Football. Team matches Luckenwalde. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Luckenwalde | Chemie Leipzig | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Cottbus | Luckenwalde | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Luckenwalde | Hansa Rostock II | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Erfurt | Luckenwalde | — — | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Luckenwalde | Viktoria Berlin | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Hertha II | Luckenwalde | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Luckenwalde | Chemnitzer | — — | : | : | ||||
28.03.2024 | Luckenwalde | BFC Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | 5.09 | 4.58 | 1.525 | |
17.03.2024 | Lok Leipzig | Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Luckenwalde | Babelsberg | 1:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Greifswald | Luckenwalde | 2:2 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Luckenwalde | Jena | 0:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
21.02.2024 | Chemie Leipzig | Luckenwalde | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
16.02.2024 | Eilenburg | Luckenwalde | 0:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
11.02.2024 | Luckenwalde | Meuselwitz | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
06.02.2024 | Berliner AK | Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Luckenwalde | 3:2 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
28.01.2024 | Luckenwalde | Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
24.01.2024 | Luckenwalde | Cottbus | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Luckenwalde | Erfurt | 4:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.11.2023 | Viktoria Berlin | Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Luckenwalde | Hertha II | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
20.10.2023 | Chemnitzer | Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
14.10.2023 | Hansa Rostock II | Luckenwalde | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | BFC Dynamo | Luckenwalde | 4:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.09.2023 | Luckenwalde | Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.09.2023 | Babelsberg | Luckenwalde | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
15.09.2023 | Luckenwalde | Greifswald | 1:5 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
02.09.2023 | Jena | Luckenwalde | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
26.08.2023 | Luckenwalde | Eilenburg | 3:3 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
18.08.2023 | Meuselwitz | Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
15.08.2023 | Luckenwalde | Altglienicke | 1:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
04.08.2023 | Zwickau | Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Luckenwalde | Berliner AK | 6:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Luckenwalde | Chemie Leipzig | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Luckenwalde | Hansa Rostock II | — — | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Luckenwalde | Viktoria Berlin | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Luckenwalde | Chemnitzer | — — | : | : | ||||
28.03.2024 | Luckenwalde | BFC Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | 5.09 | 4.58 | 1.525 | |
09.03.2024 | Luckenwalde | Babelsberg | 1:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Luckenwalde | Jena | 0:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
11.02.2024 | Luckenwalde | Meuselwitz | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
28.01.2024 | Luckenwalde | Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
24.01.2024 | Luckenwalde | Cottbus | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Luckenwalde | Erfurt | 4:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Luckenwalde | Hertha II | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
29.09.2023 | Luckenwalde | Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
15.09.2023 | Luckenwalde | Greifswald | 1:5 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
26.08.2023 | Luckenwalde | Eilenburg | 3:3 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
15.08.2023 | Luckenwalde | Altglienicke | 1:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Luckenwalde | Berliner AK | 6:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Cottbus | Luckenwalde | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Erfurt | Luckenwalde | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Hertha II | Luckenwalde | — — | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Lok Leipzig | Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Greifswald | Luckenwalde | 2:2 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
21.02.2024 | Chemie Leipzig | Luckenwalde | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
16.02.2024 | Eilenburg | Luckenwalde | 0:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
06.02.2024 | Berliner AK | Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Luckenwalde | 3:2 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.11.2023 | Viktoria Berlin | Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
20.10.2023 | Chemnitzer | Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
14.10.2023 | Hansa Rostock II | Luckenwalde | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | BFC Dynamo | Luckenwalde | 4:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
22.09.2023 | Babelsberg | Luckenwalde | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
02.09.2023 | Jena | Luckenwalde | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.08.2023 | Meuselwitz | Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
04.08.2023 | Zwickau | Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season