Football. Team matches Dynamo Barnaul. Season 2021-2022

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2021-2022 1 x 2
22.09.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1) L : :
25.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:2) L : :
12.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul FC Tyumen 2:2 (2:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D : :
28.07.2021 Irtysh Omsk Dynamo Barnaul 1:2 (0:0) W : :
14.07.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D : :
Russia FNL2 Ural 2021-2022 1 x 2
04.06.2022 Amkar Perm Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
01.06.2022 Z. Izhevsk Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
21.05.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Orenburg-2 — — : :
18.05.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Nosta Novotroitsk — — : :
08.05.2022 FC Tyumen Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
05.05.2022 FC Zvezda Perm Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
24.04.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Chelyabinsk — — : :
21.04.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Ural-2 — — : :
13.04.2022 Tuymazy Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
10.04.2022 Miass Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
12.11.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Volga Ulyanovsk 0:2 (0:2) L : :
09.11.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Lada Togliatti — — : :
04.11.2021 Novosibirsk Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
31.10.2021 Irtysh Omsk Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
17.10.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:0) D : :
09.10.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Novosibirsk 1:2 (1:2) L : :
30.09.2021 Lada Togliatti Dynamo Barnaul 1:0 (1:0) L : :
27.09.2021 Volga Ulyanovsk Dynamo Barnaul 2:0 (0:0) L : :
17.09.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Tuymazy 3:0 (1:0) W : :
14.09.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Miass 0:0 (0:0) D : :
05.09.2021 Ural-2 Dynamo Barnaul 4:1 (3:1) L : :
02.09.2021 Chelyabinsk Dynamo Barnaul 2:1 (2:0) L : :
21.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul FC Zvezda Perm 3:1 (2:1) W : :
18.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul FC Tyumen 0:1 (0:0) L : :
07.08.2021 Nosta Novotroitsk Dynamo Barnaul 0:2 (0:1) W : :
04.08.2021 Orenburg-2 Dynamo Barnaul 1:2 (0:1) W : :
23.07.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Z. Izhevsk 3:1 (1:0) W : :
20.07.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1) L : :
Russia Cup 2021-2022 1 x 2
22.09.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1) L : :
25.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:2) L : :
12.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul FC Tyumen 2:2 (2:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D : :
14.07.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D : :
Russia FNL2 Ural 2021-2022 1 x 2
21.05.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Orenburg-2 — — : :
18.05.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Nosta Novotroitsk — — : :
24.04.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Chelyabinsk — — : :
21.04.2022 Dynamo Barnaul Ural-2 — — : :
12.11.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Volga Ulyanovsk 0:2 (0:2) L : :
09.11.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Lada Togliatti — — : :
17.10.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:0) D : :
09.10.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Novosibirsk 1:2 (1:2) L : :
17.09.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Tuymazy 3:0 (1:0) W : :
14.09.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Miass 0:0 (0:0) D : :
21.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul FC Zvezda Perm 3:1 (2:1) W : :
18.08.2021 Dynamo Barnaul FC Tyumen 0:1 (0:0) L : :
23.07.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Z. Izhevsk 3:1 (1:0) W : :
20.07.2021 Dynamo Barnaul Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1) L : :
Russia Cup 2021-2022 1 x 2
28.07.2021 Irtysh Omsk Dynamo Barnaul 1:2 (0:0) W : :
Russia FNL2 Ural 2021-2022 1 x 2
04.06.2022 Amkar Perm Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
01.06.2022 Z. Izhevsk Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
08.05.2022 FC Tyumen Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
05.05.2022 FC Zvezda Perm Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
13.04.2022 Tuymazy Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
10.04.2022 Miass Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
04.11.2021 Novosibirsk Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
31.10.2021 Irtysh Omsk Dynamo Barnaul — — : :
30.09.2021 Lada Togliatti Dynamo Barnaul 1:0 (1:0) L : :
27.09.2021 Volga Ulyanovsk Dynamo Barnaul 2:0 (0:0) L : :
05.09.2021 Ural-2 Dynamo Barnaul 4:1 (3:1) L : :
02.09.2021 Chelyabinsk Dynamo Barnaul 2:1 (2:0) L : :
07.08.2021 Nosta Novotroitsk Dynamo Barnaul 0:2 (0:1) W : :
04.08.2021 Orenburg-2 Dynamo Barnaul 1:2 (0:1) W : :

No matches for the chosen season