Football. Team matches St. Pauli II. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga North 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | St. Pauli II | Hannover II | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | VfB Oldenburg | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | St. Pauli II | Bremer | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Holstein Kiel II | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | St. Pauli II | Drochtersen | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Teutonia | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | St. Pauli II | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Hamburg II | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
27.03.2024 | St. Pauli II | Phonix Lubeck | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | St. Pauli II | Weiche | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Meppen | St. Pauli II | 3:4 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | St. Pauli II | TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
23.02.2024 | Kilia Kiel | St. Pauli II | 2:3 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
11.02.2024 | Lohne | St. Pauli II | 1:3 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | St. Pauli II | Spelle-Venhaus | 5:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.01.2024 | St. Pauli II | Eimsbutteler | 3:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Jeddeloh | St. Pauli II | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
22.11.2023 | St. Pauli II | Teutonia | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
18.11.2023 | Hannover II | St. Pauli II | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
10.11.2023 | St. Pauli II | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Bremer | St. Pauli II | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | St. Pauli II | Holstein Kiel II | 2:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
21.10.2023 | Drochtersen | St. Pauli II | 2:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Norderstedt | St. Pauli II | 3:2 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
30.09.2023 | St. Pauli II | Hamburg II | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Weiche | St. Pauli II | 0:5 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | St. Pauli II | Meppen | 2:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
08.09.2023 | TSV Havelse | St. Pauli II | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | St. Pauli II | Kilia Kiel | 2:2 (2:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Phonix Lubeck | St. Pauli II | 0:5 FA decision W | : | : | ||||
20.08.2023 | St. Pauli II | Lohne | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Spelle-Venhaus | St. Pauli II | 1:6 (0:5) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Eimsbutteler | St. Pauli II | 1:4 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | St. Pauli II | Jeddeloh | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | St. Pauli II | Hannover II | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | St. Pauli II | Bremer | — — | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | St. Pauli II | Drochtersen | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | St. Pauli II | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
27.03.2024 | St. Pauli II | Phonix Lubeck | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | St. Pauli II | Weiche | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | St. Pauli II | TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | St. Pauli II | Spelle-Venhaus | 5:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.01.2024 | St. Pauli II | Eimsbutteler | 3:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
22.11.2023 | St. Pauli II | Teutonia | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.11.2023 | St. Pauli II | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | St. Pauli II | Holstein Kiel II | 2:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
30.09.2023 | St. Pauli II | Hamburg II | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | St. Pauli II | Meppen | 2:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | St. Pauli II | Kilia Kiel | 2:2 (2:0) D | : | : | ||||
20.08.2023 | St. Pauli II | Lohne | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | St. Pauli II | Jeddeloh | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024 | VfB Oldenburg | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Holstein Kiel II | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Teutonia | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Hamburg II | St. Pauli II | — — | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Meppen | St. Pauli II | 3:4 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
23.02.2024 | Kilia Kiel | St. Pauli II | 2:3 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
11.02.2024 | Lohne | St. Pauli II | 1:3 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Jeddeloh | St. Pauli II | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
18.11.2023 | Hannover II | St. Pauli II | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Bremer | St. Pauli II | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
21.10.2023 | Drochtersen | St. Pauli II | 2:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Norderstedt | St. Pauli II | 3:2 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Weiche | St. Pauli II | 0:5 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
08.09.2023 | TSV Havelse | St. Pauli II | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Phonix Lubeck | St. Pauli II | 0:5 FA decision W | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Spelle-Venhaus | St. Pauli II | 1:6 (0:5) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Eimsbutteler | St. Pauli II | 1:4 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season