov | — — | : | : | 1.459 | 5.13 | 7.39 | |
05.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | 3:2 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 7:6 | ||||
28.04.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 1:7 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) L | 1:4 | 7:3 | ||||
29.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | FK Rostov | 1:4 (0:3) L | 1:2 | 9:5 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 (1:0) W | 1:2 | 7:3 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 3:2 | ||||
04.12.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Orenburg | 2:0 (0:0) W | 1:1 | 10:4 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Ural | 2:1 (1:0) W | 4:1 | 7:6 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:0 | 6:3 | ||||
15.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 1:1 (1:0) D | 2:4 | 4:5 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | CSKA Moscow | 2:1 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 6:5 | ||||
21.07.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Krasnodar | 1:3 (0:2) L | 1:1 | 4:3 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
01.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 (0:2) L | 2:1 | 9:2 | ||||
29.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 4:8 | ||||
02.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | 2:1 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 10:10 | ||||
04.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 (2:0) W | 1:3 | 6:3 | ||||
09.08.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Krasnodar | 4:3 (2:1) W | 3:1 | 4:3 | ||||
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Krasnodar | Dynamo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Baltika | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:1) W | 0:4 | 3:2 | ||||
24.04.2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:0) W | 3:2 | 10:3 | ||||
21.04.2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | Dynamo Moscow | 1:4 (0:2) W | 1:0 | 3:10 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Ural | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 (1:1) L | 5:3 | 6:3 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:3 | 7:4 | ||||
25.11.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (2:1) W | 1:4 | 2:8 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 3:3 (1:3) D | 4:0 | 5:7 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:0 | 7:8 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Akhmat Grozny | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) D | 4:1 | 1:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 4:8 | ||||
03.09.2023 | FK Rostov | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:2) W | 3:3 | 5:6 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Rubin Kazan | Dynamo Moscow | 2:2 (1:0) D | 1:3 | 4:5 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:2) W | 1:1 | 13:4 | ||||
29.07.2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Dynamo Moscow | 3:3 (1:3) D | 3:2 | 3:3 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
17.04.2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 2:4 (0:1) W | 1:1 | 10:5 | ||||
02.04.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:1) W | 3:1 | 4:7 | ||||
13.03.2024 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) L | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
19.09.2023 | Krasnodar | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D | 2:3 | 12:8 | ||||
29.08.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 (4:0) L | 2:5 | 5:12 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 D | 2:1 | 4:6 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season