Football. Team matches Austria Wien II. Season 2022-2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2023 | Liefering | Austria Wien II | 5:0 (3:0) L | 1:1 | 5:8 | ||||
26.05.2023 | Austria Wien II | Admira | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 4:9 | ||||
19.05.2023 | Amstetten | Austria Wien II | 2:2 (0:1) D | 2:2 | 8:7 | ||||
12.05.2023 | Vorwarts Steyr | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 3:3 | ||||
05.05.2023 | Austria Wien II | Lafnitz | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 5:4 | ||||
28.04.2023 | Austria Wien II | Sturm Graz Am | 0:1 (0:1) L | 1:4 | 6:8 | ||||
21.04.2023 | Horn | Austria Wien II | 1:2 (1:0) W | 3:2 | 5:2 | ||||
15.04.2023 | Austria Wien II | Dornbirn | 2:3 (2:2) L | 1:0 | 11:3 | ||||
07.04.2023 | Floridsdorf | Austria Wien II | 1:2 (0:2) W | 2:1 | 12:4 | ||||
31.03.2023 | Austria Wien II | BW Linz | 2:1 (1:0) W | 4:3 | 6:5 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Grazer AK | Austria Wien II | 3:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
10.03.2023 | Austria Wien II | St. Polten | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:0 | 6:3 | ||||
03.03.2023 | Austria Wien II | First Vienna | 0:2 (0:2) L | 0:0 | 4:6 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Kapfenberg | Austria Wien II | 4:2 (2:1) L | 1:3 | 5:6 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Rapid II | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (2:0) L | 2:3 | 8:4 | ||||
04.11.2022 | Austria Wien II | Floridsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:4 | 3:3 | ||||
28.10.2022 | St. Polten | Austria Wien II | 5:0 (4:0) L | 1:2 | 2:4 | ||||
21.10.2022 | Austria Wien II | Amstetten | 1:5 (1:1) L | 1:0 | 4:6 | ||||
16.10.2022 | First Vienna | Austria Wien II | 0:1 (0:1) W | 3:3 | 7:14 | ||||
07.10.2022 | Austria Wien II | Grazer AK | 1:1 (1:0) D | 1:2 | 1:7 | ||||
30.09.2022 | Dornbirn | Austria Wien II | 3:1 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 2:7 | ||||
16.09.2022 | Lafnitz | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 2:4 | ||||
09.09.2022 | Austria Wien II | Vorwarts Steyr | 3:0 (1:0) W | 1:2 | 5:4 | ||||
03.09.2022 | Sturm Graz Am | Austria Wien II | 1:2 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 13:1 | ||||
26.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Horn | 1:1 (1:1) D | 2:4 | 9:4 | ||||
19.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Rapid II | 3:3 (1:1) D | 6:4 | 5:3 | ||||
12.08.2022 | Admira | Austria Wien II | 3:2 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 5:3 | ||||
05.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Kapfenberg | 2:2 (0:1) D | 4:3 | 11:7 | ||||
29.07.2022 | BW Linz | Austria Wien II | 4:2 (2:0) L | 2:2 | 3:7 | ||||
22.07.2022 | Austria Wien II | Liefering | 2:2 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 7:7 | ||||
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2023 | Austria Wien II | Admira | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 4:9 | ||||
05.05.2023 | Austria Wien II | Lafnitz | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 5:4 | ||||
28.04.2023 | Austria Wien II | Sturm Graz Am | 0:1 (0:1) L | 1:4 | 6:8 | ||||
15.04.2023 | Austria Wien II | Dornbirn | 2:3 (2:2) L | 1:0 | 11:3 | ||||
31.03.2023 | Austria Wien II | BW Linz | 2:1 (1:0) W | 4:3 | 6:5 | ||||
10.03.2023 | Austria Wien II | St. Polten | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:0 | 6:3 | ||||
03.03.2023 | Austria Wien II | First Vienna | 0:2 (0:2) L | 0:0 | 4:6 | ||||
04.11.2022 | Austria Wien II | Floridsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:4 | 3:3 | ||||
21.10.2022 | Austria Wien II | Amstetten | 1:5 (1:1) L | 1:0 | 4:6 | ||||
07.10.2022 | Austria Wien II | Grazer AK | 1:1 (1:0) D | 1:2 | 1:7 | ||||
09.09.2022 | Austria Wien II | Vorwarts Steyr | 3:0 (1:0) W | 1:2 | 5:4 | ||||
26.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Horn | 1:1 (1:1) D | 2:4 | 9:4 | ||||
19.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Rapid II | 3:3 (1:1) D | 6:4 | 5:3 | ||||
05.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Kapfenberg | 2:2 (0:1) D | 4:3 | 11:7 | ||||
22.07.2022 | Austria Wien II | Liefering | 2:2 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 7:7 | ||||
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2023 | Liefering | Austria Wien II | 5:0 (3:0) L | 1:1 | 5:8 | ||||
19.05.2023 | Amstetten | Austria Wien II | 2:2 (0:1) D | 2:2 | 8:7 | ||||
12.05.2023 | Vorwarts Steyr | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 3:3 | ||||
21.04.2023 | Horn | Austria Wien II | 1:2 (1:0) W | 3:2 | 5:2 | ||||
07.04.2023 | Floridsdorf | Austria Wien II | 1:2 (0:2) W | 2:1 | 12:4 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Grazer AK | Austria Wien II | 3:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Kapfenberg | Austria Wien II | 4:2 (2:1) L | 1:3 | 5:6 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Rapid II | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (2:0) L | 2:3 | 8:4 | ||||
28.10.2022 | St. Polten | Austria Wien II | 5:0 (4:0) L | 1:2 | 2:4 | ||||
16.10.2022 | First Vienna | Austria Wien II | 0:1 (0:1) W | 3:3 | 7:14 | ||||
30.09.2022 | Dornbirn | Austria Wien II | 3:1 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 2:7 | ||||
16.09.2022 | Lafnitz | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 2:4 | ||||
03.09.2022 | Sturm Graz Am | Austria Wien II | 1:2 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 13:1 | ||||
12.08.2022 | Admira | Austria Wien II | 3:2 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 5:3 | ||||
29.07.2022 | BW Linz | Austria Wien II | 4:2 (2:0) L | 2:2 | 3:7 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season