Football. Team matches Altglienicke. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Babelsberg | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Altglienicke | Greifswald | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Jena | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Altglienicke | Eilenburg | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Meuselwitz | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Chemnitzer | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Altglienicke | Zwickau | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Berliner AK | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
15.03.2024 | Altglienicke | Chemie Leipzig | 4:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Cottbus | Altglienicke | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Altglienicke | Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Babelsberg | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Erfurt | Altglienicke | 2:2 (0:2) D | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
09.02.2024 | Hertha II | Altglienicke | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
06.02.2024 | Greifswald | Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Luckenwalde | 3:2 (3:1) W | : | : | ||||
26.01.2024 | BFC Dynamo | Altglienicke | Postponed | : | : | ||||
26.11.2023 | Altglienicke | Jena | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
21.11.2023 | Altglienicke | Chemnitzer | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
10.11.2023 | Eilenburg | Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Altglienicke | Meuselwitz | 2:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Zwickau | Altglienicke | 0:5 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Altglienicke | Berliner AK | 3:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.09.2023 | Chemie Leipzig | Altglienicke | 0:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Altglienicke | Cottbus | 1:2 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Hansa Rostock II | Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
31.08.2023 | Altglienicke | Erfurt | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
25.08.2023 | Viktoria Berlin | Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.08.2023 | Altglienicke | Hertha II | 2:6 (0:4) L | : | : | ||||
15.08.2023 | Luckenwalde | Altglienicke | 1:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Altglienicke | BFC Dynamo | 3:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
28.07.2023 | Lok Leipzig | Altglienicke | 2:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Altglienicke | Greifswald | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Altglienicke | Eilenburg | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Altglienicke | Zwickau | — — | : | : | ||||
15.03.2024 | Altglienicke | Chemie Leipzig | 4:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Altglienicke | Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Babelsberg | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | Altglienicke | Luckenwalde | 3:2 (3:1) W | : | : | ||||
26.11.2023 | Altglienicke | Jena | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
21.11.2023 | Altglienicke | Chemnitzer | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Altglienicke | Meuselwitz | 2:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Altglienicke | Berliner AK | 3:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Altglienicke | Cottbus | 1:2 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
31.08.2023 | Altglienicke | Erfurt | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
18.08.2023 | Altglienicke | Hertha II | 2:6 (0:4) L | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Altglienicke | BFC Dynamo | 3:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Babelsberg | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Jena | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Meuselwitz | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Chemnitzer | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Berliner AK | Altglienicke | — — | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Cottbus | Altglienicke | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Erfurt | Altglienicke | 2:2 (0:2) D | : | : | ||||
09.02.2024 | Hertha II | Altglienicke | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
06.02.2024 | Greifswald | Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
26.01.2024 | BFC Dynamo | Altglienicke | Postponed | : | : | ||||
10.11.2023 | Eilenburg | Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Zwickau | Altglienicke | 0:5 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
29.09.2023 | Chemie Leipzig | Altglienicke | 0:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Hansa Rostock II | Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
25.08.2023 | Viktoria Berlin | Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.08.2023 | Luckenwalde | Altglienicke | 1:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
28.07.2023 | Lok Leipzig | Altglienicke | 2:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season